TCL Mule Barn Open Lonestar Singles 5.4.17

Updated 11:27pm

Elimination Final

BG vs.
Jeremy O'Connell 4 02:19:22

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jeff Runge
3
Jeremy O'Connell
Brad Cunningham
9
Nick Knabe
Todd Bridgeman
2
Ryan Moore
Kirk Martin
8
Chris Collier
Blake Deleon
9
Kenneth Wright
Trista Zonker
4
Steve Wendling
Tyler Weaver
3
Joe Arrington
Jason Moore
9
Josh Calahan
Adam Utz
8
Kristi Cunningham
Chad Jacobson
3
Brad Hornberger
John Davidson
2
Mike Murray
Brian Osborne
9
Matt Zonker
BG
2
Josh Murdock
Junk
4
Clay White
Frank Stockton
7
Jennifer Bridgeman
Rico Hernandez
4
Natty York
Jeremy O'Connell
A
8
Brad Cunningham
Todd Bridgeman
B
4
Chris Collier
Blake Deleon
C
2
Steve Wendling
Joe Arrington
D
2
Josh Calahan
Adam Utz
E
3
Chad Jacobson
Mike Murray
F
9
Matt Zonker
BG
G
9
Clay White
Frank Stockton
H
2
Rico Hernandez
Jeremy O'Connell
I
8
Todd Bridgeman
Blake Deleon
J
3
Joe Arrington
Chad Jacobson
K
3
Matt Zonker
Clay White
L
4
Frank Stockton
Jeremy O'Connell
M
7
Blake Deleon
Chad Jacobson
N
4
Clay White
Jeremy O'Connell
O
2
Clay White
Clay White
Jeff Runge
8
Nick Knabe
Ryan Moore
8
Kirk Martin
Kenneth Wright
3
Trista Zonker
Tyler Weaver
7
Jason Moore
Kristi Cunningham
4
Brad Hornberger
John Davidson
7
Brian Osborne
Josh Murdock
3
Junk
Jennifer Bridgeman
7
Natty York
Jeff Runge
H
9
Rico Hernandez
Kirk Martin
G
8
BG
Kenneth Wright
F
4
Mike Murray
Tyler Weaver
E
4
Adam Utz
Kristi Cunningham
D
7
Josh Calahan
Brian Osborne
C
7
Steve Wendling
Josh Murdock
B
9
Chris Collier
Natty York
A
3
Brad Cunningham
Jeff Runge
7
BG
Mike Murray
9
Adam Utz
Josh Calahan
8
Steve Wendling
Josh Murdock
10
Natty York
BG
J
3
Joe Arrington
Adam Utz
I
2
Todd Bridgeman
Josh Calahan
L
9
Frank Stockton
Josh Murdock
K
7
Matt Zonker
BG
4
Adam Utz
Josh Calahan
8
Josh Murdock
BG
N
2
Chad Jacobson
Josh Calahan
M
3
Blake Deleon
BG
3
Blake Deleon
BG
O
4
Jeremy O'Connell

4th

  Blake Deleon

5th

  Chad Jacobson

  Josh Calahan

7th

  Adam Utz

  Josh Murdock

9th

  Joe Arrington

  Todd Bridgeman

  Frank Stockton

  Matt Zonker

13th

  Jeff Runge

  Mike Murray

  Steve Wendling

  Natty York

17th

  Rico Hernandez

  Kirk Martin

  Kenneth Wright

  Tyler Weaver

  Kristi Cunningham

  Brian Osborne

  Chris Collier

  Brad Cunningham

25th

  Nick Knabe

  Ryan Moore

  Trista Zonker

  Jason Moore

  Brad Hornberger

  John Davidson

  Junk

  Jennifer Bridgeman

Elimination Semi-final

BG W vs.
Blake Deleon L 3 17:10

Winners Final

Jeremy O'Connell L vs.
Clay White W 2 10:35

Elimination 6

BG W vs.
Chad Jacobson L 2 11:52

Josh Calahan L vs.
Blake Deleon W 3 25:16

Elimination 5

BG W vs.
Adam Utz L 4 21:19

Josh Calahan W vs.
Josh Murdock L 8 12:48

Winners Semi-finals

Chad Jacobson L vs.
Clay White W 4 13:30

Jeremy O'Connell W vs.
Blake Deleon L 7 27:09

Elimination 4

Adam Utz W vs.
Todd Bridgeman L 2 28:50

BG W vs.
Joe Arrington L 3 12:01

Josh Calahan W vs.
Frank Stockton L 9 12:22

Josh Murdock W vs.
Matt Zonker L 7 11:35

Elimination 3

Jeff Runge L vs.
BG W 7 11:25

Josh Calahan W vs.
Steve Wendling L 8 16:05

Josh Murdock W vs.
Natty York L 10 15:52

Mike Murray L vs.
Adam Utz W 9 14:31

Winners 2

Blake Deleon W vs.
Joe Arrington L 3 23:06

Chad Jacobson W vs.
Matt Zonker L 3 11:40

Clay White W vs.
Frank Stockton L 4 12:29

Jeremy O'Connell W vs.
Todd Bridgeman L 8 12:50

Elimination 2

Brian Osborne L vs.
Steve Wendling W 7 10:37

Jeff Runge W vs.
Rico Hernandez L 9 16:58

Josh Murdock W vs.
Chris Collier L 9 10:23

Kenneth Wright L vs.
Mike Murray W 4 12:43

Kirk Martin L vs.
BG W 8 12:39

Kristi Cunningham L vs.
Josh Calahan W 7 15:56

Natty York W vs.
Brad Cunningham L 3 09:03

Tyler Weaver L vs.
Adam Utz W 4 11:02

Elimination 1

Jeff Runge W vs.
Nick Knabe L 8 14:24

Jennifer Bridgeman L vs.
Natty York W 7 14:53

John Davidson L vs.
Brian Osborne W 7 14:43

Josh Murdock W vs.
Junk L 3 12:02

Kenneth Wright W vs.
Trista Zonker L 3 13:33

Kristi Cunningham W vs.
Brad Hornberger L 4 22:49

Ryan Moore L vs.
Kirk Martin W 8 12:59

Tyler Weaver W vs.
Jason Moore L 7 11:54

Winners 1

Adam Utz L vs.
Chad Jacobson W 3 19:56

BG L vs.
Clay White W 9 15:49

Blake Deleon W vs.
Steve Wendling L 2 24:28

Frank Stockton W vs.
Rico Hernandez L 2 12:02

Jeremy O'Connell W vs.
Brad Cunningham L 8 23:56

Joe Arrington W vs.
Josh Calahan L 2 12:19

Mike Murray L vs.
Matt Zonker W 9 13:43

Todd Bridgeman W vs.
Chris Collier L 4 11:47

Round 1

Adam Utz W vs.
Kristi Cunningham L 8 19:06

BG W vs.
Josh Murdock L 2 18:48

Blake Deleon W vs.
Kenneth Wright L 9 12:32

Brad Cunningham W vs.
Nick Knabe L 9 13:43

Brian Osborne L vs.
Matt Zonker W 9 13:57

Chad Jacobson W vs.
Brad Hornberger L 3 14:18

Frank Stockton W vs.
Jennifer Bridgeman L 7 12:33

Jason Moore L vs.
Josh Calahan W 9 08:08

Jeff Runge L vs.
Jeremy O'Connell W 3 11:45

John Davidson L vs.
Mike Murray W 2 15:12

Junk L vs.
Clay White W 4 12:55

Kirk Martin L vs.
Chris Collier W 8 20:26

Rico Hernandez W vs.
Natty York L 4 18:38

Todd Bridgeman W vs.
Ryan Moore L 2 12:53

Trista Zonker L vs.
Steve Wendling W 4 14:38

Tyler Weaver L vs.
Joe Arrington W 3 21:19

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20