Final
Austin Thomason (44) 21 W vs.
Jaime Fincham (11) 17 L CENTER COURT 16:41
Elimination Final
Jaime Fincham (11) 21 W vs.
Chad Easterling (15) 12 L 3 21:49
Elimination Semi-final
Jaime Fincham (11) 21 W vs.
Chad Chesnut (19) 8 L 7 19:14
Winners Final
Austin Thomason (44) 21 W vs.
Chad Easterling (15) 2 L 10:42
Elimination 8
Jaime Fincham (11) 21 W vs.
Barry Hempy (40) 18 L 33:47
Ryan Hart (6) 14 L vs.
Chad Chesnut (19) 21 W 35:17
Elimination 7
Steve Smith (23) 16 L vs.
Jaime Fincham (11) 21 W 26:22
Travis Jordan (13) 8 L vs.
Ryan Hart (6) 21 W 18:26
Winners Semi-finals
Barry Hempy (40) 10 L vs.
Austin Thomason (44) 21 W 21:32
Chad Chesnut (19) 8 L vs.
Chad Easterling (15) 21 W 19:25
Elimination 6
Danny Deisher (45) L vs.
Steve Smith (23) 21 W 15:40
Jaime Fincham (11) 21 W vs.
Craig Ervin (43) 17 L 21:44
Ryan Hart (6) 21 W vs.
Stuart Graham (17) 11 L 15:19
Travis Jordan (13) 21 W vs.
Sammy Vansickle (36) 5 L 10:55
Elimination 5
Danny Deisher (45) 21 W vs.
Robbie Spivey (7) 20 L 34:19
Jaime Fincham (11) 21 W vs.
Claude Miller (32) 17 L 26:04
Ryan Hart (6) 21 W vs.
Brian Edwards (30) 6 L 17:47
Travis Jordan (13) 21 W vs.
Michael Robinson (12) 9 L 17:20
Winners 3
Austin Thomason (44) 21 W vs.
Sammy Vansickle (36) 3 L 11:07
Chad Chesnut (19) 21 W vs.
Craig Ervin (43) 19 L 25:44
Steve Smith (23) 6 L vs.
Chad Easterling (15) 21 W 21:10
Stuart Graham (17) 4 L vs.
Barry Hempy (40) 21 W 19:16
Elimination 4
DJ Moore (29) 1 L vs.
Claude Miller (32) 21 W 19:06
Eddie Justus (16) 15 L vs.
Brian Edwards (30) 21 W 15:39
Jaime Fincham (11) 21 W vs.
Chris Tingler (9) 15 L 19:48
Jerry Esposito (24) 4 L vs.
Ryan Hart (6) 21 W 19:06
Keith Blair (34) 11 L vs.
Danny Deisher (45) 21 W 17:17
Michael Robinson (12) 21 W vs.
Veronica Easterling (39) 2 L 12:40
Robbie Spivey (7) 21 W vs.
Phillip Adkins (28) 7 L 21:49
Travis Jordan (13) 21 W vs.
Dakota Payne (2) 12 L 13:23
Elimination 3
Eddie Justus (16) 21 W vs.
Chris Cooper (1) 18 L 14:38
JR Williams (14) 18 L vs.
DJ Moore (29) 21 W 31:05
Keith Blair (34) 21 W vs.
Dylan Myase (18) 17 L 13:56
Matt Burnett (10) 1 L vs.
Robbie Spivey (7) 21 W 13:50
Michael Robinson (12) 21 W vs.
Rob Cooksey (27) 12 L 16:03
Russell Tabers (37) 7 L vs.
Jaime Fincham (11) 21 W 15:07
TJ Flener (35) 13 L vs.
Travis Jordan (13) 21 W 16:10
Willie Johns (26) 18 L vs.
Jerry Esposito (24) 21 W 21:13
Winners 2
Brian Edwards (30) 14 L vs.
Chad Chesnut (19) 21 W 24:22
Chad Easterling (15) 21 W vs.
Dakota Payne (2) 19 L 21:42
Chris Tingler (9) 2 L vs.
Barry Hempy (40) 21 W 13:17
Claude Miller (32) 13 L vs.
Stuart Graham (17) 21 W 19:36
Craig Ervin (43) 21 W vs.
Ryan Hart (6) 10 L 24:54
Danny Deisher (45) 20 L vs.
Sammy Vansickle (36) 21 W 24:23
Phillip Adkins (28) 16 L vs.
Austin Thomason (44) 21 W 22:52
Veronica Easterling (39) 11 L vs.
Steve Smith (23) 21 W 12:24
Elimination 2
Ashley Ervin (20) L vs.
JR Williams (14) 21 W 15:41
Brian Hutchinson (41) 17 L vs.
Matt Burnett (10) 21 W 21:57
Chase Sams (21) L vs.
Jaime Fincham (11) 21 W 09:54
Craig Arbogast Jr. (31) 5 L vs.
Chris Cooper (1) 21 W 14:29
DJ Moore (29) 21 W vs.
Shannon Sheehan (3) 4 L 15:53
Jacob Mabe (47) 10 L vs.
Eddie Justus (16) 21 W 16:52
Jimmy Cummings (25) 15 L vs.
Robbie Spivey (7) 21 W 26:10
Josh Allensworth (22) 14 L vs.
Michael Robinson (12) 21 W 25:28
Kevhen Adkins (42) 6 L vs.
Jerry Esposito (24) 21 W 13:56
Lynn Swink (33) 13 L vs.
Keith Blair (34) 21 W 17:55
Mike Fox (48) 12 L vs.
Dylan Myase (18) 21 W 17:11
Rob Cooksey (27) 21 W vs.
Ralph McPeak (5) 9 L 09:34
Russell Tabers (37) 21 W vs.
Alex Skelton (38) 10 L 24:10
Tammy Williams (46) 9 L vs.
Travis Jordan (13) 21 W 20:00
TJ Flener (35) 21 W vs.
Dennis Turner (4) 20 L 27:22
Willie Johns (26) 21 W vs.
Steve Allensworth (8) 16 L 18:59
Elimination 1
(bye) (50) L vs.
Jacob Mabe (47) W 49:42
(bye) (52) L vs.
Ashley Ervin (20) W 31:37
(bye) (54) L vs.
Josh Allensworth (22) W 45:26
(bye) (56) L vs.
Brian Hutchinson (41) W 40:24
(bye) (58) L vs.
Willie Johns (26) W 35:38
(bye) (60) L vs.
Russell Tabers (37) W 46:35
(bye) (62) L vs.
TJ Flener (35) W 40:49
(bye) (64) L vs.
Lynn Swink (33) W 51:50
Chase Sams (21) W vs.
(bye) (53) L 50:56
Craig Arbogast Jr. (31) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 35:24
DJ Moore (29) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 39:13
Jimmy Cummings (25) W vs.
(bye) (57) L 53:38
Kevhen Adkins (42) W vs.
(bye) (55) L 59:22
Mike Fox (48) W vs.
(bye) (49) L 57:52
Rob Cooksey (27) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 59:40
Tammy Williams (46) W vs.
(bye) (51) L 57:06
Winners 1
Alex Skelton (38) 9 L vs.
Ryan Hart (6) 21 W 17:59
Austin Thomason (44) 21 W vs.
Michael Robinson (12) 7 L 14:39
Barry Hempy (40) 21 W vs.
Steve Allensworth (8) L 22:44
Chad Chesnut (19) 21 W vs.
JR Williams (14) 8 L 19:25
Chad Easterling (15) 21 W vs.
Dylan Myase (18) 15 L 20:03
Chris Cooper (1) 7 L vs.
Claude Miller (32) 21 W 11:42
Chris Tingler (9) 21 W vs.
Jerry Esposito (24) 9 L 17:07
Jaime Fincham (11) 12 L vs.
Craig Ervin (43) 21 W 19:35
Keith Blair (34) 12 L vs.
Dakota Payne (2) 21 W 20:16
Ralph McPeak (5) 7 L vs.
Phillip Adkins (28) 21 W 23:01
Robbie Spivey (7) 18 L vs.
Veronica Easterling (39) 21 W 14:16
Sammy Vansickle (36) 21 W vs.
Dennis Turner (4) 17 L 13:17
Shannon Sheehan (3) 11 L vs.
Brian Edwards (30) 21 W 19:42
Steve Smith (23) 21 W vs.
Matt Burnett (10) 19 L 22:38
Stuart Graham (17) 21 W vs.
Eddie Justus (16) 6 L 16:17
Travis Jordan (13) 14 L vs.
Danny Deisher (45) 21 W 25:03
Round 1
(bye) (49) L vs.
Eddie Justus (16) W 20:07
(bye) (51) L vs.
JR Williams (14) W 20:07
(bye) (53) L vs.
Michael Robinson (12) W 20:07
(bye) (55) L vs.
Matt Burnett (10) W 20:07
(bye) (57) L vs.
Steve Allensworth (8) W 20:07
(bye) (59) L vs.
Ryan Hart (6) W 20:07
(bye) (61) L vs.
Dennis Turner (4) W 20:07
(bye) (63) L vs.
Dakota Payne (2) W 20:07
Brian Hutchinson (41) 10 L vs.
Jerry Esposito (24) 21 W 18:16
Chad Chesnut (19) 21 W vs.
Tammy Williams (46) L 15:39
Chad Easterling (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 20:07
Chase Sams (21) 13 L vs.
Austin Thomason (44) 21 W 13:09
Chris Cooper (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 20:07
Chris Tingler (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 20:07
Craig Arbogast Jr. (31) 6 L vs.
Keith Blair (34) 21 W 15:14
Craig Ervin (43) 21 W vs.
Josh Allensworth (22) 7 L 13:17
Danny Deisher (45) 21 W vs.
Ashley Ervin (20) L 10:50
DJ Moore (29) 6 L vs.
Sammy Vansickle (36) 21 W 18:40
Jacob Mabe (47) 18 L vs.
Dylan Myase (18) 21 W 15:47
Jaime Fincham (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 20:07
Jimmy Cummings (25) 4 L vs.
Barry Hempy (40) 21 W 19:20
Lynn Swink (33) 8 L vs.
Claude Miller (32) 21 W 13:46
Ralph McPeak (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 20:07
Rob Cooksey (27) 18 L vs.
Alex Skelton (38) 21 W 18:29
Robbie Spivey (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 20:07
Russell Tabers (37) 8 L vs.
Phillip Adkins (28) 21 W 25:15
Shannon Sheehan (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 20:07
Steve Smith (23) 21 W vs.
Kevhen Adkins (42) 9 L 25:38
Stuart Graham (17) 21 W vs.
Mike Fox (48) 6 L 16:56
TJ Flener (35) 12 L vs.
Brian Edwards (30) 21 W 19:36
Travis Jordan (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 20:07
Veronica Easterling (39) 21 W vs.
Willie Johns (26) 6 L 14:32