Sunday Cornhole Apr 26th

Updated 2:33pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Carol Nadell
(bye)
Lori Dool
Board - 3
Lonnie
Chris Arrowood
Board - 8
Ryan Love
Eddie Mac
Board - 7
Mary Ellen
Haseeb H
Board - 9
Matt Parker
Conner Peach
Board - 2
Ray Clay
Betsy Schmid
Board - 6
Tyler Wilder
(bye)
Kevin Taylor
Carol Nadell
A
Board - 3
Lori Dool
Ryan Love
B
Board - 6
Eddie Mac
Haseeb H
C
Board - 1
Ray Clay
Tyler Wilder
D
Board - 5
Kevin Taylor
Lori Dool
E
Board - 8
Eddie Mac
Haseeb H
F
Board - 4
Kevin Taylor
Lori Dool
G
Board - 7
Haseeb H
Haseeb H
Board - 4
Lori Dool
Haseeb H
(bye)
Lonnie
Chris Arrowood
Board - 8
Mary Ellen
Matt Parker
Board - 9
Conner Peach
Betsy Schmid
(bye)
Lonnie
D
Board - 2
Tyler Wilder
Chris Arrowood
C
Board - 9
Ray Clay
Matt Parker
B
Board - 1
Ryan Love
Betsy Schmid
A
Board - 2
Carol Nadell
Tyler Wilder
Board - 9
Chris Arrowood
Ryan Love
Board - 2
Carol Nadell
Tyler Wilder
E
Board - 3
Eddie Mac
Carol Nadell
F
Board - 9
Kevin Taylor
Tyler Wilder
Board - 6
Carol Nadell
Tyler Wilder
G
Board - 2
Lori Dool
Lori Dool

1st

  Haseeb H

2nd

  Lori Dool

3rd

  Tyler Wilder

4th

  Carol Nadell

5th

  Eddie Mac

  Kevin Taylor

7th

  Chris Arrowood

  Ryan Love

9th

  Lonnie

  Ray Clay

  Matt Parker

  Betsy Schmid

13th

  Mary Ellen

  Conner Peach

Final

Haseeb H W vs.
Lori Dool L Board - 4 07:25

Elimination Final

Tyler Wilder L vs.
Lori Dool W Board - 2 19:05

Elimination Semi-final

Tyler Wilder W vs.
Carol Nadell L Board - 6 40:23

Winners Final

Lori Dool L vs.
Haseeb H W Board - 7 18:22

Elimination 4

Carol Nadell W vs.
Kevin Taylor L Board - 9 00:13

Tyler Wilder W vs.
Eddie Mac L Board - 3 35:18

Elimination 3

Ryan Love L vs.
Carol Nadell W Board - 2 57:58

Tyler Wilder W vs.
Chris Arrowood L Board - 9 24:36

Winners Semi-finals

Haseeb H W vs.
Kevin Taylor L Board - 4 14:24

Lori Dool W vs.
Eddie Mac L Board - 8 28:17

Elimination 2

Betsy Schmid L vs.
Carol Nadell W Board - 2 29:41

Chris Arrowood W vs.
Ray Clay L Board - 9 23:48

Lonnie L vs.
Tyler Wilder W Board - 2 49:12

Matt Parker L vs.
Ryan Love W Board - 1 22:08

Elimination 1

Chris Arrowood W vs.
Mary Ellen L Board - 8 19:02

Matt Parker W vs.
Conner Peach L Board - 9 24:36

Winners 1

Carol Nadell L vs.
Lori Dool W Board - 3 37:33

Haseeb H W vs.
Ray Clay L Board - 1 16:57

Ryan Love L vs.
Eddie Mac W Board - 6 23:55

Tyler Wilder L vs.
Kevin Taylor W Board - 5 26:58

Round 1

Betsy Schmid L vs.
Tyler Wilder W Board - 6 23:41

Chris Arrowood L vs.
Ryan Love W Board - 8 22:43

Conner Peach L vs.
Ray Clay W Board - 2 25:15

Eddie Mac W vs.
Mary Ellen L Board - 7 41:50

Haseeb H W vs.
Matt Parker L Board - 9 22:24

Lori Dool W vs.
Lonnie L Board - 3 01:03:29

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20