Danny Mullins Memorial Tournament September 7, 2019

Updated 3:11pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Frank C/Hippie B
(bye)
Jason M/Lexie M
Court 5
Danny M/Jamie G
Kevin/Andy
Court 1
Andy B/Rob
(bye)
Jimmy M/Veronica E
Chad E/ Claude M
(bye)
Jake R/ Jamie R
Court 3
Jacob J/Chalyn C
Chad E/Josh C
Court 4
Caiden J/Jacob B
(bye)
Matt C/Kevin B
Frank C/Hippie B
A
Court 2
Danny M/Jamie G
Kevin/Andy
B
Court 5
Jimmy M/Veronica E
Chad E/ Claude M
C
Court 5
Jake R/ Jamie R
Chad E/Josh C
D
Court 3
Matt C/Kevin B
Frank C/Hippie B
E
Court 3
Jimmy M/Veronica E
Chad E/ Claude M
F
Court 1
Matt C/Kevin B
Frank C/Hippie B
G
Court 4
Chad E/ Claude M
Chad E/ Claude M
Court 2
Jimmy M/Veronica E
Chad E/ Claude M
(bye)
Jason M/Lexie M
Andy B/Rob
(bye)
(bye)
Jacob J/Chalyn C
Caiden J/Jacob B
(bye)
Jason M/Lexie M
D
Court 2
Chad E/Josh C
Andy B/Rob
C
Court 4
Jake R/ Jamie R
Jacob J/Chalyn C
B
Court 2
Kevin/Andy
Caiden J/Jacob B
A
Court 1
Danny M/Jamie G
Chad E/Josh C
Court 5
Jake R/ Jamie R
Kevin/Andy
Court 4
Danny M/Jamie G
Chad E/Josh C
E
Court 1
Jimmy M/Veronica E
Danny M/Jamie G
F
Court 5
Matt C/Kevin B
Jimmy M/Veronica E
Court 2
Matt C/Kevin B
Jimmy M/Veronica E
G
Court 5
Frank C/Hippie B
Jimmy M/Veronica E

1st

  Chad E/ Claude M

2nd

  Jimmy M/Veronica E

3rd

  Frank C/Hippie B

4th

  Matt C/Kevin B

5th

  Chad E/Josh C

  Danny M/Jamie G

7th

  Jake R/ Jamie R

  Kevin/Andy

9th

  Jason M/Lexie M

  Andy B/Rob

  Jacob J/Chalyn C

  Caiden J/Jacob B

Final

Chad E/ Claude M W vs.
Jimmy M/Veronica E L Court 2 08:26

Elimination Final

Jimmy M/Veronica E W vs.
Frank C/Hippie B L Court 5 08:04

Elimination Semi-final

Jimmy M/Veronica E W vs.
Matt C/Kevin B L Court 2 00:10

Winners Final

Frank C/Hippie B L vs.
Chad E/ Claude M W Court 4 10:38

Elimination 4

Chad E/Josh C L vs.
Jimmy M/Veronica E W Court 1 07:03

Danny M/Jamie G L vs.
Matt C/Kevin B W Court 5 08:41

Elimination 3

Chad E/Josh C W vs.
Jake R/ Jamie R L Court 5 16:13

Kevin/Andy L vs.
Danny M/Jamie G W Court 4 11:39

Winners Semi-finals

Chad E/ Claude M W vs.
Matt C/Kevin B L Court 1 12:40

Frank C/Hippie B W vs.
Jimmy M/Veronica E L Court 3 10:27

Elimination 2

Andy B/Rob L vs.
Jake R/ Jamie R W Court 4 10:32

Caiden J/Jacob B L vs.
Danny M/Jamie G W Court 1 04:35

Jacob J/Chalyn C L vs.
Kevin/Andy W Court 2 08:19

Jason M/Lexie M L vs.
Chad E/Josh C W Court 2 03:28

Winners 1

Chad E/ Claude M W vs.
Jake R/ Jamie R L Court 5 08:05

Chad E/Josh C L vs.
Matt C/Kevin B W Court 3 10:51

Frank C/Hippie B W vs.
Danny M/Jamie G L Court 2 09:38

Kevin/Andy L vs.
Jimmy M/Veronica E W Court 5 07:57

Round 1

Chad E/Josh C W vs.
Caiden J/Jacob B L Court 4 02:10

Jake R/ Jamie R W vs.
Jacob J/Chalyn C L Court 3 00:21

Jason M/Lexie M L vs.
Danny M/Jamie G W Court 5 00:14

Kevin/Andy W vs.
Andy B/Rob L Court 1 03:43

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20