Robinhood 1006

Updated 10:12pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Lilo Daher
(bye)
Ethan Ortiz 55
Table 2
Ben Ebers 77
Mark Waheed 763
Table 1
Phil Arnold 677
Luis Cervantes 56
Table 1
Andy Yevish 77
Peter Lippincott 376
Table 2
Brian Accrocco 747
Frank Perez 64
Alex Ortiz 77
Mike Pitts
Jacob Munoz
AJ Ortiz 52
Table 1
Ramiro Castano 77
Lilo Daher 65
A
Table 1
Ben Ebers 77
Phil Arnold 66
B
Table 1
Andy Yevish 77
Brian Accrocco 377
C
Table 1
Alex Ortiz 756
Mike Pitts 377
D
Table 2
Ramiro Castano 765
Ben Ebers 54
E
Table 1
Andy Yevish 77
Brian Accrocco 62
F
Table 1
Mike Pitts 77
Andy Yevish 577
G
Table 1
Mike Pitts 745
Andy Yevish 77
Table 2
Ben Ebers 56
Andy Yevish
(bye)
Ethan Ortiz
Mark Waheed 275
Table 2
Luis Cervantes 767
Peter Lippincott 767
Table 2
Frank Perez 272
Jacob Munoz 746
AJ Ortiz 377
Ethan Ortiz 54
D
Table 2
Ramiro Castano 77
Luis Cervantes 77
C
Alex Ortiz 13
Peter Lippincott 77
B
Table 1
Phil Arnold 45
AJ Ortiz 273
A
Lilo Daher 757
Ramiro Castano 77
Table 2
Luis Cervantes 36
Peter Lippincott 77
Table 2
Lilo Daher 45
Ramiro Castano 754
E
Table 2
Ben Ebers 677
Peter Lippincott 77
F
Table 1
Brian Accrocco 50
Ben Ebers 77
Table 1
Peter Lippincott 64
Ben Ebers 77
G
Table 2
Mike Pitts 54
Ben Ebers

1st

  Andy Yevish

2nd

  Ben Ebers

3rd

  Mike Pitts

4th

  Peter Lippincott

5th

  Ramiro Castano

  Brian Accrocco

7th

  Luis Cervantes

  Lilo Daher

9th

  Ethan Ortiz

  Alex Ortiz

  Phil Arnold

  AJ Ortiz

13th

  Mark Waheed

  Frank Perez

  Jacob Munoz

Final

Andy Yevish 77 W vs.
Ben Ebers 56 L Table 2 15:43

Elimination Final

Ben Ebers 77 W vs.
Mike Pitts 54 L Table 2 10:50

Elimination Semi-final

Ben Ebers 77 W vs.
Peter Lippincott 64 L Table 1 15:50

Winners Final

Andy Yevish 577 W vs.
Mike Pitts 745 L Table 1 19:16

Elimination 4

Peter Lippincott 77 W vs.
Brian Accrocco 50 L Table 1 07:35

Ramiro Castano 754 L vs.
Ben Ebers 677 W Table 2 13:09

Elimination 3

Peter Lippincott 77 W vs.
Lilo Daher 45 L Table 2 06:55

Ramiro Castano 77 W vs.
Luis Cervantes 36 L Table 2 12:38

Winners Semi-finals

Ben Ebers 54 L vs.
Andy Yevish 77 W Table 1 06:47

Brian Accrocco 62 L vs.
Mike Pitts 77 W Table 1 14:17

Elimination 2

AJ Ortiz 273 L vs.
Lilo Daher 757 W 12:16

Ethan Ortiz 54 L vs.
Ramiro Castano 77 W Table 2 06:44

Luis Cervantes 77 W vs.
Alex Ortiz 13 L 13:11

Peter Lippincott 77 W vs.
Phil Arnold 45 L Table 1 12:24

Elimination 1

Jacob Munoz 746 L vs.
AJ Ortiz 377 W 21:21

Mark Waheed 275 L vs.
Luis Cervantes 767 W Table 2 21:24

Peter Lippincott 767 W vs.
Frank Perez 272 L Table 2 17:40

Winners 1

Brian Accrocco 377 W vs.
Alex Ortiz 756 L Table 1 16:12

Lilo Daher 65 L vs.
Ben Ebers 77 W Table 1 08:33

Mike Pitts 377 W vs.
Ramiro Castano 765 L Table 2 15:19

Phil Arnold 66 L vs.
Andy Yevish 77 W Table 1 16:43

Round 1

AJ Ortiz 52 L vs.
Ramiro Castano 77 W Table 1 10:44

Ethan Ortiz 55 L vs.
Ben Ebers 77 W Table 2 08:06

Frank Perez 64 L vs.
Alex Ortiz 77 W 24:51

Luis Cervantes 56 L vs.
Andy Yevish 77 W Table 1 14:31

Mark Waheed 763 L vs.
Phil Arnold 677 W Table 1 23:02

Mike Pitts W vs.
Jacob Munoz L 17:48

Peter Lippincott 376 L vs.
Brian Accrocco 747 W Table 2 16:55

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20