ACO Singles 1/3/20 Bristol Tn

Updated 2:40am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mike Dobbins (1)
(bye) (32)
Derek Kolich (17)
Court 4
Rick Story (16)
Terry Tryon (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Kent Aiken (8)
Tony Malone (5)
(bye) (28)
Mike Snow (21)
Court 2
Troy McGee (12)
Allen Markland (13)
Court 5
Gary Shackelford (20)
(bye) (29)
Troy Houser (4)
DJ Moore (3)
(bye) (30)
Stephen Swecker (19)
Court 3
Danny Martin (14)
Keith Mitchell (11)
Court 3
Nick Brummett (22)
(bye) (27)
Spencer Crawford (6)
Austin Schlobohm (7)
(bye) (26)
Alec Ryon (23)
Court 1
Tim Kirkland (10)
Dakota Bailey (15)
Court 2
Jeffery Coates (18)
(bye) (31)
Shawn Dugger (2)
Mike Dobbins (1)
A
Court 2
Rick Story (16)
Terry Tryon (9)
B
Court 5
Kent Aiken (8)
Tony Malone (5)
C
Court 5
Troy McGee (12)
Gary Shackelford (20)
D
Court 4
Troy Houser (4)
DJ Moore (3)
E
Court 1
Danny Martin (14)
Nick Brummett (22)
F
Court 3
Spencer Crawford (6)
Austin Schlobohm (7)
G
Court 4
Tim Kirkland (10)
Jeffery Coates (18)
H
Court 4
Shawn Dugger (2)
Rick Story (16)
I
Court 5
Terry Tryon (9)
Tony Malone (5)
J
Court 4
Troy Houser (4)
Danny Martin (14)
K
Court 1
Spencer Crawford (6)
Austin Schlobohm (7)
L
Court 2
Shawn Dugger (2)
Terry Tryon (9)
M
Court 2
Tony Malone (5)
Danny Martin (14)
N
Court 3
Austin Schlobohm (7)
Tony Malone (5)
O
Court 4
Danny Martin (14)
Tony Malone (5)
Court 3
Danny Martin (14)
Tony Malone (5)
(bye) (32)
Derek Kolich (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Mike Snow (21)
Allen Markland (13)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Stephen Swecker (19)
Keith Mitchell (11)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
Alec Ryon (23)
Dakota Bailey (15)
(bye) (31)
Derek Kolich (17)
H
Court 2
Jeffery Coates (18)
(bye) (25)
G
Tim Kirkland (10)
Mike Snow (21)
F
Court 2
Nick Brummett (22)
Allen Markland (13)
E
Court 5
DJ Moore (3)
Stephen Swecker (19)
D
Court 3
Gary Shackelford (20)
Keith Mitchell (11)
C
Court 1
Troy McGee (12)
Alec Ryon (23)
B
Court 3
Kent Aiken (8)
Dakota Bailey (15)
A
Court 1
Mike Dobbins (1)
Derek Kolich (17)
Court 1
Tim Kirkland (10)
Mike Snow (21)
Court 4
Allen Markland (13)
Gary Shackelford (20)
Court 5
Troy McGee (12)
Alec Ryon (23)
Court 4
Mike Dobbins (1)
Tim Kirkland (10)
J
Court 1
Troy Houser (4)
Allen Markland (13)
I
Court 3
Rick Story (16)
Troy McGee (12)
L
Court 2
Shawn Dugger (2)
Mike Dobbins (1)
K
Court 3
Spencer Crawford (6)
Tim Kirkland (10)
Court 1
Rick Story (16)
Troy McGee (12)
Court 4
Mike Dobbins (1)
Tim Kirkland (10)
N
Court 3
Austin Schlobohm (7)
Troy McGee (12)
M
Court 2
Terry Tryon (9)
Austin Schlobohm (7)
Court 1
Troy McGee (12)
Austin Schlobohm (7)
O
Court 2
Danny Martin (14)
Danny Martin (14)

1st

  Tony Malone (5)

2nd

  Danny Martin (14)

3rd

  Austin Schlobohm (7)

4th

  Troy McGee (12)

5th

  Tim Kirkland (10)

  Terry Tryon (9)

7th

  Rick Story (16)

  Mike Dobbins (1)

9th

  Troy Houser (4)

  Allen Markland (13)

  Shawn Dugger (2)

  Spencer Crawford (6)

13th

  Derek Kolich (17)

  Mike Snow (21)

  Gary Shackelford (20)

  Alec Ryon (23)

17th

  Jeffery Coates (18)

  (bye) (25)

  Nick Brummett (22)

  DJ Moore (3)

  Stephen Swecker (19)

  Keith Mitchell (11)

  Kent Aiken (8)

  Dakota Bailey (15)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Tony Malone (5) W vs.
Danny Martin (14) L Court 3 12:46

Elimination Final

Austin Schlobohm (7) L vs.
Danny Martin (14) W Court 2 19:34

Elimination Semi-final

Austin Schlobohm (7) W vs.
Troy McGee (12) L Court 1 00:07

Winners Final

Tony Malone (5) W vs.
Danny Martin (14) L Court 4 09:27

Elimination 6

Tim Kirkland (10) L vs.
Austin Schlobohm (7) W Court 3 20:46

Troy McGee (12) W vs.
Terry Tryon (9) L Court 2 17:07

Elimination 5

Tim Kirkland (10) W vs.
Rick Story (16) L Court 1 19:58

Troy McGee (12) W vs.
Mike Dobbins (1) L Court 4 18:24

Winners Semi-finals

Danny Martin (14) W vs.
Austin Schlobohm (7) L Court 3 16:20

Terry Tryon (9) L vs.
Tony Malone (5) W Court 2 06:38

Elimination 4

Allen Markland (13) L vs.
Rick Story (16) W Court 3 15:50

Mike Dobbins (1) W vs.
Spencer Crawford (6) L Court 3 17:47

Tim Kirkland (10) W vs.
Troy Houser (4) L Court 1 18:16

Troy McGee (12) W vs.
Shawn Dugger (2) L Court 2 13:21

Elimination 3

Alec Ryon (23) L vs.
Mike Dobbins (1) W Court 4 00:49

Derek Kolich (17) L vs.
Tim Kirkland (10) W Court 1 21:55

Gary Shackelford (20) L vs.
Troy McGee (12) W Court 5 13:26

Mike Snow (21) L vs.
Allen Markland (13) W Court 4 18:54

Winners 2

Austin Schlobohm (7) W vs.
Shawn Dugger (2) L Court 2 17:07

Danny Martin (14) W vs.
Spencer Crawford (6) L Court 1 06:52

Rick Story (16) L vs.
Terry Tryon (9) W Court 5 15:21

Tony Malone (5) W vs.
Troy Houser (4) L Court 4 10:00

Elimination 2

(bye) (25) L vs.
Tim Kirkland (10) W 02:24

Alec Ryon (23) W vs.
Kent Aiken (8) L Court 3 10:57

Allen Markland (13) W vs.
DJ Moore (3) L Court 5 14:39

Dakota Bailey (15) L vs.
Mike Dobbins (1) W Court 1 08:19

Derek Kolich (17) W vs.
Jeffery Coates (18) L Court 2 14:41

Keith Mitchell (11) L vs.
Troy McGee (12) W Court 1 10:34

Mike Snow (21) W vs.
Nick Brummett (22) L Court 2 10:24

Stephen Swecker (19) L vs.
Gary Shackelford (20) W Court 3 14:03

Elimination 1

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 01:24

(bye) (26) L vs.
Alec Ryon (23) W 36:23

(bye) (28) L vs.
Mike Snow (21) W 20:58

(bye) (30) L vs.
Stephen Swecker (19) W 27:00

(bye) (32) L vs.
Derek Kolich (17) W 17:10

Allen Markland (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 19:23

Dakota Bailey (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 11:20

Keith Mitchell (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 14:18

Winners 1

Austin Schlobohm (7) W vs.
Tim Kirkland (10) L Court 4 24:23

DJ Moore (3) L vs.
Danny Martin (14) W Court 1 08:16

Gary Shackelford (20) L vs.
Troy Houser (4) W Court 4 08:12

Jeffery Coates (18) L vs.
Shawn Dugger (2) W Court 4 11:41

Mike Dobbins (1) L vs.
Rick Story (16) W Court 2 18:38

Nick Brummett (22) L vs.
Spencer Crawford (6) W Court 3 21:16

Terry Tryon (9) W vs.
Kent Aiken (8) L Court 5 11:51

Tony Malone (5) W vs.
Troy McGee (12) L Court 5 14:47

Round 1

(bye) (25) L vs.
Kent Aiken (8) W 01:24

(bye) (27) L vs.
Spencer Crawford (6) W 01:24

(bye) (29) L vs.
Troy Houser (4) W 01:24

(bye) (31) L vs.
Shawn Dugger (2) W 01:24

Alec Ryon (23) L vs.
Tim Kirkland (10) W Court 1 10:55

Allen Markland (13) L vs.
Gary Shackelford (20) W Court 5 17:55

Austin Schlobohm (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 01:24

Dakota Bailey (15) L vs.
Jeffery Coates (18) W Court 2 09:43

Derek Kolich (17) L vs.
Rick Story (16) W Court 4 15:21

DJ Moore (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 01:24

Keith Mitchell (11) L vs.
Nick Brummett (22) W Court 3 12:18

Mike Dobbins (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 01:24

Mike Snow (21) L vs.
Troy McGee (12) W Court 2 09:25

Stephen Swecker (19) L vs.
Danny Martin (14) W Court 3 12:35

Terry Tryon (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 01:24

Tony Malone (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 01:24

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20