Winter Social

Updated 6:18pm

Final

Lance/Mitch (2) vs.
James/Brad (1) Court 6 21:12:21

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

James/Brad (1)
(bye) (16)
The Kraemers (9)
Court 6
CP/Grant (8)
Robert/Dakota (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
The hammons (4)
Cody/Kevin (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Robert/Jeremy (6)
The Springmeyers (7)
Court 6
David/Zeb (10)
(bye) (15)
Lance/Mitch (2)
James/Brad (1)
A
CP/Grant (8)
Robert/Dakota (5)
B
Court 6
The hammons (4)
Cody/Kevin (3)
C
Court 6
Robert/Jeremy (6)
David/Zeb (10)
D
Court 6
Lance/Mitch (2)
James/Brad (1)
E
Court 6
The hammons (4)
Cody/Kevin (3)
F
Lance/Mitch (2)
James/Brad (1)
G
Court 6
Lance/Mitch (2)
Lance/Mitch (2)
Court 6
James/Brad (1)
(bye) (16)
The Kraemers (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
The Springmeyers (7)
(bye) (15)
The Kraemers (9)
D
David/Zeb (10)
(bye) (13)
C
Robert/Jeremy (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Robert/Dakota (5)
The Springmeyers (7)
A
CP/Grant (8)
David/Zeb (10)
Robert/Jeremy (6)
Robert/Dakota (5)
CP/Grant (8)
Robert/Jeremy (6)
E
The hammons (4)
CP/Grant (8)
F
Court 6
Cody/Kevin (3)
The hammons (4)
Cody/Kevin (3)
Cody/Kevin (3)
G
Court 6
James/Brad (1)
James/Brad (1)

3rd

  Cody/Kevin (3)

4th

  The hammons (4)

5th

  Robert/Jeremy (6)

  CP/Grant (8)

7th

  David/Zeb (10)

  Robert/Dakota (5)

9th

  The Kraemers (9)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  The Springmeyers (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Elimination Final

Cody/Kevin (3) L vs.
James/Brad (1) W Court 6 18:25

Elimination Semi-final

The hammons (4) L vs.
Cody/Kevin (3) W 12:03

Winners Final

James/Brad (1) L vs.
Lance/Mitch (2) W Court 6 08:57

Elimination 4

CP/Grant (8) L vs.
Cody/Kevin (3) W Court 6 00:11

Robert/Jeremy (6) L vs.
The hammons (4) W 00:52

Elimination 3

David/Zeb (10) L vs.
Robert/Jeremy (6) W 13:16

Robert/Dakota (5) L vs.
CP/Grant (8) W 00:04

Winners Semi-finals

Cody/Kevin (3) L vs.
Lance/Mitch (2) W 45:52

James/Brad (1) W vs.
The hammons (4) L Court 6 49:57

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Robert/Dakota (5) W 40:16

(bye) (13) L vs.
Robert/Jeremy (6) W 06:03

The Kraemers (9) L vs.
David/Zeb (10) W 00:13

The Springmeyers (7) L vs.
CP/Grant (8) W 00:12

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 16:28

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 16:27

(bye) (16) L vs.
The Kraemers (9) W 39:54

The Springmeyers (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 06:37

Winners 1

Cody/Kevin (3) W vs.
Robert/Jeremy (6) L Court 6 21:48

David/Zeb (10) L vs.
Lance/Mitch (2) W Court 6 30:10

James/Brad (1) W vs.
CP/Grant (8) L 35:49

Robert/Dakota (5) L vs.
The hammons (4) W Court 6 00:17

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Robert/Jeremy (6) W 16:27

(bye) (13) L vs.
The hammons (4) W 16:27

(bye) (15) L vs.
Lance/Mitch (2) W 16:27

Cody/Kevin (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 16:27

James/Brad (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 16:27

Robert/Dakota (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 16:27

The Kraemers (9) L vs.
CP/Grant (8) W Court 6 00:06

The Springmeyers (7) L vs.
David/Zeb (10) W Court 6 00:24

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20