Ornery 098

Updated 3:48pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Therese/Woody
(bye)
Connor/Shane
Board 3
Jeremy/David H
Mark/Matt
(bye)
(bye)
Michelle/Turley
Tyler/Newt
(bye)
Gary Sr/Kaleigh
Board 1
Dennis/Corey
David Jr.
Board 2
Ryan R/Tommy
(bye)
Burt/Ryan B
Therese/Woody
A
Board 1
Connor/Shane
Mark/Matt
B
Board 1
Michelle/Turley
Tyler/Newt
C
Board 2
Gary Sr/Kaleigh
David Jr.
D
Board 3
Burt/Ryan B
Therese/Woody
E
Board 1
Michelle/Turley
Gary Sr/Kaleigh
F
Board 2
David Jr.
Therese/Woody
G
Board 2
David Jr.
David Jr.
Board 1
Gary Sr/Kaleigh
Gary Sr/Kaleigh
Board 3
David Jr.
David Jr.
(bye)
Jeremy/David H
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Dennis/Corey
Ryan R/Tommy
(bye)
Jeremy/David H
D
Board 2
Burt/Ryan B
(bye)
C
Tyler/Newt
Dennis/Corey
B
Board 3
Mark/Matt
Ryan R/Tommy
A
Board 3
Connor/Shane
Jeremy/David H
Board 1
Tyler/Newt
Dennis/Corey
Board 3
Ryan R/Tommy
Jeremy/David H
E
Board 1
Michelle/Turley
Ryan R/Tommy
F
Board 2
Gary Sr/Kaleigh
Michelle/Turley
Board 1
Gary Sr/Kaleigh
Gary Sr/Kaleigh
G
Board 3
Therese/Woody
Gary Sr/Kaleigh

1st

  David Jr.

2nd

  Gary Sr/Kaleigh

3rd

  Therese/Woody

4th

  Michelle/Turley

5th

  Jeremy/David H

  Ryan R/Tommy

7th

  Tyler/Newt

  Dennis/Corey

9th

  Burt/Ryan B

  Mark/Matt

  Connor/Shane

Final - Match 2

Gary Sr/Kaleigh L vs.
David Jr. W Board 3 00:05

Final

David Jr. L vs.
Gary Sr/Kaleigh W Board 1 22:16

Elimination Final

Gary Sr/Kaleigh W vs.
Therese/Woody L Board 3 12:51

Elimination Semi-final

Michelle/Turley L vs.
Gary Sr/Kaleigh W Board 1 09:19

Winners Final

Therese/Woody L vs.
David Jr. W Board 2 12:22

Elimination 4

Jeremy/David H L vs.
Michelle/Turley W Board 1 09:47

Ryan R/Tommy L vs.
Gary Sr/Kaleigh W Board 2 15:41

Elimination 3

Dennis/Corey L vs.
Ryan R/Tommy W Board 3 23:21

Jeremy/David H W vs.
Tyler/Newt L Board 1 16:23

Winners Semi-finals

Gary Sr/Kaleigh L vs.
David Jr. W Board 2 15:35

Therese/Woody W vs.
Michelle/Turley L Board 1 11:52

Elimination 2

Dennis/Corey W vs.
Mark/Matt L Board 3 18:53

Jeremy/David H W vs.
Burt/Ryan B L Board 2 15:23

Ryan R/Tommy W vs.
Connor/Shane L Board 3 14:08

Winners 1

David Jr. W vs.
Burt/Ryan B L Board 3 06:05

Mark/Matt L vs.
Michelle/Turley W Board 1 11:43

Therese/Woody W vs.
Connor/Shane L Board 1 09:00

Tyler/Newt L vs.
Gary Sr/Kaleigh W Board 2 10:11

Round 1

Connor/Shane W vs.
Jeremy/David H L Board 3 14:50

David Jr. W vs.
Ryan R/Tommy L Board 2 12:16

Gary Sr/Kaleigh W vs.
Dennis/Corey L Board 1 09:01

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20