Lark July

Updated 7:43am

Elimination 2

Thomas Urban vs.
Mathew Peterson Seawitch 11:34:13

Winners Semi-finals

Kane MacAniff vs.
Kevin Kerr Frontier 11:33:37

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

David Morell
Ghostbusters
Kane MacAniff
Paul Schaffer
Frontier
Andy Cobb
Mathew Peterson
Eight Ball Deluxe
Jon Jacob
Isaac Ruiz
Dialed In
Kevin Kerr
John Hartman
Acdc
Sara Urban
Pat Castaldo
Seawitch
Thomas Urban
Colin Urban
Attack From Mars
Jason Burton
Kris Fast
Little Joe
Noah Davis
Kane MacAniff
A
Eight Ball Deluxe
Paul Schaffer
Mathew Peterson
B
Acdc
Kevin Kerr
John Hartman
C
Attack From Mars
Pat Castaldo
Jason Burton
D
Seawitch
Noah Davis
Kane MacAniff
E
Frontier
Kevin Kerr
Pat Castaldo
F
Frontier
Noah Davis
Kane MacAniff
G
Eight Ball Deluxe
Pat Castaldo
Kane MacAniff
Frontier
Noah Davis
Noah Davis
Eight Ball Deluxe
Kane MacAniff
Kane MacAniff
David Morell
Eight Ball Deluxe
Andy Cobb
Jon Jacob
Seawitch
Isaac Ruiz
Sara Urban
Eight Ball Deluxe
Thomas Urban
Colin Urban
Acdc
Kris Fast
David Morell
D
Frontier
Jason Burton
Jon Jacob
C
Seawitch
John Hartman
Thomas Urban
B
Seawitch
Mathew Peterson
Colin Urban
A
Eight Ball Deluxe
Paul Schaffer
Jason Burton
Eight Ball Deluxe
Jon Jacob
Thomas Urban
Seawitch
Colin Urban
Jon Jacob
E
Frontier
Kevin Kerr
Colin Urban
F
Seawitch
Noah Davis
Kevin Kerr
Seawitch
Noah Davis
Noah Davis
G
Eight Ball Deluxe
Pat Castaldo
Noah Davis

1st

  Kane MacAniff

2nd

  Noah Davis

3rd

  Pat Castaldo

4th

  Kevin Kerr

5th

  Jon Jacob

  Colin Urban

7th

  Jason Burton

  Thomas Urban

9th

  David Morell

  John Hartman

  Paul Schaffer

13th

  Andy Cobb

  Isaac Ruiz

  Sara Urban

  Kris Fast

Final - Match 2

Noah Davis L vs.
Kane MacAniff W Eight Ball Deluxe 11:04

Final

Kane MacAniff L vs.
Noah Davis W Frontier 11:34

Elimination Final

Noah Davis W vs.
Pat Castaldo L Eight Ball Deluxe 08:48

Elimination Semi-final

Kevin Kerr L vs.
Noah Davis W Seawitch 07:20

Winners Final

Kane MacAniff W vs.
Pat Castaldo L Eight Ball Deluxe 13:09

Elimination 4

Colin Urban L vs.
Noah Davis W Seawitch 04:41

Jon Jacob L vs.
Kevin Kerr W Frontier 07:38

Elimination 3

Jason Burton L vs.
Jon Jacob W Eight Ball Deluxe 07:15

Thomas Urban L vs.
Colin Urban W Seawitch 06:17

Winners Semi-finals

Pat Castaldo W vs.
Noah Davis L Frontier 18:39

Elimination 2

Colin Urban W vs.
Paul Schaffer L Eight Ball Deluxe 08:29

David Morell L vs.
Jason Burton W Frontier 04:41

Jon Jacob W vs.
John Hartman L Seawitch 09:48

Elimination 1

Colin Urban W vs.
Kris Fast L Acdc 15:47

David Morell W vs.
Andy Cobb L Eight Ball Deluxe 05:46

Jon Jacob W vs.
Isaac Ruiz L Seawitch 05:17

Sara Urban L vs.
Thomas Urban W Eight Ball Deluxe 06:39

Winners 1

Jason Burton L vs.
Noah Davis W Seawitch 16:03

John Hartman L vs.
Pat Castaldo W Attack From Mars 27:51

Kane MacAniff W vs.
Paul Schaffer L Eight Ball Deluxe 15:04

Mathew Peterson L vs.
Kevin Kerr W Acdc 20:41

Round 1

Colin Urban L vs.
Jason Burton W Attack From Mars 16:20

David Morell L vs.
Kane MacAniff W Ghostbusters 22:08

Isaac Ruiz L vs.
Kevin Kerr W Dialed In 42:03

John Hartman W vs.
Sara Urban L Acdc 16:06

Kris Fast L vs.
Noah Davis W Little Joe 20:31

Mathew Peterson W vs.
Jon Jacob L Eight Ball Deluxe 13:16

Pat Castaldo W vs.
Thomas Urban L Seawitch 14:05

Paul Schaffer W vs.
Andy Cobb L Frontier 26:45

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20