Final
Toby Smith / Steve Wimmer (4) W vs.
Jay Yopp / Buddy Biagi (2) L Board 1 11:53
Elimination Final
Charlie Fulcher / Earl Kent (1) L vs.
Jay Yopp / Buddy Biagi (2) W Board 1 00:19
Elimination Semi-final
Charlie Fulcher / Earl Kent (1) W vs.
Doc Clark / Brian Sweeney (5) L Board 1 26:31
Winners Final
Toby Smith / Steve Wimmer (4) W vs.
Jay Yopp / Buddy Biagi (2) L Board 2 12:47
Elimination 4
Adrian Carter / Third Heightner (8) L vs.
Charlie Fulcher / Earl Kent (1) W Board 6 14:59
Doc Clark / Brian Sweeney (5) W vs.
Mitch Kerr / Stephen Stout (6) L Board 3 21:18
Elimination 3
Adrian Carter / Third Heightner (8) W vs.
Lisa Sartin / Brady Breeden (3) L Board 1 14:02
Doc Clark / Brian Sweeney (5) W vs.
IIsaiah Deweese / Mike Deweese (9) L Board 3 11:56
Winners Semi-finals
Charlie Fulcher / Earl Kent (1) L vs.
Toby Smith / Steve Wimmer (4) W Board 4 12:06
Mitch Kerr / Stephen Stout (6) L vs.
Jay Yopp / Buddy Biagi (2) W Board 6 16:49
Elimination 2
(bye) (11) L vs.
Doc Clark / Brian Sweeney (5) W 19:39
(bye) (13) L vs.
Lisa Sartin / Brady Breeden (3) W 27:48
(bye) (15) L vs.
IIsaiah Deweese / Mike Deweese (9) W 48:54
Adrian Carter / Third Heightner (8) W vs.
Chad Chestnut / Jimmy Carter (7) L Board 2 18:40
Elimination 1
(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 09:58
(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 09:58
(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 09:58
(bye) (16) L vs.
Adrian Carter / Third Heightner (8) W 28:52
Winners 1
Chad Chestnut / Jimmy Carter (7) L vs.
Jay Yopp / Buddy Biagi (2) W Board 2 16:28
Charlie Fulcher / Earl Kent (1) W vs.
IIsaiah Deweese / Mike Deweese (9) L Board 7 19:59
Doc Clark / Brian Sweeney (5) L vs.
Toby Smith / Steve Wimmer (4) W Board 1 08:52
Lisa Sartin / Brady Breeden (3) L vs.
Mitch Kerr / Stephen Stout (6) W Board 7 17:14
Round 1
(bye) (11) L vs.
Mitch Kerr / Stephen Stout (6) W 09:58
(bye) (13) L vs.
Toby Smith / Steve Wimmer (4) W 09:58
(bye) (15) L vs.
Jay Yopp / Buddy Biagi (2) W 09:58
Chad Chestnut / Jimmy Carter (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 09:58
Charlie Fulcher / Earl Kent (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 09:58
Doc Clark / Brian Sweeney (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 09:58
IIsaiah Deweese / Mike Deweese (9) W vs.
Adrian Carter / Third Heightner (8) L Board 4 18:43
Lisa Sartin / Brady Breeden (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 09:58