08/04 ALL IN DOUBLE ELIMINATION BLIND DRAW

Updated 9:30am

None.

Final

JAXSON & JEDD vs.
PHILLIP G & RUSS

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

REDD & TYLER
(bye)
JAMES M & AMBER
BOARD 1
TJ & GREG S
RODNEY & ROBIN S
BOARD 2
ALAN T & KOREY
JULIA & JEREMIAH
BOARD 1
GREG JONES & STEVEN BOWMAN
JAXSON & JEDD
BOARD 3
PHILLIP G & RUSS
STEVEN BOOTH & CHRIS E
BOARD 4
TREVOR & CHRIS C
PERRY & PUGH
BOARD 3
KELCIE & LUKE
(bye)
WADE & DON
REDD & TYLER
A
BOARD 1
TJ & GREG S
ALAN T & KOREY
B
BOARD 2
JULIA & JEREMIAH
JAXSON & JEDD
C
BOARD 2
TREVOR & CHRIS C
KELCIE & LUKE
D
BOARD 4
WADE & DON
TJ & GREG S
E
BOARD 4
JULIA & JEREMIAH
JAXSON & JEDD
F
BOARD 3
KELCIE & LUKE
JULIA & JEREMIAH
G
BOARD 4
JAXSON & JEDD
JAXSON & JEDD
PHILLIP G & RUSS
(bye)
JAMES M & AMBER
RODNEY & ROBIN S
BOARD 3
GREG JONES & STEVEN BOWMAN
PHILLIP G & RUSS
BOARD 4
STEVEN BOOTH & CHRIS E
PERRY & PUGH
(bye)
JAMES M & AMBER
D
BOARD 4
WADE & DON
RODNEY & ROBIN S
C
BOARD 2
TREVOR & CHRIS C
PHILLIP G & RUSS
B
BOARD 1
ALAN T & KOREY
PERRY & PUGH
A
BOARD 3
REDD & TYLER
WADE & DON
BOARD 1
RODNEY & ROBIN S
PHILLIP G & RUSS
BOARD 1
PERRY & PUGH
RODNEY & ROBIN S
E
BOARD 3
TJ & GREG S
PHILLIP G & RUSS
F
BOARD 2
KELCIE & LUKE
TJ & GREG S
BOARD 2
PHILLIP G & RUSS
PHILLIP G & RUSS
G
BOARD 3
JULIA & JEREMIAH
PHILLIP G & RUSS

3rd

  JULIA & JEREMIAH

4th

  TJ & GREG S

5th

  RODNEY & ROBIN S

  KELCIE & LUKE

7th

  WADE & DON

  PERRY & PUGH

9th

  JAMES M & AMBER

  TREVOR & CHRIS C

  ALAN T & KOREY

  REDD & TYLER

13th

  GREG JONES & STEVEN BOWMAN

  STEVEN BOOTH & CHRIS E

Elimination Final

PHILLIP G & RUSS W vs.
JULIA & JEREMIAH L BOARD 3 18:10

Elimination Semi-final

TJ & GREG S L vs.
PHILLIP G & RUSS W BOARD 2 11:46

Winners Final

JULIA & JEREMIAH L vs.
JAXSON & JEDD W BOARD 4 10:20

Elimination 4

PHILLIP G & RUSS W vs.
KELCIE & LUKE L BOARD 2 09:14

RODNEY & ROBIN S L vs.
TJ & GREG S W BOARD 3 14:42

Elimination 3

PHILLIP G & RUSS W vs.
PERRY & PUGH L BOARD 1 08:26

WADE & DON L vs.
RODNEY & ROBIN S W BOARD 1 12:17

Winners Semi-finals

JAXSON & JEDD W vs.
KELCIE & LUKE L BOARD 3 13:21

TJ & GREG S L vs.
JULIA & JEREMIAH W BOARD 4 18:49

Elimination 2

JAMES M & AMBER L vs.
WADE & DON W BOARD 4 10:42

PERRY & PUGH W vs.
REDD & TYLER L BOARD 3 10:39

PHILLIP G & RUSS W vs.
ALAN T & KOREY L BOARD 1 13:42

RODNEY & ROBIN S W vs.
TREVOR & CHRIS C L BOARD 2 15:35

Elimination 1

PHILLIP G & RUSS W vs.
STEVEN BOOTH & CHRIS E L BOARD 4 09:28

RODNEY & ROBIN S W vs.
GREG JONES & STEVEN BOWMAN L BOARD 3 11:18

Winners 1

ALAN T & KOREY L vs.
JULIA & JEREMIAH W BOARD 2 13:42

JAXSON & JEDD W vs.
TREVOR & CHRIS C L BOARD 2 11:03

KELCIE & LUKE W vs.
WADE & DON L BOARD 4 10:17

REDD & TYLER L vs.
TJ & GREG S W BOARD 1 17:16

Round 1

JAMES M & AMBER L vs.
TJ & GREG S W BOARD 1 09:15

JAXSON & JEDD W vs.
PHILLIP G & RUSS L BOARD 3 14:49

JULIA & JEREMIAH W vs.
GREG JONES & STEVEN BOWMAN L BOARD 1 06:02

PERRY & PUGH L vs.
KELCIE & LUKE W BOARD 3 07:07

RODNEY & ROBIN S L vs.
ALAN T & KOREY W BOARD 2 15:58

STEVEN BOOTH & CHRIS E L vs.
TREVOR & CHRIS C W BOARD 4 12:30

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20