AA South Spring League 2019

Updated 2:07am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Bagaham Lincorn (1)
(bye) (16)
The Great Cornholios (9)
Court 1
Clueless (8)
Kernelingus (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Chupacornonthecobra (4)
Slide It In (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Swirl (6)
Masters Of The Hole (7)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Justravis (2)
Bagaham Lincorn (1)
A
Court 2
Clueless (8)
Kernelingus (5)
B
Court 2
Chupacornonthecobra (4)
Slide It In (3)
C
Court 3
Swirl (6)
Masters Of The Hole (7)
D
Court 1
Justravis (2)
Bagaham Lincorn (1)
E
Court 2
Chupacornonthecobra (4)
Slide It In (3)
F
Court 3
Justravis (2)
Bagaham Lincorn (1)
G
Court 1
Justravis (2)
Bagaham Lincorn (1)
Court 2
Justravis (2)
Bagaham Lincorn (1)
(bye) (16)
The Great Cornholios (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
The Great Cornholios (9)
D
Court 1
Masters Of The Hole (7)
(bye) (13)
C
Swirl (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Kernelingus (5)
(bye) (15)
A
Clueless (8)
Masters Of The Hole (7)
Court 3
Swirl (6)
Kernelingus (5)
Court 1
Clueless (8)
Swirl (6)
E
Court 2
Chupacornonthecobra (4)
Clueless (8)
F
Court 1
Slide It In (3)
Chupacornonthecobra (4)
Court 2
Slide It In (3)
Slide It In (3)
G
Court 2
Justravis (2)
Justravis (2)

1st

  Bagaham Lincorn (1)

2nd

  Justravis (2)

3rd

  Slide It In (3)

4th

  Chupacornonthecobra (4)

5th

  Swirl (6)

  Clueless (8)

7th

  Masters Of The Hole (7)

  Kernelingus (5)

9th

  The Great Cornholios (9)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  (bye) (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (10)

Final

Bagaham Lincorn (1) W vs.
Justravis (2) L Court 2 00:04

Elimination Final

Slide It In (3) L vs.
Justravis (2) W Court 2 00:04

Elimination Semi-final

Chupacornonthecobra (4) L vs.
Slide It In (3) W Court 2 19:36:32

Winners Final

Bagaham Lincorn (1) W vs.
Justravis (2) L Court 1 30:36

Elimination 4

Clueless (8) L vs.
Slide It In (3) W Court 1 16:33

Swirl (6) L vs.
Chupacornonthecobra (4) W Court 2 29:59

Elimination 3

Kernelingus (5) L vs.
Clueless (8) W Court 1 07:20

Masters Of The Hole (7) L vs.
Swirl (6) W Court 3 22:57

Winners Semi-finals

Bagaham Lincorn (1) W vs.
Chupacornonthecobra (4) L Court 2 32:20

Slide It In (3) L vs.
Justravis (2) W Court 3 57:40

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Kernelingus (5) W 51:11

(bye) (13) L vs.
Swirl (6) W 36:21

(bye) (15) L vs.
Clueless (8) W 23:33

The Great Cornholios (9) L vs.
Masters Of The Hole (7) W Court 1 20:54

Elimination 1

(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 56:54

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 56:54

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 56:54

(bye) (16) L vs.
The Great Cornholios (9) W 09:03

Winners 1

Bagaham Lincorn (1) W vs.
Clueless (8) L Court 2 14:21

Kernelingus (5) L vs.
Chupacornonthecobra (4) W Court 2 36:29

Masters Of The Hole (7) L vs.
Justravis (2) W Court 1 18:45

Slide It In (3) W vs.
Swirl (6) L Court 3 21:29

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Swirl (6) W 56:54

(bye) (13) L vs.
Chupacornonthecobra (4) W 56:54

(bye) (15) L vs.
Justravis (2) W 56:54

Bagaham Lincorn (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 56:54

Kernelingus (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 56:54

Masters Of The Hole (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 56:54

Slide It In (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 56:54

The Great Cornholios (9) L vs.
Clueless (8) W Court 1 35:06

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20