Round 12
Dave Stewart W vs.
John Robinson WA L Indiana Jones 09:28
Round 11
John Robinson WA W vs.
Jonathan Hawthorne L Twilight Zone 17:43
Tim McCool L vs.
Dave Stewart W Surf Champ 12:30
Round 10
Algird Lisaius L vs.
Dave Stewart W Theatre Of Magic 15:14
Jonathan Hawthorne L vs.
Tim McCool W Batman 66 16:57
Round 9
Algird Lisaius L vs.
Jonathan Hawthorne W Medieval Madness 08:54
Dave Stewart W vs.
Hannah Hatch L Ghost Busters 22:20
Tim McCool W vs.
Chelsie Hulka L Twilight Zone 24:58
Timothy Kitchen L vs.
John Robinson WA W Stars 12:54
Round 8
Algird Lisaius W vs.
Timothy Kitchen L Shrek 16:33
Chris Chinn L vs.
John Robinson WA W Who Dunnit 21:50
Dave Stewart W vs.
Claire Burke L Bad Cats 09:09
Jonathan Hawthorne W vs.
Hannah Hatch L Fathom 07:12
Michael Warfield L vs.
Chelsie Hulka W Indiana Jones 09:19
Tim McCool W vs.
Zac Petersen L Medieval Madness 20:14
Round 7
Algird Lisaius L vs.
Jonathan Hawthorne W Indiana Jones 09:13
Chris Chinn W vs.
Meghan "👽" West L Theatre Of Magic 24:58
Claire Burke W vs.
James Frost-Winn L World Cup Soccer 09:52
Dave Stewart W vs.
Matt Golden L Batman 66 19:04
Lucas Arias L vs.
John Robinson WA W Radical 23:30
Timothy Kitchen W vs.
Chelsie Hulka L Bad Cats 10:47
Todd Larsen L vs.
Tim McCool W The Sopranos 19:13
Zac Petersen L vs.
Hannah Hatch W Taxi 19:44
Round 6
Blake Mitchell L vs.
Dave Stewart W Skateball 17:14
Chelsie Hulka L vs.
Algird Lisaius W Fathom 07:39
Chris Chinn W vs.
Hayden McCabe L Batman 66 22:23
Claire Burke W vs.
Patrick Carlson L Stars 12:13
Hannah Hatch W vs.
Matt Golden L The Sopranos 17:59
James Frost-Winn L vs.
Jonathan Hawthorne W Ghost Busters 17:06
John Robinson WA L vs.
Zac Petersen W F-14 Tomcat 09:32
Mark Wistrom L vs.
Lucas Arias W Taxi 11:16
Michael Warfield W vs.
Alex Singleterry L Radical 22:09
Tim McCool W vs.
Robin Moore L World Cup Soccer 13:49
Timothy Kitchen W vs.
Meghan "👽" West L Who Dunnit 11:59
Todd Larsen W vs.
Michael Zuino L Bad Cats 09:43
Round 5
Blake Mitchell L vs.
Timothy Kitchen W Twilight Zone 22:05
Claire Burke W vs.
Heather Loudon L Medieval Madness 28:12
Dave Stewart W vs.
Matt Wolfe L World Cup Soccer 17:39
Hannah Hatch W vs.
Michael Warfield L Stars 12:05
Hayden McCabe W vs.
Lauren Aquino L Indiana Jones 10:29
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Lucas Arias L Theatre Of Magic 17:12
Jonathan Hawthorne W vs.
Randy Huynh L Creature Lagoon 13:10
Matt Golden W vs.
Mark Wistrom L Ghost Busters 12:30
Meghan "👽" West L vs.
Chelsie Hulka W Skateball 15:08
Michael Darigol L vs.
Chris Chinn W F-14 Tomcat 11:28
Michael Zuino W vs.
Ren Logan L Shrek 15:45
Robin Moore L vs.
John Robinson WA W Bad Cats 13:40
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Alex Singleterry W Surf Champ 18:26
Tim McCool W vs.
Alexa Philbeck L Who Dunnit 28:23
Todd Larsen W vs.
Geoff Simons L Eight Ball Deluxe 16:59
Zac Petersen W vs.
Patrick Carlson L Nitro Ground Shaker 12:13
Round 4
Alex Singleterry L vs.
Lucas Arias W Who Dunnit 17:52
Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Robin Moore W Batman 66 13:57
Blake Mitchell L vs.
Algird Lisaius W Eight Ball Champ 11:29
Chris Chinn L vs.
Zac Petersen W Shrek 13:40
Chris King L vs.
Lauren Aquino W Fathom 11:37
Clayton Stetz L vs.
Geoff Simons W Nitro Ground Shaker 10:10
Dave Stewart W vs.
Mika Rollin L F-14 Tomcat 11:03
Hannah Hatch W vs.
Michael Zuino L Theatre Of Magic 13:49
Heather Loudon L vs.
James Frost-Winn W The Sopranos 24:08
John Robinson WA W vs.
Claire Burke L Surf Champ 17:45
Jonathan Hawthorne W vs.
Hayden McCabe L World Cup Soccer 14:55
Lawrence Campbell L vs.
Tim McCool W Skateball 21:15
Matt Golden L vs.
Chelsie Hulka W Medieval Madness 17:36
Matt Wolfe L vs.
Mark Wistrom W Creature Lagoon 08:26
Meghan "👽" West W vs.
Patrick Carlson L Taxi 11:12
Michael Warfield W vs.
Michael Darigol L Attack From Mars 12:38
Randy Huynh W vs.
William Gordon L Bad Cats 12:12
Ren Logan W vs.
Dominic Sivitilli L Stars 18:56
Sophie Spickard L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Eight Ball Deluxe 11:56
Todd Larsen W vs.
Sarah Hager L Ghost Busters 16:44
Round 3
Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Patrick Carlson W Bad Cats 14:15
Algird Lisaius W vs.
Heather Loudon L Surf Champ 12:44
Chelsie Hulka W vs.
James Frost-Winn L Shrek 16:13
Chris Chinn W vs.
Dave Stewart L Fathom 23:04
Chris King L vs.
Jonathan Hawthorne W Eight Ball Champ 14:28
Clayton Stetz W vs.
Ash Landers L The Sopranos 14:43
Dwayne Collins L vs.
Geoff Simons W Stars 13:53
Hayden McCabe W vs.
Randy Huynh L Attack From Mars 23:45
Lauren Aquino L vs.
Alex Singleterry W Creature Lagoon 19:12
Matt Wolfe W vs.
John Lim L Radical 17:50
Michael Darigol W vs.
Todd Larsen L Batman 66 23:24
Michael Warfield L vs.
Meghan "👽" West W World Cup Soccer 21:22
Michael Zuino W vs.
Dominic Sivitilli L Medieval Madness 12:21
Mika Rollin L vs.
Timothy Kitchen W Ghost Busters 17:39
Orin Fletcher L vs.
Sarah Hager W Theatre Of Magic 26:57
Ren Logan W vs.
Louis Gordon L F-14 Tomcat 22:45
Robin Moore L vs.
Blake Mitchell W Nitro Ground Shaker 12:00
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Claire Burke W Who Dunnit 27:01
Sophie Spickard L vs.
Hannah Hatch W Indiana Jones 16:00
Tim McCool L vs.
John Robinson WA W Eight Ball Deluxe 10:50
Umboon Moore L vs.
Lawrence Campbell W Taxi 13:15
William Gordon L vs.
Lucas Arias W Twilight Zone 16:49
Zac Petersen L vs.
Matt Golden W Skateball 16:19
Round 2
Algird Lisaius W vs.
Hayden McCabe L Skateball 17:32
Ash Landers L vs.
Michael Darigol W Shrek 23:18
Chelsie Hulka W vs.
Jonathan Hawthorne L The Sopranos 13:38
Dave Stewart W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Attack From Mars 19:15
Dominic Sivitilli L vs.
Hannah Hatch W Surf Champ 14:20
Geoff Simons L vs.
Chris Chinn W Eight Ball Champ 17:16
Heather Loudon W vs.
Randy Huynh L Who Dunnit 13:52
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Timothy Kitchen L Creature Lagoon 08:08
John Lim L vs.
Claire Burke W Batman 66 22:53
Lauren Aquino L vs.
Blake Mitchell W F-14 Tomcat 15:14
Louis Gordon L vs.
John Robinson WA W Taxi 17:49
Lucas Arias W vs.
Lawrence Campbell L Eight Ball Deluxe 11:03
Mark Wistrom L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W Theatre Of Magic 11:32
Matt Wolfe W vs.
Ren Logan L Indiana Jones 14:28
Mika Rollin L vs.
Matt Golden W Bad Cats 23:04
Patrick Carlson W vs.
Michael Zuino L World Cup Soccer 12:28
Robin Moore W vs.
Sophie Spickard L Stars 08:59
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Dwayne Collins L Twilight Zone 13:18
Tim McCool L vs.
Michael Warfield W Nitro Ground Shaker 13:24
Todd Larsen W vs.
Orin Fletcher L Radical 19:09
Umboon Moore L vs.
Alex Singleterry W Medieval Madness 16:37
William Gordon W vs.
Sarah Hager L Fathom 23:51
Zac Petersen W vs.
Chris King L Ghost Busters 15:32
Round 1
Alex Singleterry L vs.
Chris King W Theatre Of Magic 31:54
Algird Lisaius W vs.
Claire Burke L Nitro Ground Shaker 09:49
Ash Landers L vs.
Sophie Spickard W Medieval Madness 24:18
Blake Mitchell W vs.
Michael Darigol L Eight Ball Deluxe 31:10
Chelsie Hulka W vs.
Chris Chinn L Creature Lagoon 23:59
Dave Stewart L vs.
Michael Warfield W Taxi 22:54
Geoff Simons L vs.
Tim McCool W Indiana Jones 26:57
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Hannah Hatch L Attack From Mars 28:06
Louis Gordon L vs.
Heather Loudon W Bad Cats 30:00
Lucas Arias L vs.
Hayden McCabe W Shrek 13:17
Mark Wistrom W vs.
Lawrence Campbell L Radical 11:22
Matt Golden W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Who Dunnit 14:09
Matt Wolfe L vs.
Patrick Carlson W Twilight Zone 23:32
Meghan "👽" West W vs.
John Robinson WA L Eight Ball Champ 23:42
Michael Zuino W vs.
Dwayne Collins L Fathom 12:10
Mika Rollin W vs.
Todd Larsen L Surf Champ 23:48
Randy Huynh W vs.
Ren Logan L Ghost Busters 23:07
Robin Moore W vs.
Umboon Moore L The Sopranos 24:22
Sarah Hager L vs.
Jonathan Hawthorne W Stars 30:09
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Lauren Aquino W World Cup Soccer 27:02
Timothy Kitchen W vs.
John Lim L F-14 Tomcat 23:20
William Gordon L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W Skateball 29:54
Zac Petersen W vs.
Orin Fletcher L Batman 66 29:50