7-6 Weekly 3/22/24

Updated 8:01pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mark Waheed
(bye)
Chris Gibson 676
Table 1
Luis Cervantes 767
Drew Walker 77
Table 3
Seshni Naidoo 43
Zach Wingfield 63
Switch
Emily Clements 77
Brandan DiMauro
(bye)
Brandon Wolff 766
Table 2
Connor Cummings 677
Rylee Scurry 477
Table 4
Chelsea Hyland 754
(bye)
Phil Arnold
LA Marino
(bye)
Krista Marino 477
Table 2
Angie DiMauro 754
Jonathan Smead 66
Table 1
Ben Grabmayer 77
Jesus Munoz 575
Table 3
Damon Galloway 757
Jake Griffith 577
Table 4
Mike Cummings 756
Austin Baldwin 677
Table 1
Sarah Weissman 766
Sammy Mora 77
Table 2
Pete Lippincott 63
(bye)
Chris Marino
Mark Waheed 473
A
Table 2
Luis Cervantes 747
Drew Walker 77
B
Table 3
Emily Clements 54
Brandan DiMauro 40
C
Table 4
Connor Cummings 77
Rylee Scurry 77
D
Table 1
Phil Arnold 55
LA Marino 704
E
Table 4
Krista Marino 577
Ben Grabmayer 767
F
Table 1
Damon Galloway 576
Jake Griffith 77
G
Table 4
Austin Baldwin 65
Sammy Mora 56
H
Table 2
Chris Marino 77
Luis Cervantes 56
I
Table 1
Drew Walker 77
Connor Cummings 575
J
Table 3
Rylee Scurry 767
Krista Marino 77
K
Table 4
Ben Grabmayer 64
Jake Griffith 715
L
Table 2
Chris Marino 577
Drew Walker 571
M
Table 2
Rylee Scurry 767
Krista Marino 476
N
Table 1
Chris Marino 757
Rylee Scurry 754
O
Table 1
Chris Marino 577
Chris Marino 766
Table 1
Krista Marino 577
Krista Marino 55
Table 3
Chris Marino 77
Chris Marino
(bye)
Chris Gibson
Seshni Naidoo 46
Table 2
Zach Wingfield 77
(bye)
Brandon Wolff
Chelsea Hyland
(bye)
(bye)
Angie DiMauro
Jonathan Smead 766
Table 3
Jesus Munoz 677
Mike Cummings
Switch
Sarah Weissman
Pete Lippincott
(bye)
Chris Gibson 13
H
Table 1
Sammy Mora 77
Zach Wingfield 66
G
Table 2
Austin Baldwin 77
Brandon Wolff 64
F
Table 3
Damon Galloway 77
Chelsea Hyland 377
E
Table 4
LA Marino 745
Angie DiMauro 575
D
Table 1
Phil Arnold 757
Jesus Munoz 767
C
Table 1
Brandan DiMauro 474
Mike Cummings 77
B
Table 3
Emily Clements 46
Pete Lippincott 577
A
Table 4
Mark Waheed 724
Sammy Mora 747
Switch
Austin Baldwin 472
Damon Galloway 747
Table 3
Chelsea Hyland 373
Phil Arnold 475
Table 4
Jesus Munoz 767
Mike Cummings
Table 1
Pete Lippincott
Sammy Mora 576
J
Table 2
Connor Cummings 737
Damon Galloway 764
I
Table 3
Luis Cervantes 377
Jesus Munoz 677
L
Table 4
Jake Griffith 755
Pete Lippincott 757
K
Table 1
Ben Grabmayer 374
Connor Cummings 34
Switch
Luis Cervantes 77
Jesus Munoz 77
Table 3
Pete Lippincott 43
Luis Cervantes 25
N
Switch
Krista Marino 77
Jesus Munoz 77
M
Table 2
Drew Walker 55
Krista Marino 77
Switch
Jesus Munoz 65
Krista Marino 757
O
Table 1
Rylee Scurry 476
Krista Marino

1st

  Chris Marino

2nd

  Krista Marino

3rd

  Rylee Scurry

4th

  Jesus Munoz

5th

  Luis Cervantes

  Drew Walker

7th

  Connor Cummings

  Pete Lippincott

9th

  Sammy Mora

  Damon Galloway

  Jake Griffith

  Ben Grabmayer

13th

  Austin Baldwin

  Chelsea Hyland

  Phil Arnold

  Mike Cummings

17th

  Chris Gibson

  Zach Wingfield

  Brandon Wolff

  LA Marino

  Angie DiMauro

  Brandan DiMauro

  Emily Clements

  Mark Waheed

25th

  Seshni Naidoo

  Jonathan Smead

  Sarah Weissman

Final - Match 2

Krista Marino 55 L vs.
Chris Marino 77 W Table 3 21:38

Final

Chris Marino 766 L vs.
Krista Marino 577 W Table 1 27:39

Elimination Final

Krista Marino 757 W vs.
Rylee Scurry 476 L Table 1 21:21

Elimination Semi-final

Krista Marino 77 W vs.
Jesus Munoz 65 L Switch 15:44

Winners Final

Rylee Scurry 754 L vs.
Chris Marino 577 W Table 1 22:32

Elimination 6

Jesus Munoz 77 W vs.
Drew Walker 55 L Table 2 10:52

Luis Cervantes 25 L vs.
Krista Marino 77 W Switch 10:32

Elimination 5

Connor Cummings 34 L vs.
Luis Cervantes 77 W Switch 10:56

Jesus Munoz 77 W vs.
Pete Lippincott 43 L Table 3 06:37

Winners Semi-finals

Drew Walker 571 L vs.
Rylee Scurry 767 W Table 2 21:29

Krista Marino 476 L vs.
Chris Marino 757 W Table 1 12:57

Elimination 4

Damon Galloway 764 L vs.
Luis Cervantes 377 W Table 3 11:15

Jesus Munoz 677 W vs.
Jake Griffith 755 L Table 4 15:37

Pete Lippincott 757 W vs.
Ben Grabmayer 374 L Table 1 13:49

Sammy Mora 576 L vs.
Connor Cummings 737 W Table 2 12:56

Elimination 3

Damon Galloway 747 W vs.
Chelsea Hyland 373 L Table 3 11:31

Mike Cummings L vs.
Pete Lippincott W Table 1 15:54

Phil Arnold 475 L vs.
Jesus Munoz 767 W Table 4 16:04

Sammy Mora 747 W vs.
Austin Baldwin 472 L Switch 26:33

Winners 2

Connor Cummings 575 L vs.
Rylee Scurry 767 W Table 3 14:12

Jake Griffith 715 L vs.
Chris Marino 577 W Table 2 16:49

Krista Marino 77 W vs.
Ben Grabmayer 64 L Table 4 07:01

Luis Cervantes 56 L vs.
Drew Walker 77 W Table 1 13:20

Elimination 2

Angie DiMauro 575 L vs.
Phil Arnold 757 W Table 1 19:55

Brandon Wolff 64 L vs.
Damon Galloway 77 W Table 3 17:16

Chelsea Hyland 377 W vs.
LA Marino 745 L Table 4 17:18

Chris Gibson 13 L vs.
Sammy Mora 77 W Table 1 10:47

Jesus Munoz 767 W vs.
Brandan DiMauro 474 L Table 1 12:46

Mike Cummings 77 W vs.
Emily Clements 46 L Table 3 11:50

Pete Lippincott 577 W vs.
Mark Waheed 724 L Table 4 15:39

Zach Wingfield 66 L vs.
Austin Baldwin 77 W Table 2 12:55

Elimination 1

Jonathan Smead 766 L vs.
Jesus Munoz 677 W Table 3 23:16

Mike Cummings W vs.
Sarah Weissman L Switch 00:12

Seshni Naidoo 46 L vs.
Zach Wingfield 77 W Table 2 20:13

Winners 1

Ben Grabmayer 767 W vs.
Damon Galloway 576 L Table 1 15:59

Brandan DiMauro 40 L vs.
Connor Cummings 77 W Table 4 08:02

Drew Walker 77 W vs.
Emily Clements 54 L Table 3 09:06

Jake Griffith 77 W vs.
Austin Baldwin 65 L Table 4 08:25

LA Marino 704 L vs.
Krista Marino 577 W Table 4 12:23

Mark Waheed 473 L vs.
Luis Cervantes 747 W Table 2 18:48

Rylee Scurry 77 W vs.
Phil Arnold 55 L Table 1 11:08

Sammy Mora 56 L vs.
Chris Marino 77 W Table 2 14:43

Round 1

Austin Baldwin 677 W vs.
Sarah Weissman 766 L Table 1 15:42

Brandon Wolff 766 L vs.
Connor Cummings 677 W Table 2 15:35

Chris Gibson 676 L vs.
Luis Cervantes 767 W Table 1 17:07

Drew Walker 77 W vs.
Seshni Naidoo 43 L Table 3 17:12

Jake Griffith 577 W vs.
Mike Cummings 756 L Table 4 15:55

Jesus Munoz 575 L vs.
Damon Galloway 757 W Table 3 17:27

Jonathan Smead 66 L vs.
Ben Grabmayer 77 W Table 1 11:50

Krista Marino 477 W vs.
Angie DiMauro 754 L Table 2 10:19

Rylee Scurry 477 W vs.
Chelsea Hyland 754 L Table 4 23:00

Sammy Mora 77 W vs.
Pete Lippincott 63 L Table 2 11:53

Zach Wingfield 63 L vs.
Emily Clements 77 W Switch 07:47

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20