Robinhood 811

Updated 7:03pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ethan Ortiz
(bye)
Luis Cervantes 77
Table 1
Mike Pitts 25
Mark Waheed 55
Table 3
Jacob Weissman 77
(bye)
Eric Rodriguez
Peter Lippincott
(bye)
Ramiro Castano 735
Table 1
Alex Ortiz 277
Ben Ebers 274
Table 2
Avery Yebernetsky 757
(bye)
Phil Arnold
Ethan Ortiz 45
A
Table 2
Luis Cervantes 77
Jacob Weissman 676
B
Table 1
Eric Rodriguez 767
Peter Lippincott 676
C
Table 2
Alex Ortiz 747
Avery Yebernetsky 77
D
Table 3
Phil Arnold 62
Luis Cervantes 46
E
Table 1
Eric Rodriguez 77
Alex Ortiz 745
F
Table 1
Avery Yebernetsky 477
Eric Rodriguez 574
G
Table 2
Avery Yebernetsky 757
Avery Yebernetsky 77
Table 3
Eric Rodriguez 55
Avery Yebernetsky
(bye)
Mike Pitts
Mark Waheed
(bye)
(bye)
Ramiro Castano
Ben Ebers
(bye)
Mike Pitts 77
D
Table 2
Phil Arnold 66
Mark Waheed 52
C
Table 2
Peter Lippincott 77
Ramiro Castano 751
B
Table 3
Jacob Weissman 477
Ben Ebers 77
A
Table 1
Ethan Ortiz 35
Mike Pitts 36
Table 3
Peter Lippincott 77
Jacob Weissman 77
Table 3
Ben Ebers 44
Peter Lippincott 747
E
Table 3
Luis Cervantes 474
Jacob Weissman 77
F
Table 1
Alex Ortiz 42
Peter Lippincott 77
Table 1
Jacob Weissman 54
Peter Lippincott 72
G
Table 3
Eric Rodriguez 767
Eric Rodriguez

1st

  Avery Yebernetsky

2nd

  Eric Rodriguez

3rd

  Peter Lippincott

4th

  Jacob Weissman

5th

  Luis Cervantes

  Alex Ortiz

7th

  Mike Pitts

  Ben Ebers

9th

  Phil Arnold

  Mark Waheed

  Ramiro Castano

  Ethan Ortiz

Final

Avery Yebernetsky 77 W vs.
Eric Rodriguez 55 L Table 3 02:59

Elimination Final

Peter Lippincott 72 L vs.
Eric Rodriguez 767 W Table 3 10:30

Elimination Semi-final

Peter Lippincott 77 W vs.
Jacob Weissman 54 L Table 1 00:40

Winners Final

Eric Rodriguez 574 L vs.
Avery Yebernetsky 757 W Table 2 05:53

Elimination 4

Jacob Weissman 77 W vs.
Alex Ortiz 42 L Table 1 07:28

Peter Lippincott 747 W vs.
Luis Cervantes 474 L Table 3 13:04

Elimination 3

Jacob Weissman 77 W vs.
Ben Ebers 44 L Table 3 13:32

Mike Pitts 36 L vs.
Peter Lippincott 77 W Table 3 11:13

Winners Semi-finals

Alex Ortiz 745 L vs.
Avery Yebernetsky 477 W Table 1 12:47

Luis Cervantes 46 L vs.
Eric Rodriguez 77 W Table 1 04:53

Elimination 2

Ben Ebers 77 W vs.
Ethan Ortiz 35 L Table 1 07:11

Mark Waheed 52 L vs.
Peter Lippincott 77 W Table 2 08:27

Mike Pitts 77 W vs.
Phil Arnold 66 L Table 2 24:25

Ramiro Castano 751 L vs.
Jacob Weissman 477 W Table 3 05:27

Winners 1

Avery Yebernetsky 77 W vs.
Phil Arnold 62 L Table 3 26:46

Ethan Ortiz 45 L vs.
Luis Cervantes 77 W Table 2 09:36

Jacob Weissman 676 L vs.
Eric Rodriguez 767 W Table 1 07:47

Peter Lippincott 676 L vs.
Alex Ortiz 747 W Table 2 11:41

Round 1

Ben Ebers 274 L vs.
Avery Yebernetsky 757 W Table 2 08:34

Luis Cervantes 77 W vs.
Mike Pitts 25 L Table 1 10:52

Mark Waheed 55 L vs.
Jacob Weissman 77 W Table 3 16:52

Ramiro Castano 735 L vs.
Alex Ortiz 277 W Table 1 11:22

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20