Final
Byrd Tyler P (10) L vs.
Caleb A Foster (13) W 3 16:12
Elimination Final
Caleb A Foster (13) W vs.
Mark A Adam Utz (4) L 3 15:24
Elimination Semi-final
Adam Acton Jay Dotson (3) L vs.
Caleb A Foster (13) W 3 15:59
Winners Final
Mark A Adam Utz (4) L vs.
Byrd Tyler P (10) W 4 14:39
Elimination 6
Caleb A Foster (13) W vs.
Celeste Dave Wiser (8) L 2 08:59
Hissner Sherry W (11) L vs.
Adam Acton Jay Dotson (3) W 3 21:23
Elimination 5
Bg Jeff Reynolds (12) L vs.
Hissner Sherry W (11) W 2 16:22
Caleb A Foster (13) W vs.
Nic Carter Mike P (9) L 4 15:48
Winners Semi-finals
Adam Acton Jay Dotson (3) L vs.
Byrd Tyler P (10) W 7 10:56
Celeste Dave Wiser (8) L vs.
Mark A Adam Utz (4) W 2 14:30
Elimination 4
Caleb A Foster (13) W vs.
Jamie G Victor (2) L 5 21:18
Hissner Sherry W (11) W vs.
Jim Frantz David G (16) L 1 16:53
James J Richard S (7) L vs.
Bg Jeff Reynolds (12) W 4 09:25
Nic Carter Mike P (9) W vs.
Christine P Tony W (6) L 3 15:25
Elimination 3
Caleb A Foster (13) W vs.
Andrews Frank S (5) L 2 14:08
Hissner Sherry W (11) W vs.
Craig B Stacia (19) L 1 15:52
Nic Carter Mike P (9) W vs.
Chad Mo (18) L 3 10:38
Senior Steve W (17) L vs.
James J Richard S (7) W 4 26:18
Winners 2
Adam Acton Jay Dotson (3) W vs.
Christine P Tony W (6) L 8 18:05
Bg Jeff Reynolds (12) L vs.
Mark A Adam Utz (4) W 3 19:29
Byrd Tyler P (10) W vs.
Jamie G Victor (2) L 6 18:42
Jim Frantz David G (16) L vs.
Celeste Dave Wiser (8) W 7 22:01
Elimination 2
(bye) (21) L vs.
Hissner Sherry W (11) W 32:13
(bye) (23) L vs.
Nic Carter Mike P (9) W 34:10
(bye) (25) L vs.
James J Richard S (7) W 39:53
(bye) (27) L vs.
Andrews Frank S (5) W 33:56
Chad Mo (18) W vs.
Todd B Daniel (1) L 4 18:45
Kevin R Veronica (20) L vs.
Craig B Stacia (19) W 1 17:44
Patty J Lyndsey M (14) L vs.
Caleb A Foster (13) W 2 15:41
Senior Steve W (17) W vs.
Christina E Junk (15) L 5 14:43
Elimination 1
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 03:45
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 03:45
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 03:45
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 03:45
(bye) (30) L vs.
Patty J Lyndsey M (14) W 29:56
(bye) (32) L vs.
Senior Steve W (17) W 36:40
Chad Mo (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 40:49
Kevin R Veronica (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 30:29
Winners 1
Adam Acton Jay Dotson (3) W vs.
Craig B Stacia (19) L 3 14:24
Andrews Frank S (5) L vs.
Bg Jeff Reynolds (12) W 6 14:45
Caleb A Foster (13) L vs.
Mark A Adam Utz (4) W 4 13:34
Christina E Junk (15) L vs.
Jamie G Victor (2) W 6 15:30
Hissner Sherry W (11) L vs.
Christine P Tony W (6) W 2 12:46
James J Richard S (7) L vs.
Byrd Tyler P (10) W 1 20:51
Nic Carter Mike P (9) L vs.
Celeste Dave Wiser (8) W 5 14:50
Todd B Daniel (1) L vs.
Jim Frantz David G (16) W 5 15:00
Round 1
(bye) (21) L vs.
Bg Jeff Reynolds (12) W 03:45
(bye) (23) L vs.
Byrd Tyler P (10) W 03:45
(bye) (25) L vs.
Celeste Dave Wiser (8) W 03:45
(bye) (27) L vs.
Christine P Tony W (6) W 03:45
(bye) (29) L vs.
Mark A Adam Utz (4) W 03:45
(bye) (31) L vs.
Jamie G Victor (2) W 03:45
Adam Acton Jay Dotson (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 03:45
Andrews Frank S (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 03:45
Caleb A Foster (13) W vs.
Kevin R Veronica (20) L 4 12:13
Christina E Junk (15) W vs.
Chad Mo (18) L 8 21:54
Craig B Stacia (19) W vs.
Patty J Lyndsey M (14) L 3 11:25
Hissner Sherry W (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 03:45
James J Richard S (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 03:45
Nic Carter Mike P (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 03:45
Senior Steve W (17) L vs.
Jim Frantz David G (16) W 7 18:00
Todd B Daniel (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 03:45