TCL Super Random Ryder 2016

Updated 11:11am

Final - Match 2

Caleb A Foster (13) vs.
Byrd Tyler P (10) 2 13:29:24

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Todd B Daniel (1)
(bye) (32)
Senior Steve W (17)
7
Jim Frantz David G (16)
Nic Carter Mike P (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Celeste Dave Wiser (8)
Andrews Frank S (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Bg Jeff Reynolds (12)
Caleb A Foster (13)
4
Kevin R Veronica (20)
(bye) (29)
Mark A Adam Utz (4)
Adam Acton Jay Dotson (3)
(bye) (30)
Craig B Stacia (19)
3
Patty J Lyndsey M (14)
Hissner Sherry W (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Christine P Tony W (6)
James J Richard S (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Byrd Tyler P (10)
Christina E Junk (15)
8
Chad Mo (18)
(bye) (31)
Jamie G Victor (2)
Todd B Daniel (1)
A
5
Jim Frantz David G (16)
Nic Carter Mike P (9)
B
5
Celeste Dave Wiser (8)
Andrews Frank S (5)
C
6
Bg Jeff Reynolds (12)
Caleb A Foster (13)
D
4
Mark A Adam Utz (4)
Adam Acton Jay Dotson (3)
E
3
Craig B Stacia (19)
Hissner Sherry W (11)
F
2
Christine P Tony W (6)
James J Richard S (7)
G
1
Byrd Tyler P (10)
Christina E Junk (15)
H
6
Jamie G Victor (2)
Jim Frantz David G (16)
I
7
Celeste Dave Wiser (8)
Bg Jeff Reynolds (12)
J
3
Mark A Adam Utz (4)
Adam Acton Jay Dotson (3)
K
8
Christine P Tony W (6)
Byrd Tyler P (10)
L
6
Jamie G Victor (2)
Celeste Dave Wiser (8)
M
2
Mark A Adam Utz (4)
Adam Acton Jay Dotson (3)
N
7
Byrd Tyler P (10)
Mark A Adam Utz (4)
O
4
Byrd Tyler P (10)
Byrd Tyler P (10)
3
Caleb A Foster (13)
Caleb A Foster (13)
2
Byrd Tyler P (10)
(bye) (32)
Senior Steve W (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Kevin R Veronica (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Patty J Lyndsey M (14)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Chad Mo (18)
(bye) (31)
Senior Steve W (17)
H
5
Christina E Junk (15)
(bye) (25)
G
James J Richard S (7)
(bye) (21)
F
Hissner Sherry W (11)
Kevin R Veronica (20)
E
1
Craig B Stacia (19)
Patty J Lyndsey M (14)
D
2
Caleb A Foster (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Andrews Frank S (5)
(bye) (23)
B
Nic Carter Mike P (9)
Chad Mo (18)
A
4
Todd B Daniel (1)
Senior Steve W (17)
4
James J Richard S (7)
Hissner Sherry W (11)
1
Craig B Stacia (19)
Caleb A Foster (13)
2
Andrews Frank S (5)
Nic Carter Mike P (9)
3
Chad Mo (18)
James J Richard S (7)
J
4
Bg Jeff Reynolds (12)
Hissner Sherry W (11)
I
1
Jim Frantz David G (16)
Caleb A Foster (13)
L
5
Jamie G Victor (2)
Nic Carter Mike P (9)
K
3
Christine P Tony W (6)
Bg Jeff Reynolds (12)
2
Hissner Sherry W (11)
Caleb A Foster (13)
4
Nic Carter Mike P (9)
Hissner Sherry W (11)
N
3
Adam Acton Jay Dotson (3)
Caleb A Foster (13)
M
2
Celeste Dave Wiser (8)
Adam Acton Jay Dotson (3)
3
Caleb A Foster (13)
Caleb A Foster (13)
O
3
Mark A Adam Utz (4)
Caleb A Foster (13)

3rd

  Mark A Adam Utz (4)

4th

  Adam Acton Jay Dotson (3)

5th

  Hissner Sherry W (11)

  Celeste Dave Wiser (8)

7th

  Bg Jeff Reynolds (12)

  Nic Carter Mike P (9)

9th

  James J Richard S (7)

  Jim Frantz David G (16)

  Jamie G Victor (2)

  Christine P Tony W (6)

13th

  Senior Steve W (17)

  Craig B Stacia (19)

  Andrews Frank S (5)

  Chad Mo (18)

17th

  Christina E Junk (15)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  Kevin R Veronica (20)

  Patty J Lyndsey M (14)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Todd B Daniel (1)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Byrd Tyler P (10) L vs.
Caleb A Foster (13) W 3 16:12

Elimination Final

Caleb A Foster (13) W vs.
Mark A Adam Utz (4) L 3 15:24

Elimination Semi-final

Adam Acton Jay Dotson (3) L vs.
Caleb A Foster (13) W 3 15:59

Winners Final

Mark A Adam Utz (4) L vs.
Byrd Tyler P (10) W 4 14:39

Elimination 6

Caleb A Foster (13) W vs.
Celeste Dave Wiser (8) L 2 08:59

Hissner Sherry W (11) L vs.
Adam Acton Jay Dotson (3) W 3 21:23

Elimination 5

Bg Jeff Reynolds (12) L vs.
Hissner Sherry W (11) W 2 16:22

Caleb A Foster (13) W vs.
Nic Carter Mike P (9) L 4 15:48

Winners Semi-finals

Adam Acton Jay Dotson (3) L vs.
Byrd Tyler P (10) W 7 10:56

Celeste Dave Wiser (8) L vs.
Mark A Adam Utz (4) W 2 14:30

Elimination 4

Caleb A Foster (13) W vs.
Jamie G Victor (2) L 5 21:18

Hissner Sherry W (11) W vs.
Jim Frantz David G (16) L 1 16:53

James J Richard S (7) L vs.
Bg Jeff Reynolds (12) W 4 09:25

Nic Carter Mike P (9) W vs.
Christine P Tony W (6) L 3 15:25

Elimination 3

Caleb A Foster (13) W vs.
Andrews Frank S (5) L 2 14:08

Hissner Sherry W (11) W vs.
Craig B Stacia (19) L 1 15:52

Nic Carter Mike P (9) W vs.
Chad Mo (18) L 3 10:38

Senior Steve W (17) L vs.
James J Richard S (7) W 4 26:18

Winners 2

Adam Acton Jay Dotson (3) W vs.
Christine P Tony W (6) L 8 18:05

Bg Jeff Reynolds (12) L vs.
Mark A Adam Utz (4) W 3 19:29

Byrd Tyler P (10) W vs.
Jamie G Victor (2) L 6 18:42

Jim Frantz David G (16) L vs.
Celeste Dave Wiser (8) W 7 22:01

Elimination 2

(bye) (21) L vs.
Hissner Sherry W (11) W 49:28

(bye) (23) L vs.
Nic Carter Mike P (9) W 51:25

(bye) (25) L vs.
James J Richard S (7) W 57:08

(bye) (27) L vs.
Andrews Frank S (5) W 51:11

Chad Mo (18) W vs.
Todd B Daniel (1) L 4 18:45

Kevin R Veronica (20) L vs.
Craig B Stacia (19) W 1 17:44

Patty J Lyndsey M (14) L vs.
Caleb A Foster (13) W 2 15:41

Senior Steve W (17) W vs.
Christina E Junk (15) L 5 14:43

Elimination 1

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 21:00

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 21:00

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 21:00

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 21:00

(bye) (30) L vs.
Patty J Lyndsey M (14) W 47:11

(bye) (32) L vs.
Senior Steve W (17) W 53:55

Chad Mo (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 58:04

Kevin R Veronica (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 47:44

Winners 1

Adam Acton Jay Dotson (3) W vs.
Craig B Stacia (19) L 3 14:24

Andrews Frank S (5) L vs.
Bg Jeff Reynolds (12) W 6 14:45

Caleb A Foster (13) L vs.
Mark A Adam Utz (4) W 4 13:34

Christina E Junk (15) L vs.
Jamie G Victor (2) W 6 15:30

Hissner Sherry W (11) L vs.
Christine P Tony W (6) W 2 12:46

James J Richard S (7) L vs.
Byrd Tyler P (10) W 1 20:51

Nic Carter Mike P (9) L vs.
Celeste Dave Wiser (8) W 5 14:50

Todd B Daniel (1) L vs.
Jim Frantz David G (16) W 5 15:00

Round 1

(bye) (21) L vs.
Bg Jeff Reynolds (12) W 21:00

(bye) (23) L vs.
Byrd Tyler P (10) W 21:00

(bye) (25) L vs.
Celeste Dave Wiser (8) W 21:00

(bye) (27) L vs.
Christine P Tony W (6) W 21:00

(bye) (29) L vs.
Mark A Adam Utz (4) W 21:00

(bye) (31) L vs.
Jamie G Victor (2) W 21:00

Adam Acton Jay Dotson (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 21:00

Andrews Frank S (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 21:00

Caleb A Foster (13) W vs.
Kevin R Veronica (20) L 4 12:13

Christina E Junk (15) W vs.
Chad Mo (18) L 8 21:54

Craig B Stacia (19) W vs.
Patty J Lyndsey M (14) L 3 11:25

Hissner Sherry W (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 21:00

James J Richard S (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 21:00

Nic Carter Mike P (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 21:00

Senior Steve W (17) L vs.
Jim Frantz David G (16) W 7 18:00

Todd B Daniel (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 21:00

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20