6/28 Adv

Updated 6:17pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

David T Noah
(bye)
Miller Joel
Board 3
Becca Jackie
Doug (Walker)
Board 7
Kelan Brent
Austin Tim
Board 1
Shelby Terry
David C Danny
(bye)
Josh Matt
Board 5
Wendy Denise
Cannon Kenny
Board 3
Tristan Landon
(bye)
Amber Woodrow
David T Noah
A
Board 1
Miller Joel
Doug (Walker)
B
Board 7
Shelby Terry
David C Danny
C
Board 5
Josh Matt
Tristan Landon
D
Board 3
Amber Woodrow
David T Noah
E
4
Shelby Terry
Josh Matt
F
Board 5
Tristan Landon
David T Noah
G
Board 7
Josh Matt
Josh Matt
Board 1
Tristan Landon
Tristan Landon
4
Josh Matt
Tristan Landon
(bye)
Becca Jackie
Kelan Brent
Board 1
Austin Tim
(bye)
Wendy Denise
Cannon Kenny
(bye)
Becca Jackie
D
Board 3
Amber Woodrow
Kelan Brent
C
Board 5
David C Danny
Wendy Denise
B
Board 7
Doug (Walker)
Cannon Kenny
A
Board 3
Miller Joel
Becca Jackie
4
Kelan Brent
Doug (Walker)
4
Miller Joel
Kelan Brent
E
Board 3
Shelby Terry
Doug (Walker)
F
Board 1
Tristan Landon
Kelan Brent
Board 7
Tristan Landon
Tristan Landon
G
4
David T Noah
Tristan Landon

1st

  Tristan Landon

2nd

  Josh Matt

3rd

  David T Noah

4th

  Kelan Brent

5th

  Shelby Terry

  Doug (Walker)

7th

  Becca Jackie

  Miller Joel

9th

  Amber Woodrow

  David C Danny

  Wendy Denise

  Cannon Kenny

13th

  Austin Tim

Final - Match 2

Tristan Landon W vs.
Josh Matt L 4 00:05

Final

Josh Matt L vs.
Tristan Landon W Board 1 00:03

Elimination Final

Tristan Landon W vs.
David T Noah L 4 04:56

Elimination Semi-final

Kelan Brent L vs.
Tristan Landon W Board 7 17:33

Winners Final

David T Noah L vs.
Josh Matt W Board 7 16:18

Elimination 4

Doug (Walker) L vs.
Tristan Landon W Board 1 10:57

Kelan Brent W vs.
Shelby Terry L Board 3 20:32

Elimination 3

Becca Jackie L vs.
Kelan Brent W 4 16:38

Doug (Walker) W vs.
Miller Joel L 4 07:06

Winners Semi-finals

David T Noah W vs.
Shelby Terry L 4 12:30

Josh Matt W vs.
Tristan Landon L Board 5 13:28

Elimination 2

Becca Jackie W vs.
Amber Woodrow L Board 3 08:14

Cannon Kenny L vs.
Miller Joel W Board 3 19:00

Kelan Brent W vs.
David C Danny L Board 5 15:47

Wendy Denise L vs.
Doug (Walker) W Board 7 11:21

Elimination 1

Kelan Brent W vs.
Austin Tim L Board 1 18:27

Winners 1

David C Danny L vs.
Josh Matt W Board 5 16:37

David T Noah W vs.
Miller Joel L Board 1 18:18

Doug (Walker) L vs.
Shelby Terry W Board 7 11:06

Tristan Landon W vs.
Amber Woodrow L Board 3 07:38

Round 1

Austin Tim L vs.
Shelby Terry W Board 1 11:29

Cannon Kenny L vs.
Tristan Landon W Board 3 07:22

Doug (Walker) W vs.
Kelan Brent L Board 7 24:14

Josh Matt W vs.
Wendy Denise L Board 5 16:44

Miller Joel W vs.
Becca Jackie L Board 3 08:01

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20