09/12/2020

Updated 4:44am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dewey / Steve (1)
(bye) (16)
Ronald / Bubba (9)
Board 4
Nancy / Tristan (8)
SuperDave / Terri (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Kait / Patrick (4)
Anthony / Jennifer (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Gene / April (6)
ED / Tim (7)
Board 2
Deb / Marvin (10)
(bye) (15)
Keith / TK (2)
Dewey / Steve (1)
A
Board 3
Ronald / Bubba (9)
SuperDave / Terri (5)
B
Board 2
Kait / Patrick (4)
Anthony / Jennifer (3)
C
Board 3
Gene / April (6)
ED / Tim (7)
D
Board 4
Keith / TK (2)
Ronald / Bubba (9)
E
Board 4
SuperDave / Terri (5)
Anthony / Jennifer (3)
F
Board 2
ED / Tim (7)
Ronald / Bubba (9)
G
Board 3
ED / Tim (7)
ED / Tim (7)
Board 3
Ronald / Bubba (9)
ED / Tim (7)
(bye) (16)
Nancy / Tristan (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Deb / Marvin (10)
(bye) (15)
Nancy / Tristan (8)
D
Board 2
Keith / TK (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Gene / April (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Kait / Patrick (4)
Deb / Marvin (10)
A
Board 3
Dewey / Steve (1)
Keith / TK (2)
Board 1
Gene / April (6)
Kait / Patrick (4)
Board 3
Dewey / Steve (1)
Keith / TK (2)
E
Board 3
SuperDave / Terri (5)
Dewey / Steve (1)
F
Board 2
Anthony / Jennifer (3)
SuperDave / Terri (5)
Board 2
Dewey / Steve (1)
Dewey / Steve (1)
G
Board 3
Ronald / Bubba (9)
Ronald / Bubba (9)

1st

  ED / Tim (7)

2nd

  Ronald / Bubba (9)

3rd

  Dewey / Steve (1)

4th

  SuperDave / Terri (5)

5th

  Keith / TK (2)

  Anthony / Jennifer (3)

7th

  Gene / April (6)

  Kait / Patrick (4)

9th

  Nancy / Tristan (8)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  Deb / Marvin (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

ED / Tim (7) W vs.
Ronald / Bubba (9) L Board 3 22:11

Elimination Final

Dewey / Steve (1) L vs.
Ronald / Bubba (9) W Board 3 18:07

Elimination Semi-final

SuperDave / Terri (5) L vs.
Dewey / Steve (1) W Board 2 19:10

Winners Final

Ronald / Bubba (9) L vs.
ED / Tim (7) W Board 3 14:18

Elimination 4

Dewey / Steve (1) W vs.
Anthony / Jennifer (3) L Board 2 11:52

Keith / TK (2) L vs.
SuperDave / Terri (5) W Board 3 28:20

Elimination 3

Kait / Patrick (4) L vs.
Dewey / Steve (1) W Board 3 19:35

Keith / TK (2) W vs.
Gene / April (6) L Board 1 19:23

Winners Semi-finals

Anthony / Jennifer (3) L vs.
ED / Tim (7) W Board 2 16:52

Ronald / Bubba (9) W vs.
SuperDave / Terri (5) L Board 4 30:19

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Kait / Patrick (4) W 05:35

(bye) (13) L vs.
Gene / April (6) W 51:51

Deb / Marvin (10) L vs.
Dewey / Steve (1) W Board 3 18:52

Nancy / Tristan (8) L vs.
Keith / TK (2) W Board 2 17:18

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 29:27

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 29:27

(bye) (16) L vs.
Nancy / Tristan (8) W 51:23

Deb / Marvin (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 47:09

Winners 1

Anthony / Jennifer (3) W vs.
Gene / April (6) L Board 3 22:01

Dewey / Steve (1) L vs.
Ronald / Bubba (9) W Board 3 12:06

ED / Tim (7) W vs.
Keith / TK (2) L Board 4 23:44

SuperDave / Terri (5) W vs.
Kait / Patrick (4) L Board 2 18:18

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Gene / April (6) W 29:27

(bye) (13) L vs.
Kait / Patrick (4) W 29:27

(bye) (15) L vs.
Keith / TK (2) W 29:27

Anthony / Jennifer (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 29:27

Dewey / Steve (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 29:27

ED / Tim (7) W vs.
Deb / Marvin (10) L Board 2 17:33

Ronald / Bubba (9) W vs.
Nancy / Tristan (8) L Board 4 21:19

SuperDave / Terri (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 29:27

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20