ACO KCs Coed 11/7/20

Updated 5:51am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Matt Burnett & Melinda Burnett (1)
(bye) (8)
Mike Perry & Laura Perry (5)
1
Shannon Knauss & Denny Elliott (4)
Kasey Felty & Doug Tevault (3)
Chip Brown & Sherry Brown (6)
(bye) (7)
Charlie Kase & Karen English (2)
Matt Burnett & Melinda Burnett (1)
A
Shannon Knauss & Denny Elliott (4)
Kasey Felty & Doug Tevault (3)
B
Charlie Kase & Karen English (2)
Matt Burnett & Melinda Burnett (1)
C
Charlie Kase & Karen English (2)
Charlie Kase & Karen English (2)
1
Matt Burnett & Melinda Burnett (1)
Charlie Kase & Karen English (2)
(bye) (8)
Mike Perry & Laura Perry (5)
Chip Brown & Sherry Brown (6)
(bye) (7)
Mike Perry & Laura Perry (5)
B
1
Kasey Felty & Doug Tevault (3)
Chip Brown & Sherry Brown (6)
A
Shannon Knauss & Denny Elliott (4)
Kasey Felty & Doug Tevault (3)
1
Chip Brown & Sherry Brown (6)
Kasey Felty & Doug Tevault (3)
C
1
Matt Burnett & Melinda Burnett (1)
Matt Burnett & Melinda Burnett (1)

1st

  Charlie Kase & Karen English (2)

2nd

  Matt Burnett & Melinda Burnett (1)

3rd

  Kasey Felty & Doug Tevault (3)

4th

  Chip Brown & Sherry Brown (6)

5th

  Mike Perry & Laura Perry (5)

  Shannon Knauss & Denny Elliott (4)

7th

  (bye) (8)

  (bye) (7)

Final

Charlie Kase & Karen English (2) W vs.
Matt Burnett & Melinda Burnett (1) L 1 12:34

Elimination Final

Kasey Felty & Doug Tevault (3) L vs.
Matt Burnett & Melinda Burnett (1) W 1 14:49

Elimination Semi-final

Kasey Felty & Doug Tevault (3) W vs.
Chip Brown & Sherry Brown (6) L 1 12:24

Winners Final

Matt Burnett & Melinda Burnett (1) L vs.
Charlie Kase & Karen English (2) W 14:12

Elimination 2

Chip Brown & Sherry Brown (6) W vs.
Shannon Knauss & Denny Elliott (4) L 17:03

Mike Perry & Laura Perry (5) L vs.
Kasey Felty & Doug Tevault (3) W 1 12:42

Elimination 1

(bye) (8) L vs.
Mike Perry & Laura Perry (5) W 35:22

Chip Brown & Sherry Brown (6) W vs.
(bye) (7) L 25:37

Winners Semi-finals

Kasey Felty & Doug Tevault (3) L vs.
Charlie Kase & Karen English (2) W 16:04

Matt Burnett & Melinda Burnett (1) W vs.
Shannon Knauss & Denny Elliott (4) L 09:06

Round 1

(bye) (7) L vs.
Charlie Kase & Karen English (2) W 11:28

Kasey Felty & Doug Tevault (3) W vs.
Chip Brown & Sherry Brown (6) L 13:51

Matt Burnett & Melinda Burnett (1) W vs.
(bye) (8) L 11:28

Mike Perry & Laura Perry (5) L vs.
Shannon Knauss & Denny Elliott (4) W 1 23:26

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20