Final - Match 2
Scott Burridge (21) W vs.
Jr Williams (5) L Center Court 00:04
Final
Jr Williams (5) L vs.
Scott Burridge (21) W 32 28:16
Elimination Final
Scott Burridge (21) 21 W vs.
Mike Schaffer (2) 16 L 35 18:17
Elimination Semi-final
Scott Burridge (21) 21 W vs.
Oscar Hubbard (27) 14 L 31 20:32
Winners Final
Jr Williams (5) 21 W vs.
Mike Schaffer (2) 15 L Center Court 28:48
Elimination 8
Ricky Dennis (15) 9 L vs.
Oscar Hubbard (27) 21 W 35 18:17
Scott Burridge (21) 21 W vs.
Johnny Thomas (33) 16 L 34 21:06
Elimination 7
Ricky Dennis (15) W vs.
Claude Miller (9) L 35 10:31
Scott Burridge (21) 21 W vs.
Gary Choban (14) 20 L 34 21:02
Winners Semi-finals
Johnny Thomas (33) L vs.
Jr Williams (5) W 33 22:40
Oscar Hubbard (27) 4 L vs.
Mike Schaffer (2) 21 W 35 17:04
Elimination 6
Mike Wolters (6) 20 L vs.
Gary Choban (14) 21 W 35 31:01
Ricky Dennis (15) 21 W vs.
Klu Kite (36) 11 L 33 18:50
Scott Burridge (21) W vs.
Mike Arrington Sr (10) L 32 24:01
Willie Johns (16) 6 L vs.
Claude Miller (9) 21 W 32 12:08
Elimination 5
Don Bailey (18) 6 L vs.
Scott Burridge (21) 21 W 33 15:37
Gary Wenzel (11) 10 L vs.
Willie Johns (16) 21 W 29 15:20
Mike Wolters (6) 21 W vs.
Phillip Barnett (17) 10 L 31 21:36
Ricky Dennis (15) W vs.
Scott Mitchell (7) L 31 05:14
Winners 3
Gary Choban (14) 6 L vs.
Oscar Hubbard (27) 21 W 35 14:10
Johnny Thomas (33) 21 W vs.
Claude Miller (9) 17 L 27 24:28
Jr Williams (5) 21 W vs.
Klu Kite (36) 19 L 35 28:32
Mike Arrington Sr (10) 10 L vs.
Mike Schaffer (2) 21 W 35 16:09
Elimination 4
Don Bailey (18) 21 W vs.
Jim Culver (20) 13 L 33 25:49
Jack Hartzel (12) 20 L vs.
Scott Mitchell (7) 21 W 34 22:40
James Keown (19) L vs.
Phillip Barnett (17) 21 W 24 10:46
John Smyth (39) 9 L vs.
Gary Wenzel (11) 21 W 30 19:19
M. E. Harris (40) 14 L vs.
Scott Burridge (21) 21 W 31 18:12
Mike Wolters (6) 21 W vs.
Jack Stevens (8) 17 L 28 29:25
Steve Stewart (4) L vs.
Ricky Dennis (15) W 34 49:06
Willie Johns (16) 21 W vs.
Tony Franco (35) 13 L 29 21:53
Elimination 3
Jack Hartzel (12) 21 W vs.
Glenn Baxter (37) 12 L 35 22:28
James Keown (19) 21 W vs.
Bobby Mumper (3) L 29 00:25
John Smyth (39) 21 W vs.
Richard Escher (41) 3 L 30 19:37
Larry Whitehead (32) 7 L vs.
Don Bailey (18) 21 W 27 15:55
Mike Wolters (6) 21 W vs.
Kevin Lyons (22) L 33 00:29
Sammy Dye (23) 4 L vs.
M. E. Harris (40) 21 W 32 13:41
Steve Stewart (4) 21 W vs.
Ralph McPeak (13) 8 L 32 16:47
Willie Johns (16) 21 W vs.
Mark Smothers (1) 13 L 26 16:33
Winners 2
Claude Miller (9) 21 W vs.
Jack Stevens (8) 8 L 33 24:23
Gary Wenzel (11) 4 L vs.
Oscar Hubbard (27) 21 W 34 19:28
Jim Culver (20) 10 L vs.
Klu Kite (36) 21 W 28 13:50
Johnny Thomas (33) 21 W vs.
Phillip Barnett (17) 12 L 34 13:31
Jr Williams (5) 21 W vs.
Scott Burridge (21) 12 L 28 21:56
Ricky Dennis (15) 13 L vs.
Mike Schaffer (2) 21 W 32 19:53
Scott Mitchell (7) 17 L vs.
Mike Arrington Sr (10) 21 W 29 20:21
Tony Franco (35) 5 L vs.
Gary Choban (14) 21 W 30 13:40
Elimination 2
(bye) (43) L vs.
Jack Hartzel (12) W 32:28
(bye) (45) L vs.
James Keown (19) W 53:53
(bye) (47) L vs.
Willie Johns (16) W 00:04
(bye) (49) L vs.
Don Bailey (18) W 13:55
(bye) (51) L vs.
Ralph McPeak (13) W 58:25
(bye) (53) L vs.
Kevin Lyons (22) W 57:16
(bye) (55) L vs.
Richard Escher (41) W 09:35
Cary Ramey (30) L vs.
Steve Stewart (4) 21 W 31 12:37
Charlie Lemon (28) L vs.
Mike Wolters (6) 21 W 32 11:04
Danny Rich (24) 1 L vs.
Sammy Dye (23) 21 W 33 11:57
Frank McClellan (29) L vs.
Bobby Mumper (3) 21 W 24 35:53
James Bruck (38) 2 L vs.
Glenn Baxter (37) 21 W 34 10:29
John Smyth (39) 21 W vs.
Wesley Winston (25) 6 L 26 13:51
Larry Whitehead (32) 21 W vs.
Rupert Wyatt (34) 18 L 33 13:39
M. E. Harris (40) 21 W vs.
Ron Cracraft (26) 19 L 32 25:39
Tony Beasley (31) L vs.
Mark Smothers (1) 21 W 30 08:20
Elimination 1
(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 38:08
(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 38:08
(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 38:08
(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 38:08
(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 38:08
(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 38:08
(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 38:08
(bye) (56) L vs.
Danny Rich (24) W 53:58
(bye) (58) L vs.
John Smyth (39) W 01:23
(bye) (60) L vs.
Charlie Lemon (28) W 56:07
(bye) (62) L vs.
Cary Ramey (30) W 01:12
(bye) (64) L vs.
Larry Whitehead (32) W 24:22
Frank McClellan (29) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 04:02
James Bruck (38) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 19:44
M. E. Harris (40) W vs.
(bye) (57) L 03:45
Tony Beasley (31) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 42:45
Winners 1
Bobby Mumper (3) 20 L vs.
Tony Franco (35) 21 W 26 23:39
Claude Miller (9) 21 W vs.
Richard Escher (41) 1 L 30 14:57
Gary Wenzel (11) 21 W vs.
Kevin Lyons (22) L 30 12:20
James Keown (19) 5 L vs.
Gary Choban (14) 21 W 31 08:37
Jr Williams (5) 21 W vs.
Glenn Baxter (37) L 30 08:47
Klu Kite (36) 21 W vs.
Steve Stewart (4) 10 L 31 16:26
Mark Smothers (1) 14 L vs.
Johnny Thomas (33) 21 W 31 18:40
Oscar Hubbard (27) 21 W vs.
Mike Wolters (6) 8 L 27 16:01
Phillip Barnett (17) 21 W vs.
Willie Johns (16) 7 L 26 12:29
Ralph McPeak (13) 3 L vs.
Jim Culver (20) 21 W 34 13:40
Ricky Dennis (15) 21 W vs.
Don Bailey (18) 17 L 24 28:49
Rupert Wyatt (34) 6 L vs.
Mike Schaffer (2) 21 W 31 15:36
Sammy Dye (23) 11 L vs.
Mike Arrington Sr (10) 21 W 27 12:43
Scott Burridge (21) 21 W vs.
Jack Hartzel (12) 19 L 35 24:57
Scott Mitchell (7) 13 W vs.
Ron Cracraft (26) 21 L 25 22:47
Wesley Winston (25) 16 L vs.
Jack Stevens (8) 21 W 29 24:01
Round 1
(bye) (43) L vs.
Kevin Lyons (22) W 38:08
(bye) (45) L vs.
Jim Culver (20) W 38:08
(bye) (47) L vs.
Don Bailey (18) W 38:08
(bye) (49) L vs.
Willie Johns (16) W 38:08
(bye) (51) L vs.
Gary Choban (14) W 38:08
(bye) (53) L vs.
Jack Hartzel (12) W 38:08
(bye) (55) L vs.
Mike Arrington Sr (10) W 38:08
(bye) (57) L vs.
Jack Stevens (8) W 38:08
(bye) (59) L vs.
Mike Wolters (6) W 38:08
(bye) (61) L vs.
Steve Stewart (4) W 38:08
(bye) (63) L vs.
Mike Schaffer (2) W 38:08
Bobby Mumper (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 38:08
Claude Miller (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 38:08
Frank McClellan (29) L vs.
Klu Kite (36) 21 W 24 35:59
Gary Wenzel (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 38:08
Glenn Baxter (37) 21 W vs.
Charlie Lemon (28) 2 L 33 12:31
James Keown (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 38:08
John Smyth (39) 12 L vs.
Ron Cracraft (26) 21 W 27 17:37
Johnny Thomas (33) 21 W vs.
Larry Whitehead (32) 15 L 30 17:03
Jr Williams (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 38:08
Mark Smothers (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 38:08
Oscar Hubbard (27) 21 W vs.
James Bruck (38) L 25 09:23
Phillip Barnett (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 38:08
Ralph McPeak (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 38:08
Richard Escher (41) 21 W vs.
Danny Rich (24) 8 L 29 21:04
Ricky Dennis (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 38:08
Sammy Dye (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 38:08
Scott Burridge (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 38:08
Scott Mitchell (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 38:08
Tony Beasley (31) L vs.
Rupert Wyatt (34) W 35 04:02
Tony Franco (35) 21 W vs.
Cary Ramey (30) 9 L 28 16:36
Wesley Winston (25) 21 W vs.
M. E. Harris (40) 13 L 25 19:23