TCL C Singles Fort Worth

Updated 7:09am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mark Hemingway
6
Pete Alvarez
Grant Duffy
9
David Collins
Bill Johnson
7
Gunnar Poullins
Mike Murray
8
Billy WeHunt
Luke Anderson
9
Bret Sorrells
Kate Dickerson
6
Kyle Robbins
Xander Alvarado
8
David York
Clint Russell
7
Johnathan Kelley
Pete Alvarez
A
9
Grant Duffy
Gunnar Poullins
B
7
Mike Murray
Luke Anderson
C
6
Kyle Robbins
Xander Alvarado
D
8
Johnathan Kelley
Grant Duffy
E
7
Mike Murray
Luke Anderson
F
6
Johnathan Kelley
Grant Duffy
G
8
Luke Anderson
Grant Duffy
8
Clint Russell
Grant Duffy
Mark Hemingway
9
David Collins
Bill Johnson
7
Billy WeHunt
Bret Sorrells
6
Kate Dickerson
David York
8
Clint Russell
David Collins
D
7
Xander Alvarado
Bill Johnson
C
9
Kyle Robbins
Kate Dickerson
B
8
Gunnar Poullins
Clint Russell
A
6
Pete Alvarez
David Collins
7
Bill Johnson
Kate Dickerson
9
Clint Russell
David Collins
E
9
Mike Murray
Clint Russell
F
9
Johnathan Kelley
David Collins
8
Clint Russell
Clint Russell
G
7
Luke Anderson
Clint Russell

1st

  Grant Duffy

2nd

  Clint Russell

3rd

  Luke Anderson

4th

  David Collins

5th

  Mike Murray

  Johnathan Kelley

7th

  Bill Johnson

  Kate Dickerson

9th

  Xander Alvarado

  Kyle Robbins

  Gunnar Poullins

  Pete Alvarez

13th

  Mark Hemingway

  Billy WeHunt

  Bret Sorrells

  David York

Final

Grant Duffy W vs.
Clint Russell L 8 09:37

Elimination Final

Clint Russell W vs.
Luke Anderson L 7 15:23

Elimination Semi-final

David Collins L vs.
Clint Russell W 8 22:26

Winners Final

Grant Duffy W vs.
Luke Anderson L 8 12:39

Elimination 4

Clint Russell W vs.
Johnathan Kelley L 9 05:47

David Collins W vs.
Mike Murray L 9 14:19

Elimination 3

David Collins W vs.
Bill Johnson L 7 18:44

Kate Dickerson L vs.
Clint Russell W 9 11:45

Winners Semi-finals

Grant Duffy W vs.
Mike Murray L 7 08:44

Luke Anderson W vs.
Johnathan Kelley L 6 13:27

Elimination 2

Bill Johnson W vs.
Kyle Robbins L 9 14:06

Clint Russell W vs.
Pete Alvarez L 6 13:00

David Collins W vs.
Xander Alvarado L 7 16:33

Kate Dickerson W vs.
Gunnar Poullins L 8 19:32

Elimination 1

Bill Johnson W vs.
Billy WeHunt L 7 14:48

Bret Sorrells L vs.
Kate Dickerson W 6 12:13

David York L vs.
Clint Russell W 8 15:12

Mark Hemingway L vs.
David Collins W 9 16:46

Winners 1

Gunnar Poullins L vs.
Mike Murray W 7 08:14

Luke Anderson W vs.
Kyle Robbins L 6 11:28

Pete Alvarez L vs.
Grant Duffy W 9 13:48

Xander Alvarado L vs.
Johnathan Kelley W 8 16:33

Round 1

Bill Johnson L vs.
Gunnar Poullins W 7 19:20

Clint Russell L vs.
Johnathan Kelley W 7 12:10

Grant Duffy W vs.
David Collins L 9 11:21

Kate Dickerson L vs.
Kyle Robbins W 6 16:54

Luke Anderson W vs.
Bret Sorrells L 9 14:19

Mark Hemingway L vs.
Pete Alvarez W 6 15:45

Mike Murray W vs.
Billy WeHunt L 8 16:52

Xander Alvarado W vs.
David York L 8 16:47

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20