Blind Draw 1

Updated 7:12pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Bobby B // Tina
(bye)
Peewee // Sierra
Board 1
Paul M // Troy R
Jimmy C // Mike W
Board 3
Bradley P // David R
(bye)
Chicken // Red
David H // Rick L
(bye)
Katie // Mike P
Board 4
Deanna // Tink
Chad C // Justin G
Board 2
Eugene // Tommy H
(bye)
Chris T // Third
Bobby B // Tina
A
Board 3
Paul M // Troy R
Jimmy C // Mike W
B
Board 1
Chicken // Red
David H // Rick L
C
Board 4
Katie // Mike P
Chad C // Justin G
D
Board 2
Chris T // Third
Paul M // Troy R
E
Board 1
Jimmy C // Mike W
Katie // Mike P
F
Board 3
Chad C // Justin G
Jimmy C // Mike W
G
Board 5
Chad C // Justin G
Jimmy C // Mike W
Board 4
Chad C // Justin G
Jimmy C // Mike W
(bye)
Peewee // Sierra
Bradley P // David R
(bye)
(bye)
Deanna // Tink
Eugene // Tommy H
(bye)
Peewee // Sierra
D
Board 4
Chris T // Third
Bradley P // David R
C
Board 2
David H // Rick L
Deanna // Tink
B
Board 5
Chicken // Red
Eugene // Tommy H
A
Board 3
Bobby B // Tina
Chris T // Third
Board 4
Bradley P // David R
Chicken // Red
Board 2
Eugene // Tommy H
Chris T // Third
E
Board 3
Paul M // Troy R
Chicken // Red
F
Board 1
Katie // Mike P
Chris T // Third
Board 5
Chicken // Red
Chicken // Red
G
Board 4
Chad C // Justin G
Chad C // Justin G

1st

  Jimmy C // Mike W

2nd

  Chad C // Justin G

3rd

  Chicken // Red

4th

  Chris T // Third

5th

  Paul M // Troy R

  Katie // Mike P

7th

  Bradley P // David R

  Eugene // Tommy H

9th

  Peewee // Sierra

  David H // Rick L

  Deanna // Tink

  Bobby B // Tina

Final

Jimmy C // Mike W W vs.
Chad C // Justin G L Board 4 19:37

Elimination Final

Chicken // Red L vs.
Chad C // Justin G W Board 4 13:46

Elimination Semi-final

Chris T // Third L vs.
Chicken // Red W Board 5 10:34

Winners Final

Jimmy C // Mike W W vs.
Chad C // Justin G L Board 5 12:52

Elimination 4

Chicken // Red W vs.
Katie // Mike P L Board 1 12:44

Chris T // Third W vs.
Paul M // Troy R L Board 3 11:28

Elimination 3

Chicken // Red W vs.
Eugene // Tommy H L Board 2 13:28

Chris T // Third W vs.
Bradley P // David R L Board 4 11:56

Winners Semi-finals

Katie // Mike P L vs.
Chad C // Justin G W Board 3 17:54

Paul M // Troy R L vs.
Jimmy C // Mike W W Board 1 16:34

Elimination 2

Bradley P // David R W vs.
David H // Rick L L Board 2 12:12

Deanna // Tink L vs.
Chicken // Red W Board 5 12:01

Eugene // Tommy H W vs.
Bobby B // Tina L Board 3 11:41

Peewee // Sierra L vs.
Chris T // Third W Board 4 10:58

Winners 1

Bobby B // Tina L vs.
Paul M // Troy R W Board 3 11:03

Chad C // Justin G W vs.
Chris T // Third L Board 2 19:36

David H // Rick L L vs.
Katie // Mike P W Board 4 15:29

Jimmy C // Mike W W vs.
Chicken // Red L Board 1 17:21

Round 1

Chad C // Justin G W vs.
Eugene // Tommy H L Board 2 09:34

Jimmy C // Mike W W vs.
Bradley P // David R L Board 3 08:38

Katie // Mike P W vs.
Deanna // Tink L Board 4 13:26

Peewee // Sierra L vs.
Paul M // Troy R W Board 1 08:51

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20