The Barn #2 1-17-20

Updated 10:22pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Big Dog // Ripster
(bye)
Alex C // Steven H
3
Kevin S // Matt L
Scott S // Willow
3
Claude W // Mitchell
Michael Yates // Randy C
2
Austin T // Zach H
Hunter H // Kelly Jo
(bye)
Chris Reece // Steven D
1
Chris D // Dennis S
Bradley N // Steve Clay
2
Jessica // T T
(bye)
Bri // DDK
Big Dog // Ripster
A
2
Kevin S // Matt L
Claude W // Mitchell
B
1
Austin T // Zach H
Hunter H // Kelly Jo
C
3
Chris D // Dennis S
Jessica // T T
D
3
Bri // DDK
Big Dog // Ripster
E
1
Austin T // Zach H
Chris D // Dennis S
F
1
Jessica // T T
Big Dog // Ripster
G
2
Chris D // Dennis S
Big Dog // Ripster
2
Austin T // Zach H
Austin T // Zach H
2
Big Dog // Ripster
Big Dog // Ripster
(bye)
Alex C // Steven H
Scott S // Willow
1
Michael Yates // Randy C
(bye)
Chris Reece // Steven D
Bradley N // Steve Clay
(bye)
Alex C // Steven H
D
3
Bri // DDK
Scott S // Willow
C
2
Hunter H // Kelly Jo
Chris Reece // Steven D
B
1
Claude W // Mitchell
Bradley N // Steve Clay
A
3
Kevin S // Matt L
Bri // DDK
2
Hunter H // Kelly Jo
Claude W // Mitchell
3
Kevin S // Matt L
Bri // DDK
E
2
Austin T // Zach H
Kevin S // Matt L
F
1
Jessica // T T
Austin T // Zach H
1
Kevin S // Matt L
Austin T // Zach H
G
2
Chris D // Dennis S
Austin T // Zach H

1st

  Big Dog // Ripster

2nd

  Austin T // Zach H

3rd

  Chris D // Dennis S

4th

  Kevin S // Matt L

5th

  Bri // DDK

  Jessica // T T

7th

  Hunter H // Kelly Jo

  Claude W // Mitchell

9th

  Alex C // Steven H

  Scott S // Willow

  Chris Reece // Steven D

  Bradley N // Steve Clay

13th

  Michael Yates // Randy C

Final - Match 2

Austin T // Zach H L vs.
Big Dog // Ripster W 2 00:05

Final

Big Dog // Ripster L vs.
Austin T // Zach H W 2 22:31

Elimination Final

Austin T // Zach H W vs.
Chris D // Dennis S L 2 09:08

Elimination Semi-final

Austin T // Zach H W vs.
Kevin S // Matt L L 1 10:36

Winners Final

Big Dog // Ripster W vs.
Chris D // Dennis S L 2 12:36

Elimination 4

Bri // DDK L vs.
Austin T // Zach H W 2 12:29

Kevin S // Matt L W vs.
Jessica // T T L 1 22:24

Elimination 3

Bri // DDK W vs.
Hunter H // Kelly Jo L 2 10:36

Claude W // Mitchell L vs.
Kevin S // Matt L W 3 10:50

Winners Semi-finals

Big Dog // Ripster W vs.
Austin T // Zach H L 1 12:35

Chris D // Dennis S W vs.
Jessica // T T L 1 15:01

Elimination 2

Alex C // Steven H L vs.
Bri // DDK W 3 07:58

Bradley N // Steve Clay L vs.
Kevin S // Matt L W 3 06:10

Chris Reece // Steven D L vs.
Claude W // Mitchell W 1 13:32

Scott S // Willow L vs.
Hunter H // Kelly Jo W 2 25:54

Elimination 1

Scott S // Willow W vs.
Michael Yates // Randy C L 1 16:31

Winners 1

Big Dog // Ripster W vs.
Kevin S // Matt L L 2 14:51

Claude W // Mitchell L vs.
Austin T // Zach H W 1 07:24

Hunter H // Kelly Jo L vs.
Chris D // Dennis S W 3 15:12

Jessica // T T W vs.
Bri // DDK L 3 10:37

Round 1

Alex C // Steven H L vs.
Kevin S // Matt L W 3 06:54

Bradley N // Steve Clay L vs.
Jessica // T T W 2 12:19

Chris Reece // Steven D L vs.
Chris D // Dennis S W 1 14:23

Michael Yates // Randy C L vs.
Austin T // Zach H W 2 14:28

Scott S // Willow L vs.
Claude W // Mitchell W 3 11:03

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20