Final - Match 2
Gary Tibs Jr // Mike Fierra W vs.
Alex Narus // Zach Grashow L Court 2 00:04
Final
Alex Narus // Zach Grashow L vs.
Gary Tibs Jr // Mike Fierra W Court 3 01:25:51
Elimination Final
Gary Tibs Jr // Mike Fierra W vs.
Gary Tutoli // Josh Roberts L Court 5 06:33
Elimination Semi-final
Gary Tibs Jr // Mike Fierra W vs.
Joe Pettit // Tony Finkle L Court 1 16:25
Winners Final
Alex Narus // Zach Grashow W vs.
Gary Tutoli // Josh Roberts L Court 1 20:58
Elimination 6
Erik Pettit // Rooster Jr L vs.
Joe Pettit // Tony Finkle W Court 5 17:13
Gary Tibs Jr // Mike Fierra W vs.
Jose Santiago // Patrick Hamel L Court 4 09:16
Elimination 5
Erik Pettit // Rooster Jr W vs.
Jim Holleran // Pete DeBisschop L Court 3 14:45
Gary Tibbs Sr // Todd Johnson L vs.
Gary Tibs Jr // Mike Fierra W Court 3 14:36
Winners Semi-finals
Joe Pettit // Tony Finkle L vs.
Alex Narus // Zach Grashow W Court 4 15:41
Jose Santiago // Patrick Hamel L vs.
Gary Tutoli // Josh Roberts W Court 3 16:10
Elimination 4
Erik Pettit // Rooster Jr W vs.
Chris Surprenant // Mike Lombardi L Court 1 18:41
Gary Tibbs Sr // Todd Johnson W vs.
Myron Stubbs // Phil Lugo L Court 5 08:46
Gary Tibs Jr // Mike Fierra W vs.
Pete Campbell // Toby Deleo L Court 2 06:30
Jim Holleran // Pete DeBisschop W vs.
Adam Bisson // Dean Lousks L Court 5 17:03
Elimination 3
Erik Pettit // Rooster Jr W vs.
Mike Smith // Willie Jarret L Court 1 10:43
Jim Holleran // Pete DeBisschop W vs.
Rooster Sr L Court 4 19:05
Jose Rivera // Pete Dionne L vs.
Gary Tibs Jr // Mike Fierra W Court 2 07:33
Mark Webb // Rich Wade L vs.
Gary Tibbs Sr // Todd Johnson W Court 3 09:39
Winners 2
Alex Narus // Zach Grashow W vs.
Myron Stubbs // Phil Lugo L Court 2 16:18
Gary Tutoli // Josh Roberts W vs.
Chris Surprenant // Mike Lombardi L Court 4 13:26
Joe Pettit // Tony Finkle W vs.
Pete Campbell // Toby Deleo L Court 5 21:40
Jose Santiago // Patrick Hamel W vs.
Adam Bisson // Dean Lousks L Court 3 09:36
Elimination 2
Don Rillstone // Wes Small L vs.
Gary Tibs Jr // Mike Fierra W Court 5 10:17
Erik Pettit // Rooster Jr W vs.
Devlin Toth // Mike Marcelyans L Court 1 10:52
Josh Nelson // Shawn Keogh L vs.
Jose Rivera // Pete Dionne W Court 1 19:01
Mark Webb // Rich Wade W vs.
Joe Pirog // Steve Bailey L Court 2 08:01
Rooster Sr W vs.
James Pettit // Tyler Lugo L Court 3 09:58
Winners 1
Adam Bisson // Dean Lousks W vs.
Jose Rivera // Pete Dionne L Court 3 14:45
Chris Surprenant // Mike Lombardi W vs.
Joe Pirog // Steve Bailey L Court 2 14:04
Gary Tibbs Sr // Todd Johnson L vs.
Gary Tutoli // Josh Roberts W Court 4 21:36
James Pettit // Tyler Lugo L vs.
Joe Pettit // Tony Finkle W Court 2 18:30
Jim Holleran // Pete DeBisschop L vs.
Pete Campbell // Toby Deleo W Court 1 16:42
Jose Santiago // Patrick Hamel W vs.
Gary Tibs Jr // Mike Fierra L Court 3 16:34
Mike Smith // Willie Jarret L vs.
Alex Narus // Zach Grashow W Court 5 14:17
Myron Stubbs // Phil Lugo W vs.
Devlin Toth // Mike Marcelyans L Court 4 16:15
Round 1
Chris Surprenant // Mike Lombardi W vs.
Rooster Sr L Court 5 29:32
Don Rillstone // Wes Small L vs.
Myron Stubbs // Phil Lugo W Court 2 14:53
Gary Tibs Jr // Mike Fierra W vs.
Erik Pettit // Rooster Jr L Court 1 20:04
Josh Nelson // Shawn Keogh L vs.
Alex Narus // Zach Grashow W Court 4 12:35
Mark Webb // Rich Wade L vs.
Joe Pettit // Tony Finkle W Court 3 12:08