Final
Daymon Dennis & Philip Haydon (1) W vs.
Alex Oliver & Mike Miles (2) L 5 15:14
Elimination Final
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (5) L vs.
Alex Oliver & Mike Miles (2) W 5 12:31
Elimination Semi-final
Karen English & Charlie Kase (3) L vs.
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (5) W 5 10:34
Winners Final
Daymon Dennis & Philip Haydon (1) W vs.
Alex Oliver & Mike Miles (2) L 4 17:42
Elimination 6
Cory Morrison & Heather Rutledge (13) L vs.
Karen English & Charlie Kase (3) W 2 14:51
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (6) L vs.
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (5) W 1 18:52
Elimination 5
Cory Morrison & Heather Rutledge (13) W vs.
Blake Minton & Todd Waddell (14) L 1 14:43
Danny Powers& Greg English (7) L vs.
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (6) W 5 19:57
Winners Semi-finals
Daymon Dennis & Philip Haydon (1) W vs.
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (5) L 2 16:24
Karen English & Charlie Kase (3) L vs.
Alex Oliver & Mike Miles (2) W 1 16:34
Elimination 4
Blake Minton & Todd Waddell (14) W vs.
Shane Matthews & Mike Harrison (9) L 3 16:14
Cory Jones & Zach Schadler (10) L vs.
Cory Morrison & Heather Rutledge (13) W 4 10:07
Marcus Chalcraft & Kyle Sauls (12) L vs.
Danny Powers& Greg English (7) W 2 19:38
Randy Johnson & Charlie Lemond (17) L vs.
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (6) W 5 16:23
Elimination 3
Josh Asperger & Brad Wright (11) L vs.
Blake Minton & Todd Waddell (14) W 4 08:37
Russell Burrus & Cory Hagan (15) L vs.
Cory Jones & Zach Schadler (10) W 2 16:29
Scotty Willis & Carl Pohl (8) L vs.
Randy Johnson & Charlie Lemond (17) W 5 13:17
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (4) L vs.
Marcus Chalcraft & Kyle Sauls (12) W 3 13:22
Winners 2
Danny Powers& Greg English (7) L vs.
Alex Oliver & Mike Miles (2) W 1 09:03
Daymon Dennis & Philip Haydon (1) W vs.
Shane Matthews & Mike Harrison (9) L 3 08:59
Karen English & Charlie Kase (3) W vs.
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (6) L 1 18:03
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (5) W vs.
Cory Morrison & Heather Rutledge (13) L 4 27:26
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (4) W 22:27
(bye) (21) L vs.
Josh Asperger & Brad Wright (11) W 29:11
(bye) (23) L vs.
Scotty Willis & Carl Pohl (8) W 40:10
(bye) (25) L vs.
Cory Jones & Zach Schadler (10) W 19:07
(bye) (27) L vs.
Marcus Chalcraft & Kyle Sauls (12) W 33:41
(bye) (29) L vs.
Blake Minton & Todd Waddell (14) W 24:03
(bye) (31) L vs.
Randy Johnson & Charlie Lemond (17) W 27:30
Jeremy Taylor & Rick Michl (16) L vs.
Russell Burrus & Cory Hagan (15) W 2 09:21
Elimination 1
(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 07:39
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 07:39
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 07:39
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 07:39
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 07:39
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 07:39
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 07:39
(bye) (32) L vs.
Jeremy Taylor & Rick Michl (16) W 16:56
Winners 1
Cory Morrison & Heather Rutledge (13) W vs.
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (4) L 5 14:27
Danny Powers& Greg English (7) W vs.
Cory Jones & Zach Schadler (10) L 2 10:42
Daymon Dennis & Philip Haydon (1) W vs.
Randy Johnson & Charlie Lemond (17) L 1 10:20
Josh Asperger & Brad Wright (11) L vs.
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (6) W 4 19:38
Karen English & Charlie Kase (3) W vs.
Blake Minton & Todd Waddell (14) L 3 14:05
Russell Burrus & Cory Hagan (15) L vs.
Alex Oliver & Mike Miles (2) W 2 05:48
Shane Matthews & Mike Harrison (9) W vs.
Scotty Willis & Carl Pohl (8) L 5 17:37
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (5) W vs.
Marcus Chalcraft & Kyle Sauls (12) L 3 09:34
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Blake Minton & Todd Waddell (14) W 07:39
(bye) (21) L vs.
Marcus Chalcraft & Kyle Sauls (12) W 07:39
(bye) (23) L vs.
Cory Jones & Zach Schadler (10) W 07:39
(bye) (25) L vs.
Scotty Willis & Carl Pohl (8) W 07:39
(bye) (27) L vs.
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (6) W 07:39
(bye) (29) L vs.
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (4) W 07:39
(bye) (31) L vs.
Alex Oliver & Mike Miles (2) W 07:38
Cory Morrison & Heather Rutledge (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 07:39
Danny Powers& Greg English (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 07:39
Daymon Dennis & Philip Haydon (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 07:39
Josh Asperger & Brad Wright (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 07:39
Karen English & Charlie Kase (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 07:39
Randy Johnson & Charlie Lemond (17) W vs.
Jeremy Taylor & Rick Michl (16) L 1 09:13
Russell Burrus & Cory Hagan (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 07:38
Shane Matthews & Mike Harrison (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 07:39
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 07:39