Final
Clint Dennis/Chase Robinson W vs.
Jesse Williams/Wayne Wilson L 2 - LMLA 22:25
Elimination Final
Jesse Williams/Wayne Wilson W vs.
Joe Alcala/David Blankenship L 1 - Todd Tramonte Home Selling Team 16:56
Elimination Semi-final
Jesse Williams/Wayne Wilson W vs.
Kirk Etheridge/Sabra Howell L 2 - LMLA 18:57
Winners Final
Joe Alcala/David Blankenship L vs.
Clint Dennis/Chase Robinson W 3 - Yeti 20:47
Elimination 6
Jesse Williams/Wayne Wilson W vs.
Sammy Lopez/Grant Upchurch L 2 - LMLA 09:36
Kirk Etheridge/Sabra Howell W vs.
Chris Mayer/Sherry Worth L 1 - Todd Tramonte Home Selling Team 15:52
Elimination 5
Jesse Williams/Wayne Wilson W vs.
Bernie Castillo/Clayton Powell L 1 - Todd Tramonte Home Selling Team 19:14
John Gooden/Charley Hohman L vs.
Kirk Etheridge/Sabra Howell W 2 - LMLA 13:52
Winners Semi-finals
Chris Mayer/Sherry Worth L vs.
Joe Alcala/David Blankenship W 3 - Yeti 17:14
Clint Dennis/Chase Robinson W vs.
Sammy Lopez/Grant Upchurch L 1 - Todd Tramonte Home Selling Team 17:06
Elimination 4
Jesse Williams/Wayne Wilson W vs.
Kirk Martin/Shannon Schoenky L 3 - Yeti 09:39
John Gooden/Charley Hohman W vs.
Roy Boland/Mike Grimes L 5 - Billy Bob’s 20:07
Ozzie Smith/Steven Youngblood L vs.
Kirk Etheridge/Sabra Howell W 4 - Texas Cornhole League 16:16
Samuel Alaniz/Rene Rocha L vs.
Bernie Castillo/Clayton Powell W 2 - LMLA 13:26
Elimination 3
Beau Easter/Sergio Rodriguez L vs.
Jesse Williams/Wayne Wilson W 2 - LMLA 14:30
Ozzie Smith/Steven Youngblood W vs.
Greg Laminack/Christa Streebin L 1 - Todd Tramonte Home Selling Team 17:58
Patrick Grimes/Kyle Wacker L vs.
Samuel Alaniz/Rene Rocha W 6 21:38
Stephen Daves/Jason Howell L vs.
John Gooden/Charley Hohman W 4 - Texas Cornhole League 14:50
Winners 2
Bernie Castillo/Clayton Powell L vs.
Chris Mayer/Sherry Worth W 3 - Yeti 11:52
Clint Dennis/Chase Robinson W vs.
Kirk Etheridge/Sabra Howell L 6 13:21
Joe Alcala/David Blankenship W vs.
Kirk Martin/Shannon Schoenky L 4 - Texas Cornhole League 19:02
Roy Boland/Mike Grimes L vs.
Sammy Lopez/Grant Upchurch W 3 - Yeti 12:28
Elimination 2
Beau Easter/Sergio Rodriguez W vs.
David Henderson/Misty Thompson L 6 16:02
Cesar Lozano/Adam Streebin L vs.
Greg Laminack/Christa Streebin W 5 - Billy Bob’s 12:24
Josue Apen/Orlando Garcia L vs.
Jesse Williams/Wayne Wilson W 2 - LMLA 11:17
Judd Laminack/Cody Sanders L vs.
John Gooden/Charley Hohman W 1 - Todd Tramonte Home Selling Team 24:50
Ozzie Smith/Steven Youngblood W vs.
Connor Binkley/Albert Ruiz L 5 - Billy Bob’s 13:51
Patrick Grimes/Kyle Wacker W vs.
Traci Larrison/Judson Tighe L 2 - LMLA 11:43
Quincy Thompson/Chance Borunda L vs.
Samuel Alaniz/Rene Rocha W 1 - Todd Tramonte Home Selling Team 13:29
Stephen Daves/Jason Howell W vs.
Cameron Gooden/Oswaldo Leal L 5 - Billy Bob’s 18:32
Elimination 1
Carlos Arriaga/Andrew Smith L vs.
Josue Apen/Orlando Garcia W 3 - Yeti 12:01
Jackie Kuehl/James Liggett L vs.
Patrick Grimes/Kyle Wacker W 5 - Billy Bob’s 13:35
Judd Laminack/Cody Sanders W vs.
Travis Skaife/Kristine Tisinger L 3 - Yeti 15:50
Melissa Ethridge/Chad Thompson L vs.
Ozzie Smith/Steven Youngblood W 7 50:39
Winners 1
Cameron Gooden/Oswaldo Leal L vs.
Kirk Martin/Shannon Schoenky W 1 - Todd Tramonte Home Selling Team 14:05
Chris Mayer/Sherry Worth W vs.
Connor Binkley/Albert Ruiz L 4 - Texas Cornhole League 14:05
Clint Dennis/Chase Robinson W vs.
Samuel Alaniz/Rene Rocha L 5 - Billy Bob’s 10:09
Greg Laminack/Christa Streebin L vs.
Bernie Castillo/Clayton Powell W 7 17:40
Jesse Williams/Wayne Wilson L vs.
Roy Boland/Mike Grimes W 4 - Texas Cornhole League 20:25
Joe Alcala/David Blankenship W vs.
John Gooden/Charley Hohman L 1 - Todd Tramonte Home Selling Team 14:42
Kirk Etheridge/Sabra Howell W vs.
Traci Larrison/Judson Tighe L 2 - LMLA 09:09
Sammy Lopez/Grant Upchurch W vs.
David Henderson/Misty Thompson L 6 11:49
Round 1
Beau Easter/Sergio Rodriguez L vs.
Bernie Castillo/Clayton Powell W 2 - LMLA 10:43
Cameron Gooden/Oswaldo Leal W vs.
Quincy Thompson/Chance Borunda L 4 - Texas Cornhole League 10:11
Carlos Arriaga/Andrew Smith L vs.
Chris Mayer/Sherry Worth W 5 - Billy Bob’s 10:11
Joe Alcala/David Blankenship W vs.
Jackie Kuehl/James Liggett L 7 19:24
John Gooden/Charley Hohman W vs.
Patrick Grimes/Kyle Wacker L 3 - Yeti 15:01
Josue Apen/Orlando Garcia L vs.
Connor Binkley/Albert Ruiz W 6 19:41
Judd Laminack/Cody Sanders L vs.
Kirk Etheridge/Sabra Howell W 4 - Texas Cornhole League 12:07
Melissa Ethridge/Chad Thompson L vs.
Jesse Williams/Wayne Wilson W 5 - Billy Bob’s 15:21
Ozzie Smith/Steven Youngblood L vs.
Roy Boland/Mike Grimes W 3 - Yeti 23:26
Sammy Lopez/Grant Upchurch W vs.
Cesar Lozano/Adam Streebin L 6 22:35
Stephen Daves/Jason Howell L vs.
Samuel Alaniz/Rene Rocha W 1 - Todd Tramonte Home Selling Team 17:56
Travis Skaife/Kristine Tisinger L vs.
Traci Larrison/Judson Tighe W 2 - LMLA 34:45