Z-Max SCC 9am Qualifier

Updated 11:17pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Big K
Court 3
Tate Boys
Long Island Koalas
Court 1
Maniacs
Wades Boards
Court 6
Hole Bangers
4-Ker
Court 6
Blackjack
Big E
Court 5
The Crew
Long Shots
Court 2
Robbie And Cole
CNY Cornhole
Court 7
HoleShots
Beauty & The Beast
Court 4
Double Ds
Big K
A
Court 3
Long Island Koalas
Wades Boards
B
Court 5
Blackjack
The Crew
C
Court 6
Robbie And Cole
CNY Cornhole
D
Court 7
Double Ds
Big K
E
Court 2
Blackjack
Robbie And Cole
F
Court 5
CNY Cornhole
Blackjack
G
Court 5
Robbie And Cole
Blackjack
Court 6
Robbie And Cole
Blackjack
Tate Boys
Court 1
Maniacs
Hole Bangers
Court 4
4-Ker
Big E
Court 3
Long Shots
HoleShots
Court 2
Beauty & The Beast
Tate Boys
D
Court 6
Double Ds
Hole Bangers
C
Court 1
The Crew
Big E
B
Court 4
Wades Boards
HoleShots
A
Court 5
Long Island Koalas
Tate Boys
Court 4
The Crew
Big E
Court 1
HoleShots
The Crew
E
Court 7
Big K
HoleShots
F
Court 6
CNY Cornhole
Big K
Court 6
CNY Cornhole
CNY Cornhole
G
Court 7
Robbie And Cole
Robbie And Cole

1st

  Blackjack

2nd

  Robbie And Cole

3rd

  CNY Cornhole

4th

  Big K

5th

  The Crew

  HoleShots

7th

  Tate Boys

  Big E

9th

  Double Ds

  Hole Bangers

  Wades Boards

  Long Island Koalas

13th

  Maniacs

  4-Ker

  Long Shots

  Beauty & The Beast

Final

Blackjack W vs.
Robbie And Cole L Court 6 16:47

Elimination Final

CNY Cornhole L vs.
Robbie And Cole W Court 7 09:53

Elimination Semi-final

Big K L vs.
CNY Cornhole W Court 6 12:02

Winners Final

Blackjack W vs.
Robbie And Cole L Court 5 20:52

Elimination 4

HoleShots L vs.
CNY Cornhole W Court 6 11:10

The Crew L vs.
Big K W Court 7 14:45

Elimination 3

Big E L vs.
HoleShots W Court 1 19:11

Tate Boys L vs.
The Crew W Court 4 07:58

Winners Semi-finals

Big K L vs.
Blackjack W Court 2 09:24

Robbie And Cole W vs.
CNY Cornhole L Court 5 10:26

Elimination 2

Big E W vs.
Wades Boards L Court 4 24:17

Hole Bangers L vs.
The Crew W Court 1 09:32

HoleShots W vs.
Long Island Koalas L Court 5 09:26

Tate Boys W vs.
Double Ds L Court 6 18:06

Elimination 1

Big E W vs.
Long Shots L Court 3 09:24

Hole Bangers W vs.
4-Ker L Court 4 12:07

HoleShots W vs.
Beauty & The Beast L Court 2 14:57

Tate Boys W vs.
Maniacs L Court 1 08:04

Winners 1

Big K W vs.
Long Island Koalas L Court 3 10:20

CNY Cornhole W vs.
Double Ds L Court 7 08:22

The Crew L vs.
Robbie And Cole W Court 6 13:14

Wades Boards L vs.
Blackjack W Court 5 14:15

Round 1

4-Ker L vs.
Blackjack W Court 6 10:45

Beauty & The Beast L vs.
Double Ds W Court 4 13:55

Big E L vs.
The Crew W Court 5 13:09

Big K W vs.
Tate Boys L Court 3 13:40

CNY Cornhole W vs.
HoleShots L Court 7 19:19

Long Island Koalas W vs.
Maniacs L Court 1 23:32

Long Shots L vs.
Robbie And Cole W Court 2 14:11

Wades Boards W vs.
Hole Bangers L Court 6 07:37

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20