VetSports Ephrata AmVets Blind Draw League Week 10

Updated 2:32am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Joe/corey
(bye)
Donnie/kerry
Board 6
Bill/Steve
Randy/Aly
Board 8
Codie
Rick/dawn
Board 9
Scott/nic
Chad/ken
Board 7
Storm/matt
Donnie/ashley
Board 10
Jordan/mike
Glenn/heather
Board 7
Tyler/brandon
(bye)
Roy/fisher
Joe/corey
A
Board 8
Donnie/kerry
Codie
B
Board 9
Scott/nic
Storm/matt
C
Board 10
Donnie/ashley
Tyler/brandon
D
Board 7
Roy/fisher
Joe/corey
E
Board 9
Scott/nic
Storm/matt
F
Board 9
Tyler/brandon
Scott/nic
G
Board 6
Storm/matt
Scott/nic
Board 7
Storm/matt
Scott/nic
(bye)
Bill/Steve
Randy/Aly
Board 6
Rick/dawn
Chad/ken
Board 8
Jordan/mike
Glenn/heather
(bye)
Bill/Steve
D
Board 10
Roy/fisher
Randy/Aly
C
Board 7
Donnie/ashley
Chad/ken
B
Board 6
Codie
Glenn/heather
A
Board 6
Donnie/kerry
Bill/Steve
Board 8
Donnie/ashley
Codie
Board 10
Donnie/kerry
Donnie/ashley
E
Board 7
Joe/corey
Donnie/kerry
F
Board 9
Tyler/brandon
Joe/corey
Board 10
Donnie/kerry
Donnie/kerry
G
Board 8
Storm/matt
Storm/matt

1st

  Scott/nic

2nd

  Storm/matt

3rd

  Donnie/kerry

4th

  Joe/corey

5th

  Donnie/ashley

  Tyler/brandon

7th

  Bill/Steve

  Codie

9th

  Roy/fisher

  Randy/Aly

  Chad/ken

  Glenn/heather

13th

  Rick/dawn

  Jordan/mike

Final

Scott/nic W vs.
Storm/matt L Board 7 13:44

Elimination Final

Donnie/kerry L vs.
Storm/matt W Board 8 17:44

Elimination Semi-final

Joe/corey L vs.
Donnie/kerry W Board 10 16:14

Winners Final

Scott/nic W vs.
Storm/matt L Board 6 09:10

Elimination 4

Donnie/ashley L vs.
Joe/corey W Board 7 11:08

Donnie/kerry W vs.
Tyler/brandon L Board 9 10:51

Elimination 3

Bill/Steve L vs.
Donnie/ashley W Board 8 13:57

Codie L vs.
Donnie/kerry W Board 10 15:54

Winners Semi-finals

Joe/corey L vs.
Scott/nic W Board 9 08:39

Storm/matt W vs.
Tyler/brandon L Board 9 11:00

Elimination 2

Bill/Steve W vs.
Roy/fisher L Board 10 11:42

Chad/ken L vs.
Codie W Board 6 10:29

Glenn/heather L vs.
Donnie/kerry W Board 6 10:38

Randy/Aly L vs.
Donnie/ashley W Board 7 14:54

Elimination 1

Chad/ken W vs.
Jordan/mike L Board 8 13:20

Randy/Aly W vs.
Rick/dawn L Board 6 09:26

Winners 1

Codie L vs.
Scott/nic W Board 9 15:13

Joe/corey W vs.
Donnie/kerry L Board 8 11:51

Storm/matt W vs.
Donnie/ashley L Board 10 11:43

Tyler/brandon W vs.
Roy/fisher L Board 7 07:42

Round 1

Chad/ken L vs.
Storm/matt W Board 7 07:50

Donnie/ashley W vs.
Jordan/mike L Board 10 17:20

Donnie/kerry W vs.
Bill/Steve L Board 6 12:17

Glenn/heather L vs.
Tyler/brandon W Board 7 12:59

Randy/Aly L vs.
Codie W Board 8 10:47

Rick/dawn L vs.
Scott/nic W Board 9 10:23

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20