1/10 BSS DIV B

Updated 6:07pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

MADMAN // TRISHA K
(bye)
DON S // DOTS
BOARD 9
DASHES // K SWANS
BOB F // GRAYAREA
(bye)
(bye)
BEARDED MIKE // THOR
DOUG M // MITCH RYDER
(bye)
(bye)
JARED L 190 // STEF
ASHLEY O // ELISSA
(bye)
(bye)
DANIELLE M // JAKE B
MADMAN // TRISHA K
A
BOARD 10
DASHES // K SWANS
BOB F // GRAYAREA
B
BOARD 10
BEARDED MIKE // THOR
DOUG M // MITCH RYDER
C
BOARD 6
JARED L 190 // STEF
ASHLEY O // ELISSA
D
BOARD 8
DANIELLE M // JAKE B
DASHES // K SWANS
E
BOARD 7
BEARDED MIKE // THOR
JARED L 190 // STEF
F
BOARD 10
DANIELLE M // JAKE B
BEARDED MIKE // THOR
G
BOARD 9
DANIELLE M // JAKE B
BEARDED MIKE // THOR
BOARD 8
DASHES // K SWANS
BEARDED MIKE // THOR
BOARD 6
BEARDED MIKE // THOR
BEARDED MIKE // THOR
(bye)
DON S // DOTS
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
DON S // DOTS
D
BOARD 6
ASHLEY O // ELISSA
(bye)
C
DOUG M // MITCH RYDER
(bye)
B
BOB F // GRAYAREA
(bye)
A
MADMAN // TRISHA K
ASHLEY O // ELISSA
BOARD 8
DOUG M // MITCH RYDER
BOB F // GRAYAREA
BOARD 9
MADMAN // TRISHA K
ASHLEY O // ELISSA
E
BOARD 7
DASHES // K SWANS
BOB F // GRAYAREA
F
BOARD 8
JARED L 190 // STEF
DASHES // K SWANS
BOARD 6
BOB F // GRAYAREA
DASHES // K SWANS
G
BOARD 7
DANIELLE M // JAKE B
DASHES // K SWANS

1st

  BEARDED MIKE // THOR

2nd

  BEARDED MIKE // THOR

3rd

  DANIELLE M // JAKE B

4th

  BOB F // GRAYAREA

5th

  ASHLEY O // ELISSA

  JARED L 190 // STEF

7th

  DOUG M // MITCH RYDER

  MADMAN // TRISHA K

9th

  DON S // DOTS

Final - Match 2

BEARDED MIKE // THOR W vs.
BEARDED MIKE // THOR W BOARD 6 00:09

Final

BEARDED MIKE // THOR W vs.
DASHES // K SWANS L BOARD 8 40:13

Elimination Final

DASHES // K SWANS W vs.
DANIELLE M // JAKE B L BOARD 7 42:34

Elimination Semi-final

DASHES // K SWANS W vs.
BOB F // GRAYAREA L BOARD 6 39:10

Winners Final

BEARDED MIKE // THOR W vs.
DANIELLE M // JAKE B L BOARD 9 43:10

Elimination 4

ASHLEY O // ELISSA L vs.
DASHES // K SWANS W BOARD 7 36:30

BOB F // GRAYAREA W vs.
JARED L 190 // STEF L BOARD 8 32:30

Elimination 3

ASHLEY O // ELISSA W vs.
DOUG M // MITCH RYDER L BOARD 8 21:31

BOB F // GRAYAREA W vs.
MADMAN // TRISHA K L BOARD 9 45:55

Winners Semi-finals

DASHES // K SWANS L vs.
BEARDED MIKE // THOR W BOARD 7 25:14

JARED L 190 // STEF L vs.
DANIELLE M // JAKE B W BOARD 10 30:41

Elimination 2

DON S // DOTS L vs.
ASHLEY O // ELISSA W BOARD 6 36:48

Winners 1

ASHLEY O // ELISSA L vs.
DANIELLE M // JAKE B W BOARD 8 21:29

BOB F // GRAYAREA L vs.
BEARDED MIKE // THOR W BOARD 10 24:35

DOUG M // MITCH RYDER L vs.
JARED L 190 // STEF W BOARD 6 36:35

MADMAN // TRISHA K L vs.
DASHES // K SWANS W BOARD 10 25:02

Round 1

DON S // DOTS L vs.
DASHES // K SWANS W BOARD 9 33:32

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20