TCL Signature Series Backyard Singles 10/13 2018

Updated 7:21pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

James Wolfe
(bye)
Jim Hughes
8
Megan Gore
Tim Spray
(bye)
(bye)
Tiffany Murdock
Shane Chambles
(bye)
Brandon Stabler
11
Cassie Hein
Arturo Chavez
7
Doug Gray
(bye)
Chuck Coia
Jamie Gore
(bye)
Jeremy Griffin
6
Wilson Pearson
Mike Terska
10
Adrienne Gambill
(bye)
Holly Saxon
David Eubanks
(bye)
(bye)
Nick Hein
Sherry Terska
9
Mason Berthiaume
(bye)
Jamie Nielson
James Wolfe
A
7
Megan Gore
Tim Spray
B
9
Tiffany Murdock
Shane Chambles
C
6
Brandon Stabler
Doug Gray
D
10
Chuck Coia
Jamie Gore
E
7
Jeremy Griffin
Adrienne Gambill
F
9
Holly Saxon
David Eubanks
G
11
Nick Hein
Mason Berthiaume
H
8
Jamie Nielson
Megan Gore
I
7
Tim Spray
Brandon Stabler
J
10
Doug Gray
Jeremy Griffin
K
9
Adrienne Gambill
David Eubanks
L
6
Mason Berthiaume
Tim Spray
M
8
Doug Gray
Adrienne Gambill
N
7
Mason Berthiaume
Tim Spray
O
8
Mason Berthiaume
Tim Spray
2
Mason Berthiaume
Tim Spray
(bye)
Jim Hughes
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Cassie Hein
Arturo Chavez
(bye)
(bye)
Wilson Pearson
Mike Terska
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Sherry Terska
(bye)
Jim Hughes
H
11
Jamie Nielson
(bye)
G
Nick Hein
Cassie Hein
F
6
Holly Saxon
Arturo Chavez
E
8
Jamie Gore
Wilson Pearson
D
12
Chuck Coia
Mike Terska
C
14
Shane Chambles
(bye)
B
Tiffany Murdock
Sherry Terska
A
14
James Wolfe
Jamie Nielson
9
Nick Hein
Holly Saxon
5
Jamie Gore
Chuck Coia
12
Mike Terska
Tiffany Murdock
11
James Wolfe
Jamie Nielson
J
9
Brandon Stabler
Holly Saxon
I
5
Megan Gore
Chuck Coia
L
14
David Eubanks
James Wolfe
K
11
Jeremy Griffin
Jamie Nielson
8
Holly Saxon
David Eubanks
11
Jeremy Griffin
Jamie Nielson
N
7
Adrienne Gambill
David Eubanks
M
9
Doug Gray
Adrienne Gambill
8
David Eubanks
David Eubanks
O
2
Mason Berthiaume
Mason Berthiaume

1st

  Tim Spray

2nd

  Mason Berthiaume

3rd

  David Eubanks

4th

  Adrienne Gambill

5th

  Jamie Nielson

  Doug Gray

7th

  Holly Saxon

  Jeremy Griffin

9th

  Brandon Stabler

  Megan Gore

  Chuck Coia

  James Wolfe

13th

  Nick Hein

  Jamie Gore

  Mike Terska

  Tiffany Murdock

17th

  Jim Hughes

  Cassie Hein

  Arturo Chavez

  Wilson Pearson

  Shane Chambles

  Sherry Terska

Final

Tim Spray W vs.
Mason Berthiaume L 2 00:05

Elimination Final

David Eubanks L vs.
Mason Berthiaume W 2 16:47

Elimination Semi-final

Adrienne Gambill L vs.
David Eubanks W 8 19:13

Winners Final

Tim Spray W vs.
Mason Berthiaume L 8 14:02

Elimination 6

David Eubanks W vs.
Doug Gray L 9 22:20

Jamie Nielson L vs.
Adrienne Gambill W 7 21:47

Elimination 5

David Eubanks W vs.
Jeremy Griffin L 11 14:16

Jamie Nielson W vs.
Holly Saxon L 8 17:51

Winners Semi-finals

Adrienne Gambill L vs.
Mason Berthiaume W 7 16:36

Tim Spray W vs.
Doug Gray L 8 20:31

Elimination 4

Chuck Coia L vs.
David Eubanks W 14 17:54

Holly Saxon W vs.
Megan Gore L 5 15:29

James Wolfe L vs.
Jeremy Griffin W 11 12:45

Jamie Nielson W vs.
Brandon Stabler L 9 28:47

Elimination 3

Chuck Coia W vs.
Mike Terska L 12 15:54

Holly Saxon W vs.
Jamie Gore L 5 18:22

Jamie Nielson W vs.
Nick Hein L 9 21:01

Tiffany Murdock L vs.
James Wolfe W 11 14:47

Winners 2

Brandon Stabler L vs.
Doug Gray W 10 21:08

David Eubanks L vs.
Mason Berthiaume W 6 08:59

Jeremy Griffin L vs.
Adrienne Gambill W 9 16:52

Megan Gore L vs.
Tim Spray W 7 15:36

Elimination 2

Arturo Chavez L vs.
Jamie Gore W 8 31:14

Cassie Hein L vs.
Holly Saxon W 6 26:34

Jim Hughes L vs.
Jamie Nielson W 11 32:36

Mike Terska W vs.
Shane Chambles L 14 23:49

Sherry Terska L vs.
James Wolfe W 14 15:41

Wilson Pearson L vs.
Chuck Coia W 12 17:58

Winners 1

Adrienne Gambill W vs.
Holly Saxon L 9 23:27

David Eubanks W vs.
Nick Hein L 11 14:50

Doug Gray W vs.
Chuck Coia L 10 20:41

James Wolfe L vs.
Megan Gore W 7 15:30

Jamie Gore L vs.
Jeremy Griffin W 7 09:44

Mason Berthiaume W vs.
Jamie Nielson L 8 16:42

Shane Chambles L vs.
Brandon Stabler W 6 19:11

Tim Spray W vs.
Tiffany Murdock L 9 11:26

Round 1

Arturo Chavez L vs.
Doug Gray W 7 20:08

Brandon Stabler W vs.
Cassie Hein L 11 14:05

Jeremy Griffin W vs.
Wilson Pearson L 6 14:41

Jim Hughes L vs.
Megan Gore W 8 13:07

Mike Terska L vs.
Adrienne Gambill W 10 18:54

Sherry Terska L vs.
Mason Berthiaume W 9 08:07

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20