ACO Kzoo MAY Doubles

Updated 5:08pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

David Morse / Darrell Haag (1)
(bye) (8)
Tim Graham / Jordan Tiedt (5)
4
Eric Blakesley / Brandon Rummler (4)
Ryan Morford / Jamie Morford (3)
1
Bill Rager / Corey Davis (6)
Chris LaForrest / Ryan DeYoung (7)
2
Duane Keltch / Steve Heath (2)
David Morse / Darrell Haag (1)
A
1
Eric Blakesley / Brandon Rummler (4)
Bill Rager / Corey Davis (6)
B
2
Duane Keltch / Steve Heath (2)
David Morse / Darrell Haag (1)
C
3
Duane Keltch / Steve Heath (2)
David Morse / Darrell Haag (1)
4
Duane Keltch / Steve Heath (2)
David Morse / Darrell Haag (1)
(bye) (8)
Tim Graham / Jordan Tiedt (5)
Ryan Morford / Jamie Morford (3)
3
Chris LaForrest / Ryan DeYoung (7)
Tim Graham / Jordan Tiedt (5)
B
3
Bill Rager / Corey Davis (6)
Chris LaForrest / Ryan DeYoung (7)
A
2
Eric Blakesley / Brandon Rummler (4)
Bill Rager / Corey Davis (6)
1
Chris LaForrest / Ryan DeYoung (7)
Bill Rager / Corey Davis (6)
C
4
Duane Keltch / Steve Heath (2)
Duane Keltch / Steve Heath (2)

1st

  David Morse / Darrell Haag (1)

2nd

  Duane Keltch / Steve Heath (2)

3rd

  Bill Rager / Corey Davis (6)

4th

  Chris LaForrest / Ryan DeYoung (7)

5th

  Tim Graham / Jordan Tiedt (5)

  Eric Blakesley / Brandon Rummler (4)

7th

  (bye) (8)

  Ryan Morford / Jamie Morford (3)

Final

David Morse / Darrell Haag (1) W vs.
Duane Keltch / Steve Heath (2) L 4 12:08

Elimination Final

Bill Rager / Corey Davis (6) L vs.
Duane Keltch / Steve Heath (2) W 4 09:04

Elimination Semi-final

Bill Rager / Corey Davis (6) W vs.
Chris LaForrest / Ryan DeYoung (7) L 1 12:28

Winners Final

David Morse / Darrell Haag (1) W vs.
Duane Keltch / Steve Heath (2) L 3 09:10

Elimination 2

Chris LaForrest / Ryan DeYoung (7) W vs.
Eric Blakesley / Brandon Rummler (4) L 2 14:34

Tim Graham / Jordan Tiedt (5) L vs.
Bill Rager / Corey Davis (6) W 3 13:21

Elimination 1

(bye) (8) L vs.
Tim Graham / Jordan Tiedt (5) W 38:46

Ryan Morford / Jamie Morford (3) L vs.
Chris LaForrest / Ryan DeYoung (7) W 3 08:31

Winners Semi-finals

Bill Rager / Corey Davis (6) L vs.
Duane Keltch / Steve Heath (2) W 2 15:48

David Morse / Darrell Haag (1) W vs.
Eric Blakesley / Brandon Rummler (4) L 1 18:40

Round 1

Chris LaForrest / Ryan DeYoung (7) L vs.
Duane Keltch / Steve Heath (2) W 2 35:24

David Morse / Darrell Haag (1) W vs.
(bye) (8) L 40:00

Ryan Morford / Jamie Morford (3) L vs.
Bill Rager / Corey Davis (6) W 1 14:08

Tim Graham / Jordan Tiedt (5) L vs.
Eric Blakesley / Brandon Rummler (4) W 4 44:49

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20