Round 8
Steve Brown L vs.
David Bourque W Dolly Parton 06:28
Round 7
David Bourque W vs.
Robert Fortin L Robocop 12:53
Steve Brown W vs.
Ryan Deschamps L World Cup Soccer 09:46
Round 6
Ben Salmon L vs.
David Bourque W Xenon 13:03
Robert Fortin L vs.
Ryan Deschamps W Night Moves 10:00
Steve Brown W vs.
Emmanuel Jacquier L Dialed In 11:41
Round 5
Ben Salmon W vs.
Craig Morse L Dialed In 11:43
Cici Sunahara L vs.
David Bourque W Night Moves 10:34
Emmanuel Jacquier W vs.
Charlotte "Flipper Flutter" Fillmore-Handlon L Wizard 05:31
Steve Brown L vs.
Robert Fortin W Pinbot 08:45
Round 4
Cici Sunahara W vs.
Andrew Mcilhone L Xenon 06:22
David Bourque W vs.
Jean Carignan L World Cup Soccer 09:55
Geoffroi Lamoureux L vs.
Charlotte "Flipper Flutter" Fillmore-Handlon W Dolly Parton 08:15
Jordan Bowden L vs.
Emmanuel Jacquier W Pinbot 13:26
Mathieu Taggart L vs.
Craig Morse W Robocop 08:54
Robert Fortin W vs.
Ange Potvin L Wizard 06:26
Steve Brown W vs.
Ryan Deschamps L Farfalla 07:22
Round 3
Ben Salmon W vs.
Megan Sprague L Wizard 06:54
Brett Foster L vs.
Andrew Mcilhone W Pinbot 11:15
David Bourque W vs.
Benoit Bisson L Dialed In 17:35
David D'Andrea L vs.
Craig Morse W Dolly Parton 09:00
Emmanuel Jacquier L vs.
Ryan Deschamps W Xenon 09:26
Jean Carignan L vs.
Ange Potvin W Night Moves 07:33
Robert Fortin W vs.
Charlotte "Flipper Flutter" Fillmore-Handlon L World Cup Soccer 06:26
Steve Brown W vs.
Geoffroi Lamoureux L Robocop 09:50
Terry Dunn L vs.
Mathieu Taggart W Fast Draw 08:28
Tim Deschamps L vs.
Jordan Bowden W Farfalla 10:11
Round 2
Amy Prouty L vs.
Megan Sprague W World Cup Soccer 06:09
Ange Potvin W vs.
Ben Dowie L Farfalla 06:17
Anne Almey L vs.
Brett Foster W Robocop 10:12
Charlotte "Flipper Flutter" Fillmore-Handlon W vs.
Craig Morse L Fast Draw 05:59
Cici Sunahara W vs.
Jacques Issa L Wizard 07:45
David D'Andrea L vs.
Steve Brown W Xenon 11:34
Geoffroi Lamoureux W vs.
Benoit Bisson L World Cup Soccer 07:10
James parsons L vs.
Ben Salmon W Night Moves 12:14
Jean Carignan W vs.
Tim Deschamps L Pinbot 14:16
Jordan Bowden L vs.
Robert Fortin W Dialed In 10:20
Mathieu Taggart L vs.
Emmanuel Jacquier W Farfalla 06:42
Ryan Deschamps W vs.
David Bourque L Fast Draw 06:08
Sean Robb L vs.
Andrew Mcilhone W Dolly Parton 08:27
Terry Dunn W vs.
Emma Galarneau L Wizard 06:34
Round 1
Amy Prouty L vs.
Craig Morse W Wizard 06:32
Andrew Mcilhone L vs.
Jean Carignan W Dialed In 13:22
Ben Salmon L vs.
Emmanuel Jacquier W World Cup Soccer 14:51
Benoit Bisson W vs.
Emma Galarneau L Farfalla 11:42
Cici Sunahara L vs.
Steve Brown W Dolly Parton 09:43
David Bourque W vs.
James parsons L Wizard 09:06
David D'Andrea W vs.
Terry Dunn L Pinbot 15:46
Jacques Issa L vs.
Jordan Bowden W Fast Draw 11:00
Mathieu Taggart W vs.
Brett Foster L Fast Draw 07:04
Megan Sprague L vs.
Charlotte "Flipper Flutter" Fillmore-Handlon W Robocop 10:28
Robert Fortin W vs.
Ben Dowie L Dolly Parton 08:16
Ryan Deschamps W vs.
Ange Potvin L Robocop 10:57
Sean Robb L vs.
Geoffroi Lamoureux W Xenon 11:11
Tim Deschamps W vs.
Anne Almey L Night Moves 15:24