Final - Match 2
Caleb Avery, Michael Avery (2) W vs.
Bobby Morris Jr, Coby McIver (5) L 6 00:09
Final
Bobby Morris Jr, Coby McIver (5) L vs.
Caleb Avery, Michael Avery (2) W 8 28:37
Elimination Final
Leslie McIver, Derek Fateiger (6) L vs.
Caleb Avery, Michael Avery (2) W 7 07:49
Elimination Semi-final
Leslie McIver, Derek Fateiger (6) W vs.
Tyler Poythress, Jamie Graham (12) L 3 13:36
Winners Final
Bobby Morris Jr, Coby McIver (5) W vs.
Caleb Avery, Michael Avery (2) L Center Court 16:11
Elimination 6
Michael Arrington Jr, Steven Graham (16) L vs.
Leslie McIver, Derek Fateiger (6) W Center Court 20:57
Tyler Poythress, Jamie Graham (12) W vs.
Erick Davis, Robbie Davis (1) L 5 10:11
Elimination 5
Michael Arrington Jr, Steven Graham (16) W vs.
Mike Sr, David Gardner (8) L 5 15:13
Tyler Poythress, Jamie Graham (12) W vs.
Chris Clark, Wesley Winston (3) L Center Court 16:23
Winners Semi-finals
Erick Davis, Robbie Davis (1) L vs.
Bobby Morris Jr, Coby McIver (5) W 3 56:03
Leslie McIver, Derek Fateiger (6) L vs.
Caleb Avery, Michael Avery (2) W 5 16:09
Elimination 4
Chris Royal, Duran Faircloth (11) L vs.
Mike Sr, David Gardner (8) W 4 24:03
Dale Tanner, Clay Ward (9) L vs.
Chris Clark, Wesley Winston (3) W 6 13:57
Michael Arrington Jr, Steven Graham (16) W vs.
Darryl Ratcliff, Brandon Tyndall (20) L 1 18:22
Tyler Poythress, Jamie Graham (12) W vs.
Austin Clark, Adam Clark (10) L Center Court 09:31
Elimination 3
Chris Royal, Duran Faircloth (11) W vs.
Frank Modlin, David Biggerstaff (14) L 7 20:47
Dale Tanner, Clay Ward (9) W vs.
Wayne Corprew, Blake Fuller (17) L 2 22:07
Michael Arrington Jr, Steven Graham (16) W vs.
Jimmy Long, Skeet (7) L 6 13:12
Ray Brooks, Courtney Whitlock (4) L vs.
Tyler Poythress, Jamie Graham (12) W 4 17:12
Winners 2
Austin Clark, Adam Clark (10) L vs.
Caleb Avery, Michael Avery (2) W 2 09:59
Bobby Morris Jr, Coby McIver (5) W vs.
Darryl Ratcliff, Brandon Tyndall (20) L 5 09:39
Chris Clark, Wesley Winston (3) L vs.
Leslie McIver, Derek Fateiger (6) W 3 16:33
Erick Davis, Robbie Davis (1) W vs.
Mike Sr, David Gardner (8) L Center Court 13:47
Elimination 2
(bye) (23) L vs.
Dale Tanner, Clay Ward (9) W 33:22
(bye) (25) L vs.
Jimmy Long, Skeet (7) W 29:29
Bobby Sr, Jeff Brinkley (19) L vs.
Ray Brooks, Courtney Whitlock (4) W 4 09:04
Brian Lynn, Michael Byrd (13) L vs.
Frank Modlin, David Biggerstaff (14) W 6 13:15
Chase Stancil, Holden Hales (21) L vs.
Chris Royal, Duran Faircloth (11) W 2 10:52
Duncan Clemmer, Brandon Davis (15) L vs.
Wayne Corprew, Blake Fuller (17) W 1 15:18
Michael Arrington Jr, Steven Graham (16) W vs.
Keith Toler, Tyler Hardin (18) L 8 17:22
Ricky Perry, Steve Mullis (22) L vs.
Tyler Poythress, Jamie Graham (12) W 7 09:29
Elimination 1
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 09:44
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 09:44
(bye) (28) L vs.
Chase Stancil, Holden Hales (21) W 24:26
(bye) (30) L vs.
Bobby Sr, Jeff Brinkley (19) W 21:27
(bye) (32) L vs.
Michael Arrington Jr, Steven Graham (16) W 25:18
Brian Lynn, Michael Byrd (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 26:05
Duncan Clemmer, Brandon Davis (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 26:38
Ricky Perry, Steve Mullis (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 24:52
Winners 1
Bobby Morris Jr, Coby McIver (5) W vs.
Tyler Poythress, Jamie Graham (12) L 1 16:39
Chris Clark, Wesley Winston (3) W vs.
Frank Modlin, David Biggerstaff (14) L 5 16:12
Chris Royal, Duran Faircloth (11) L vs.
Leslie McIver, Derek Fateiger (6) W 6 10:12
Dale Tanner, Clay Ward (9) L vs.
Mike Sr, David Gardner (8) W 2 21:24
Darryl Ratcliff, Brandon Tyndall (20) W vs.
Ray Brooks, Courtney Whitlock (4) L 7 13:39
Erick Davis, Robbie Davis (1) W vs.
Wayne Corprew, Blake Fuller (17) L 8 17:51
Jimmy Long, Skeet (7) L vs.
Austin Clark, Adam Clark (10) W 4 17:14
Keith Toler, Tyler Hardin (18) L vs.
Caleb Avery, Michael Avery (2) W Center Court 17:19
Round 1
(bye) (23) L vs.
Austin Clark, Adam Clark (10) W 09:44
(bye) (25) L vs.
Mike Sr, David Gardner (8) W 09:44
(bye) (27) L vs.
Leslie McIver, Derek Fateiger (6) W 09:44
(bye) (29) L vs.
Ray Brooks, Courtney Whitlock (4) W 09:44
(bye) (31) L vs.
Caleb Avery, Michael Avery (2) W 09:44
Bobby Morris Jr, Coby McIver (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 09:44
Bobby Sr, Jeff Brinkley (19) L vs.
Frank Modlin, David Biggerstaff (14) W 1 11:02
Brian Lynn, Michael Byrd (13) L vs.
Darryl Ratcliff, Brandon Tyndall (20) W Center Court 13:34
Chase Stancil, Holden Hales (21) L vs.
Tyler Poythress, Jamie Graham (12) W 6 13:38
Chris Clark, Wesley Winston (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 09:44
Chris Royal, Duran Faircloth (11) W vs.
Ricky Perry, Steve Mullis (22) L 8 13:46
Dale Tanner, Clay Ward (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 09:44
Duncan Clemmer, Brandon Davis (15) L vs.
Keith Toler, Tyler Hardin (18) W 3 15:15
Erick Davis, Robbie Davis (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 09:44
Jimmy Long, Skeet (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 09:44
Wayne Corprew, Blake Fuller (17) W vs.
Michael Arrington Jr, Steven Graham (16) L 7 13:36