Final
Adams/Call (9) W vs.
Empey/Empey (22) L 3 50:56
Elimination Final
Empey/Empey (22) W vs.
Dorshorst/Huser (26) L 3 18:24
Elimination Semi-final
Cattanach/Quinnell (15) L vs.
Empey/Empey (22) W 6 11:50
Winners Final
Adams/Call (9) W vs.
Dorshorst/Huser (26) L 3 15:58
Elimination 8
Cattanach/Quinnell (15) W vs.
Whyte/Mosier (52) L 3 21:40
Empey/Empey (22) W vs.
Krajnik/Hassemer (27) L 3 11:22
Elimination 7
Cattanach/Quinnell (15) W vs.
Soppa/Krebsbach (46) L 9 15:02
Empey/Empey (22) W vs.
Weber/Young (17) L 6 14:24
Winners Semi-finals
Adams/Call (9) W vs.
Whyte/Mosier (52) L 6 13:44
Krajnik/Hassemer (27) L vs.
Dorshorst/Huser (26) W 3 20:02
Elimination 6
Bauer/Kiedrowski (5) L vs.
Cattanach/Quinnell (15) W 9 11:05
Brakke/Brakke (8) L vs.
Soppa/Krebsbach (46) W 6 10:14
D'Angelo/Pochert (39) L vs.
Weber/Young (17) W 7 34:35
Empey/Empey (22) W vs.
Dutcher/Dutcher (21) L 8 07:15
Elimination 5
Brakke/Brakke (8) W vs.
Kautz/Yorde (30) L 9 17:03
D'Angelo/Pochert (39) W vs.
Navarro/Doescher (3) L 10 27:12
Leach/Ingersoll (34) L vs.
Empey/Empey (22) W 7 10:47
Ludwig/Moore (36) L vs.
Bauer/Kiedrowski (5) W 8 14:42
Winners 3
Dorshorst/Huser (26) W vs.
Cattanach/Quinnell (15) L 5 20:27
Dutcher/Dutcher (21) L vs.
Whyte/Mosier (52) W 10 15:55
Soppa/Krebsbach (46) L vs.
Krajnik/Hassemer (27) W 9 17:06
Weber/Young (17) L vs.
Adams/Call (9) W 8 14:21
Elimination 4
D'Angelo/Pochert (39) W vs.
Brugger/Brugger (11) L 7 13:24
Empey/Empey (22) W vs.
Wiza/Voss (23) L 2 14:32
Greene/Cattanach (18) L vs.
Ludwig/Moore (36) W 12 15:56
Kautz/Yorde (30) W vs.
Krug /Jochimsen (33) L 3 11:02
Preston/Weiss (41) L vs.
Bauer/Kiedrowski (5) W 1 17:09
Rau/Zettler (43) L vs.
Brakke/Brakke (8) W 3 12:24
Uhrman/Uhrman (51) L vs.
Leach/Ingersoll (34) W 11 23:41
Ussery/Deehr (1) L vs.
Navarro/Doescher (3) W 4 09:49
Elimination 3
Busse/Reif (14) L vs.
Kautz/Yorde (30) W 6 17:37
Cleary/Mahne (16) L vs.
Ussery/Deehr (1) W 5 10:03
D'Angelo/Pochert (39) W vs.
Hogue/Dorshorst (24) L 7 15:22
Empey/Empey (22) W vs.
Passinault/Hutkowski (38) L 3 08:01
Geiger/Eilers (2) L vs.
Greene/Cattanach (18) W 12 16:25
M.Smith/L.Smith (35) L vs.
Uhrman/Uhrman (51) W 11 17:01
Peterson/Jacobson (6) L vs.
Rau/Zettler (43) W 10 18:12
Preston/Weiss (41) W vs.
Poseichal/Friebel (40) L 1 14:50
Winners 2
Adams/Call (9) W vs.
Brakke/Brakke (8) L 8 10:01
Bauer/Kiedrowski (5) L vs.
Dutcher/Dutcher (21) W 2 12:02
Brugger/Brugger (11) L vs.
Krajnik/Hassemer (27) W 9 17:59
Cattanach/Quinnell (15) W vs.
Leach/Ingersoll (34) L 4 11:06
Dorshorst/Huser (26) W vs.
Wiza/Voss (23) L 2 11:17
Krug /Jochimsen (33) L vs.
Weber/Young (17) W 11 13:56
Navarro/Doescher (3) L vs.
Soppa/Krebsbach (46) W 1 12:57
Whyte/Mosier (52) W vs.
Ludwig/Moore (36) L 5 08:23
Elimination 2
Anderson/Reszinski (48) L vs.
Greene/Cattanach (18) W 5 18:38
D'Angelo/Pochert (39) W vs.
Langreck/Hawley (25) L 9 17:41
D.Smith/D.Smith (20) L vs.
Busse/Reif (14) W 6 16:30
Empey/Empey (22) W vs.
Bushman/Cole (12) L 11 09:47
Kapusta/Martin (29) L vs.
Kautz/Yorde (30) W 2 00:10
Kickhaver/Kickhaver (32) L vs.
Geiger/Eilers (2) W 12 19:54
M.Smith/L.Smith (35) W vs.
Barylski/Murphy (4) L 4 17:03
Oneil/Kruger (37) L vs.
Peterson/Jacobson (6) W 5 05:02
Passinault/Hutkowski (38) W vs.
Haldemann/Haldemann (28) L 8 15:28
Poseichal/Friebel (40) W vs.
Besaw/Hadaway (7) L 11 04:03
Preston/Weiss (41) W vs.
Brown/Mutz (10) L 12 12:01
Rogers/Ackman (44) L vs.
Rau/Zettler (43) W 3 09:11
Staab/Northup (42) L vs.
Hogue/Dorshorst (24) W 1 15:19
Tonsor/Tonsor (50) L vs.
Cleary/Mahne (16) W 7 16:31
Uhrman/Uhrman (51) W vs.
Schreiner/Rogney (45) L 4 11:08
Wirkus/Huletz (31) L vs.
Ussery/Deehr (1) W 3 15:33
Elimination 1
(bye) (54) L vs.
Empey/Empey (22) W 56:16
(bye) (56) L vs.
Preston/Weiss (41) W 02:20
(bye) (58) L vs.
D'Angelo/Pochert (39) W 58:12
(bye) (60) L vs.
Oneil/Kruger (37) W 00:12
(bye) (62) L vs.
M.Smith/L.Smith (35) W 11:48
(bye) (64) L vs.
Kickhaver/Kickhaver (32) W 10:24
Allen/Jefferson (13) L vs.
D.Smith/D.Smith (20) W 8 04:22
Anderson/Reszinski (48) W vs.
Zamora/Zamora (49) L 12 13:02
Kapusta/Martin (29) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 50:16
Passinault/Hutkowski (38) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 50:40
Poseichal/Friebel (40) W vs.
(bye) (57) L 09:03
Rogers/Ackman (44) W vs.
(bye) (53) L 55:17
Staab/Northup (42) W vs.
(bye) (55) L 47:25
Stubbe/Freiboth (19) L vs.
Uhrman/Uhrman (51) W 10 19:20
Tonsor/Tonsor (50) W vs.
Suda/Travis (47) L 3 16:13
Wirkus/Huletz (31) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 55:57
Winners 1
Adams/Call (9) W vs.
Hogue/Dorshorst (24) L 5 08:58
Bauer/Kiedrowski (5) W vs.
Haldemann/Haldemann (28) L 4 19:19
Besaw/Hadaway (7) L vs.
Dorshorst/Huser (26) W 12 09:22
Brugger/Brugger (11) W vs.
Rau/Zettler (43) L 11 18:39
Cattanach/Quinnell (15) W vs.
Greene/Cattanach (18) L 7 10:19
Dutcher/Dutcher (21) W vs.
Bushman/Cole (12) L 6 08:43
Krajnik/Hassemer (27) W vs.
Peterson/Jacobson (6) L 6 12:26
Langreck/Hawley (25) L vs.
Brakke/Brakke (8) W 1 12:14
Leach/Ingersoll (34) W vs.
Geiger/Eilers (2) L 7 19:06
Ludwig/Moore (36) W vs.
Barylski/Murphy (4) L 2 12:13
Navarro/Doescher (3) W vs.
Kautz/Yorde (30) L 8 16:05
Soppa/Krebsbach (46) W vs.
Busse/Reif (14) L 6 17:23
Ussery/Deehr (1) L vs.
Krug /Jochimsen (33) W 2 20:28
Weber/Young (17) W vs.
Cleary/Mahne (16) L 3 09:22
Whyte/Mosier (52) W vs.
Schreiner/Rogney (45) L 9 15:51
Wiza/Voss (23) W vs.
Brown/Mutz (10) L 8 14:33
Round 1
(bye) (53) L vs.
Bushman/Cole (12) W 37:03
(bye) (55) L vs.
Brown/Mutz (10) W 37:03
(bye) (57) L vs.
Brakke/Brakke (8) W 37:03
(bye) (59) L vs.
Peterson/Jacobson (6) W 37:03
(bye) (61) L vs.
Barylski/Murphy (4) W 37:03
(bye) (63) L vs.
Geiger/Eilers (2) W 37:03
Adams/Call (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 37:03
Allen/Jefferson (13) L vs.
Whyte/Mosier (52) W 7 07:15
Bauer/Kiedrowski (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 37:03
Besaw/Hadaway (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 37:03
Brugger/Brugger (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 37:03
Cattanach/Quinnell (15) W vs.
Tonsor/Tonsor (50) L 12 16:43
D'Angelo/Pochert (39) L vs.
Dorshorst/Huser (26) W 3 19:23
Dutcher/Dutcher (21) W vs.
Rogers/Ackman (44) L 7 08:15
Kapusta/Martin (29) L vs.
Ludwig/Moore (36) W 1 10:24
Krajnik/Hassemer (27) W vs.
Passinault/Hutkowski (38) L 11 13:30
Krug /Jochimsen (33) W vs.
Kickhaver/Kickhaver (32) L 9 22:49
Langreck/Hawley (25) W vs.
Poseichal/Friebel (40) L 5 12:31
M.Smith/L.Smith (35) L vs.
Kautz/Yorde (30) W 1 20:36
Navarro/Doescher (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 37:03
Oneil/Kruger (37) L vs.
Haldemann/Haldemann (28) W 7 02:48
Preston/Weiss (41) L vs.
Hogue/Dorshorst (24) W 4 08:58
Rau/Zettler (43) W vs.
Empey/Empey (22) L 5 15:47
Schreiner/Rogney (45) W vs.
D.Smith/D.Smith (20) L 2 22:20
Stubbe/Freiboth (19) L vs.
Soppa/Krebsbach (46) W 8 16:25
Suda/Travis (47) L vs.
Greene/Cattanach (18) W 10 14:04
Uhrman/Uhrman (51) L vs.
Busse/Reif (14) W 10 27:25
Ussery/Deehr (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 37:03
Weber/Young (17) W vs.
Anderson/Reszinski (48) L 4 07:17
Wirkus/Huletz (31) L vs.
Leach/Ingersoll (34) W 6 16:36
Wiza/Voss (23) W vs.
Staab/Northup (42) L 9 09:28
Zamora/Zamora (49) L vs.
Cleary/Mahne (16) W 11 12:22