Lebanon Bologna Fest Cornhole

Updated 11:28pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Greenville
(bye)
Warington Rotary
6
T&A
Jim Beam
(bye)
(bye)
Hole Masters
Cornholios
(bye)
(bye)
High
We So Corny
(bye)
(bye)
Dont Worry We Suck
Mccornholies
(bye)
Sporten A Woody
7
Slim Jim
Dilly Dilly
(bye)
(bye)
JT
Tarzo
(bye)
(bye)
Bulldogs
Its Miller Time
Board 8
A Couple Of Jerrys
(bye)
Bearded Bologna Baggers
Team Yas
(bye)
Slick N Sticky
1
Snipers
Double J Hole Finders
(bye)
(bye)
Beer N Bags
Luarl N Hardy
(bye)
(bye)
Bean Bags
Silver Foxes
4
Bare Bottom
(bye)
Shark N High
Kelly Belly
(bye)
Hart
2
The Baggers
Thunderstorms
(bye)
(bye)
Our Bags Your Chin
Team Heim
(bye)
(bye)
Knuckle Heads
Mike & Gum
3
The Instulers
(bye)
Jacrispy’s Baggers
Greenville
A
3
T&A
Jim Beam
B
5
Hole Masters
Cornholios
C
5
High
We So Corny
D
6
Dont Worry We Suck
Mccornholies
E
5
Sporten A Woody
Dilly Dilly
F
Board 8
JT
Tarzo
G
4
Bulldogs
Its Miller Time
H
6
Bearded Bologna Baggers
Team Yas
I
3
Snipers
Double J Hole Finders
J
1
Beer N Bags
Luarl N Hardy
K
7
Bean Bags
Silver Foxes
L
Board 8
Shark N High
Kelly Belly
M
2
The Baggers
Thunderstorms
N
7
Our Bags Your Chin
Team Heim
O
2
Knuckle Heads
The Instulers
P
2
Jacrispy’s Baggers
T&A
Q
2
Jim Beam
High
R
6
Dont Worry We Suck
Sporten A Woody
S
3
Dilly Dilly
Tarzo
T
5
Its Miller Time
Snipers
U
5
Double J Hole Finders
Luarl N Hardy
V
3
Shark N High
The Baggers
W
4
Our Bags Your Chin
Team Heim
X
5
The Instulers
T&A
Y
Board 8
High
Sporten A Woody
Z
2
Its Miller Time
Snipers
AA
5
Shark N High
Our Bags Your Chin
AB
6
Team Heim
High
AC
7
Sporten A Woody
Snipers
AD
Board 8
Our Bags Your Chin
Sporten A Woody
AE
2
Our Bags Your Chin
Our Bags Your Chin
2
Sporten A Woody
Sporten A Woody
1
Our Bags Your Chin
Sporten A Woody
(bye)
Warington Rotary
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Slim Jim
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
A Couple Of Jerrys
(bye)
(bye)
Slick N Sticky
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Bare Bottom
(bye)
(bye)
Hart
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Mike & Gum
(bye)
Warington Rotary
P
6
Jacrispy’s Baggers
(bye)
O
Knuckle Heads
(bye)
N
Thunderstorms
(bye)
M
Kelly Belly
Slim Jim
L
7
Silver Foxes
(bye)
K
Bean Bags
(bye)
J
Beer N Bags
A Couple Of Jerrys
I
Board 8
Team Yas
Slick N Sticky
H
2
Bearded Bologna Baggers
(bye)
G
Bulldogs
(bye)
F
JT
Bare Bottom
E
1
Mccornholies
Hart
D
1
We So Corny
(bye)
C
Cornholios
(bye)
B
Hole Masters
Mike & Gum
A
4
Greenville
Jacrispy’s Baggers
7
Knuckle Heads
Thunderstorms
Board 8
Kelly Belly
Slim Jim
1
Bean Bags
Beer N Bags
1
A Couple Of Jerrys
Bearded Bologna Baggers
3
Bulldogs
JT
4
Mccornholies
Hart
6
Cornholios
Hole Masters
2
Greenville
Knuckle Heads
T
7
Tarzo
Thunderstorms
S
6
Dilly Dilly
Slim Jim
R
1
Dont Worry We Suck
A Couple Of Jerrys
Q
Board 8
Jim Beam
Bearded Bologna Baggers
X
3
The Instulers
JT
W
4
The Baggers
Cornholios
V
5
Luarl N Hardy
Greenville
U
2
Double J Hole Finders
Knuckle Heads
1
Thunderstorms
Slim Jim
6
Jim Beam
Bearded Bologna Baggers
5
The Baggers
Cornholios
7
Greenville
Thunderstorms
AB
3
Team Heim
Jim Beam
AA
4
Shark N High
The Baggers
Z
6
Its Miller Time
Greenville
Y
1
T&A
Thunderstorms
3
Jim Beam
The Baggers
Board 8
Greenville
Jim Beam
AC
5
High
The Baggers
AD
7
Snipers
Jim Beam
7
The Baggers
Jim Beam
AE
3
Sporten A Woody
Sporten A Woody

1st

  Sporten A Woody

2nd

  Our Bags Your Chin

3rd

  Jim Beam

4th

  The Baggers

5th

  High

  Snipers

7th

  Thunderstorms

  Greenville

9th

  Team Heim

  Shark N High

  Its Miller Time

  T&A

13th

  Knuckle Heads

  Slim Jim

  Bearded Bologna Baggers

  Cornholios

17th

  Tarzo

  Dilly Dilly

  Dont Worry We Suck

  A Couple Of Jerrys

  The Instulers

  JT

  Luarl N Hardy

  Double J Hole Finders

25th

  Jacrispy’s Baggers

  Kelly Belly

  Bean Bags

  Beer N Bags

  Bulldogs

  Mccornholies

  Hart

  Hole Masters

33th

  Warington Rotary

  Silver Foxes

  Team Yas

  Slick N Sticky

  Bare Bottom

  We So Corny

  Mike & Gum

Final - Match 2

Sporten A Woody W vs.
Our Bags Your Chin L 1 00:05

Final

Our Bags Your Chin L vs.
Sporten A Woody W 2 30:02

Elimination Final

Jim Beam L vs.
Sporten A Woody W 3 19:09

Elimination Semi-final

Jim Beam W vs.
The Baggers L 7 23:45

Winners Final

Sporten A Woody L vs.
Our Bags Your Chin W 2 22:06

Elimination 8

Jim Beam W vs.
High L 5 19:07

The Baggers W vs.
Snipers L 7 10:25

Elimination 7

The Baggers W vs.
Greenville L Board 8 13:37

Thunderstorms L vs.
Jim Beam W 3 14:59

Winners Semi-finals

High L vs.
Sporten A Woody W 7 12:20

Snipers L vs.
Our Bags Your Chin W Board 8 08:52

Elimination 6

Greenville W vs.
T&A L 1 16:18

Jim Beam W vs.
Shark N High L 4 14:26

The Baggers W vs.
Its Miller Time L 6 12:49

Thunderstorms W vs.
Team Heim L 3 14:55

Elimination 5

Bearded Bologna Baggers L vs.
The Baggers W 5 15:50

Cornholios L vs.
Greenville W 7 13:45

Knuckle Heads L vs.
Thunderstorms W 1 14:27

Slim Jim L vs.
Jim Beam W 6 13:40

Winners 3

Our Bags Your Chin W vs.
Team Heim L 6 06:53

Snipers W vs.
Shark N High L 5 07:30

Sporten A Woody W vs.
Its Miller Time L 2 09:04

T&A L vs.
High W Board 8 24:38

Elimination 4

A Couple Of Jerrys L vs.
Jim Beam W Board 8 15:42

Bearded Bologna Baggers W vs.
The Instulers L 3 12:08

Cornholios W vs.
Luarl N Hardy L 5 11:41

Greenville W vs.
Double J Hole Finders L 2 07:26

JT L vs.
The Baggers W 4 09:01

Knuckle Heads W vs.
Tarzo L 7 13:43

Slim Jim W vs.
Dont Worry We Suck L 1 11:05

Thunderstorms W vs.
Dilly Dilly L 6 17:39

Elimination 3

Bearded Bologna Baggers W vs.
Bulldogs L 3 13:12

Beer N Bags L vs.
A Couple Of Jerrys W 1 08:25

Hart L vs.
Cornholios W 6 14:30

Hole Masters L vs.
Greenville W 2 11:40

Jacrispy’s Baggers L vs.
Knuckle Heads W 7 15:00

JT W vs.
Mccornholies L 4 20:43

Slim Jim W vs.
Bean Bags L 1 13:12

Thunderstorms W vs.
Kelly Belly L Board 8 14:09

Winners 2

High W vs.
Dont Worry We Suck L 6 09:10

Luarl N Hardy L vs.
Shark N High W 3 11:00

Snipers W vs.
Double J Hole Finders L 5 10:05

Sporten A Woody W vs.
Dilly Dilly L 3 11:44

T&A W vs.
Jim Beam L 2 09:03

Tarzo L vs.
Its Miller Time W 5 11:53

Team Heim W vs.
The Instulers L 5 09:03

The Baggers L vs.
Our Bags Your Chin W 4 11:11

Elimination 2

A Couple Of Jerrys W vs.
Team Yas L Board 8 12:19

Bare Bottom L vs.
Mccornholies W 1 13:19

Hart W vs.
We So Corny L 1 10:47

Mike & Gum L vs.
Greenville W 4 20:07

Slick N Sticky L vs.
Bearded Bologna Baggers W 2 18:50

Slim Jim W vs.
Silver Foxes L 7 11:10

Warington Rotary L vs.
Jacrispy’s Baggers W 6 11:24

Winners 1

Cornholios L vs.
High W 5 12:35

Dilly Dilly W vs.
JT L Board 8 17:17

Double J Hole Finders W vs.
Beer N Bags L 1 20:17

Greenville L vs.
T&A W 3 12:26

Its Miller Time W vs.
Bearded Bologna Baggers L 6 08:39

Jim Beam W vs.
Hole Masters L 5 10:53

Kelly Belly L vs.
The Baggers W 2 09:13

Luarl N Hardy W vs.
Bean Bags L 7 16:17

Mccornholies L vs.
Sporten A Woody W 5 11:24

Silver Foxes L vs.
Shark N High W Board 8 11:33

Tarzo W vs.
Bulldogs L 4 15:27

Team Heim W vs.
Knuckle Heads L 2 09:21

Team Yas L vs.
Snipers W 3 09:08

The Instulers W vs.
Jacrispy’s Baggers L 2 07:31

Thunderstorms L vs.
Our Bags Your Chin W 7 16:54

We So Corny L vs.
Dont Worry We Suck W 6 14:52

Round 1

Hart L vs.
The Baggers W 2 10:23

Its Miller Time W vs.
A Couple Of Jerrys L Board 8 09:27

Mike & Gum L vs.
The Instulers W 3 13:55

Silver Foxes W vs.
Bare Bottom L 4 15:02

Slick N Sticky L vs.
Snipers W 1 09:29

Sporten A Woody W vs.
Slim Jim L 7 10:39

Warington Rotary L vs.
T&A W 6 07:14

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20