SVC HOLE-I-DAY SINGLES REGIONAL

Updated 11:53am

Winners 1

Ronnie Hileman Jr 21 vs.
Casey Mullins 10 vs.
null vs.
null Court 1 23:41:31

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jr Williams (1)
(bye) (32)
Jacob Mullins (17) 5
Court 1
Roger Cameron Jr (16) 21
Larry Huff (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Lisa Smith (8)
Tanner Dinges (5)
(bye) (28)
Anthony Crosco (21) 18
Court 5
James Washington Jr (12) 21
TJ Stoneberger (13) 21
Court 2
Peggy Crosco (20)
(bye) (29)
Ronnie Hileman (4)
Ronnie Hileman Jr (3)
(bye) (30)
Casey Mullins (19) 21
Court 4
Charles Sims (14) 18
Mike Lucas Sr (11) 21
Court 3
Brianna Crosco (22)
(bye) (27)
Gerald Eppard (6)
Gary Alger (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Donna Keefer (10)
Roger Cameron 111 (15) 19
Court 2
Todd Crosco (18) 21
(bye) (31)
Tammy Williams (2)
Jr Williams (1) 21
A
Court 4
Roger Cameron Jr (16) 3
Larry Huff (9) 21
B
Court 3
Lisa Smith (8) 9
Tanner Dinges (5)
C
Court 3
James Washington Jr (12) 21
TJ Stoneberger (13) 4
D
Court 5
Ronnie Hileman (4) 21
Ronnie Hileman Jr 21
E
Court 1
Casey Mullins 10
Mike Lucas Sr (11) 19
F
Court 4
Gerald Eppard (6) 21
Gary Alger (7) 21
G
Court 1
Donna Keefer (10)
Todd Crosco (18)
H
Court 5
Tammy Williams (2) 21
Jr Williams (1) 21
I
Court 3
Larry Huff (9) 6
James Washington Jr (12)
J
Court 4
Ronnie Hileman (4) 21
Ronnie Hileman Jr (3) 21
K
Court 5
Gerald Eppard (6) 5
Gary Alger (7) 11
L
Court 3
Tammy Williams (2) 21
Jr Williams (1)
M
Court 3
Ronnie Hileman (4) 21
Ronnie Hileman Jr (3) 21
N
Court 4
Tammy Williams (2) 11
Ronnie Hileman (4) 10
O
Court 3
Ronnie Hileman Jr (3) 21
Ronnie Hileman Jr (3) 16
Court 1
Ronnie Hileman (4) 21
Ronnie Hileman (4) 19
Court 2
Ronnie Hileman Jr (3) 21
Ronnie Hileman Jr (3)
(bye) (32)
Jacob Mullins (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Anthony Crosco (21)
Peggy Crosco (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Charles Sims (14)
Brianna Crosco (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Roger Cameron 111 (15)
(bye) (31)
Jacob Mullins (17) 11
H
Court 1
Todd Crosco (18) 21
(bye) (25)
G
Donna Keefer (10)
Anthony Crosco (21) 11
F
Court 2
Mike Lucas Sr (11) 21
Peggy Crosco (20) 5
E
Court 2
Casey Mullins (19) 21
Charles Sims (14) 2
D
Court 3
TJ Stoneberger (13) 21
Brianna Crosco (22)
C
Court 1
Tanner Dinges (5) 21
(bye) (23)
B
Lisa Smith (8)
Roger Cameron 111 (15) 21
A
Court 5
Roger Cameron Jr (16) 8
Todd Crosco (18) 21
Court 4
Donna Keefer (10) 4
Mike Lucas Sr (11) 21
Court 4
Casey Mullins (19) 5
TJ Stoneberger (13) 21
Court 5
Tanner Dinges (5) 3
Lisa Smith (8)
Court 1
Roger Cameron 111 (15) 21
Todd Crosco (18) 6
J
Court 2
James Washington Jr (12) 21
Mike Lucas Sr (11) 14
I
Court 2
Larry Huff (9) 21
TJ Stoneberger (13) 16
L
Court 5
Gary Alger (7) 21
Roger Cameron 111 (15) 21
K
Court 1
Gerald Eppard (6) 19
James Washington Jr (12) 21
Court 1
Larry Huff (9) 8
Gary Alger (7) 21
Court 3
Roger Cameron 111 (15) 2
James Washington Jr (12) 21
N
Court 1
Tammy Williams (2) 15
Gary Alger (7) 17
M
Court 2
Jr Williams (1) 21
James Washington Jr (12) 21
Court 5
Jr Williams (1) 16
James Washington Jr (12) 4
O
Court 2
Ronnie Hileman (4) 21
Ronnie Hileman (4)

1st

  Ronnie Hileman Jr (3)

2nd

  Ronnie Hileman (4)

3rd

  James Washington Jr (12)

4th

  Jr Williams (1)

5th

  Tammy Williams (2)

  Gary Alger (7)

7th

  Larry Huff (9)

  Roger Cameron 111 (15)

9th

  Todd Crosco (18)

  Mike Lucas Sr (11)

  TJ Stoneberger (13)

  Gerald Eppard (6)

13th

  Donna Keefer (10)

  Casey Mullins (19)

  Tanner Dinges (5)

  Lisa Smith (8)

17th

  Jacob Mullins (17)

  (bye) (25)

  Anthony Crosco (21)

  Peggy Crosco (20)

  Charles Sims (14)

  Brianna Crosco (22)

  (bye) (23)

  Roger Cameron Jr (16)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Ronnie Hileman (4) 19 L vs.
Ronnie Hileman Jr (3) 21 W Court 2 15:57

Final

Ronnie Hileman Jr (3) 16 L vs.
Ronnie Hileman (4) 21 W Court 1 16:00

Elimination Final

James Washington Jr (12) 4 L vs.
Ronnie Hileman (4) 21 W Court 2 13:15

Elimination Semi-final

James Washington Jr (12) 21 W vs.
Jr Williams (1) 16 L Court 5 20:31

Winners Final

Ronnie Hileman (4) 10 L vs.
Ronnie Hileman Jr (3) 21 W Court 3 17:53

Elimination 6

Gary Alger (7) 17 L vs.
Jr Williams (1) 21 W Court 2 17:08

James Washington Jr (12) 21 W vs.
Tammy Williams (2) 15 L Court 1 16:18

Elimination 5

Gary Alger (7) 21 W vs.
Roger Cameron 111 (15) 2 L Court 3 10:22

James Washington Jr (12) 21 W vs.
Larry Huff (9) 8 L Court 1 14:16

Winners Semi-finals

Jr Williams (1) L vs.
Ronnie Hileman (4) 21 W Court 3 08:40

Ronnie Hileman Jr (3) 21 W vs.
Tammy Williams (2) 11 L Court 4 16:51

Elimination 4

Mike Lucas Sr (11) 14 L vs.
Larry Huff (9) 21 W Court 2 17:38

Roger Cameron 111 (15) 21 W vs.
Gerald Eppard (6) 19 L Court 1 15:22

TJ Stoneberger (13) 16 L vs.
Gary Alger (7) 21 W Court 5 17:17

Todd Crosco (18) 6 L vs.
James Washington Jr (12) 21 W Court 2 07:45

Elimination 3

Lisa Smith (8) L vs.
Roger Cameron 111 (15) 21 W Court 1 10:20

Mike Lucas Sr (11) 21 W vs.
Casey Mullins (19) 5 L Court 4 08:21

TJ Stoneberger (13) 21 W vs.
Tanner Dinges (5) 3 L Court 5 10:46

Todd Crosco (18) 21 W vs.
Donna Keefer (10) 4 L Court 4 07:33

Winners 2

Gary Alger (7) 11 L vs.
Tammy Williams (2) 21 W Court 3 15:19

James Washington Jr (12) L vs.
Ronnie Hileman (4) 21 W Court 4 08:44

Jr Williams (1) 21 W vs.
Larry Huff (9) 6 L Court 3 09:33

Ronnie Hileman Jr (3) 21 W vs.
Gerald Eppard (6) 5 L Court 5 13:49

Elimination 2

(bye) (23) L vs.
Lisa Smith (8) W 22:21

(bye) (25) L vs.
Donna Keefer (10) W 18:08

Anthony Crosco (21) 11 L vs.
Mike Lucas Sr (11) 21 W Court 2 17:17

Brianna Crosco (22) L vs.
Tanner Dinges (5) 21 W Court 1 06:15

Charles Sims (14) 2 L vs.
TJ Stoneberger (13) 21 W Court 3 07:42

Jacob Mullins (17) 11 L vs.
Todd Crosco (18) 21 W Court 1 14:17

Peggy Crosco (20) 5 L vs.
Casey Mullins (19) 21 W Court 2 10:49

Roger Cameron 111 (15) 21 W vs.
Roger Cameron Jr (16) 8 L Court 5 09:13

Elimination 1

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 53:06

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 53:06

(bye) (28) L vs.
Anthony Crosco (21) W 13:08

(bye) (30) L vs.
Charles Sims (14) W 11:38

(bye) (32) L vs.
Jacob Mullins (17) W 08:12

Brianna Crosco (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 03:31

Peggy Crosco (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 03:48

Roger Cameron 111 (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 23:42

Winners 1

Gary Alger (7) 21 W vs.
Donna Keefer (10) L Court 1 09:43

Jr Williams (1) 21 W vs.
Roger Cameron Jr (16) 3 L Court 4 11:49

Larry Huff (9) 21 W vs.
Lisa Smith (8) 9 L Court 3 17:41

Mike Lucas Sr (11) 19 L vs.
Gerald Eppard (6) 21 W Court 4 19:18

Tanner Dinges (5) L vs.
James Washington Jr (12) 21 W Court 3 06:18

TJ Stoneberger (13) 4 L vs.
Ronnie Hileman (4) 21 W Court 5 12:34

Todd Crosco (18) L vs.
Tammy Williams (2) 21 W Court 5 07:16

Round 1

(bye) (23) L vs.
Donna Keefer (10) W 53:06

(bye) (25) L vs.
Lisa Smith (8) W 53:05

(bye) (27) L vs.
Gerald Eppard (6) W 53:05

(bye) (29) L vs.
Ronnie Hileman (4) W 53:05

(bye) (31) L vs.
Tammy Williams (2) W 53:05

Anthony Crosco (21) 18 L vs.
James Washington Jr (12) 21 W Court 5 19:56

Casey Mullins (19) 21 W vs.
Charles Sims (14) 18 L Court 4 18:26

Gary Alger (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 53:05

Jacob Mullins (17) 5 L vs.
Roger Cameron Jr (16) 21 W Court 1 15:00

Jr Williams (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 53:06

Larry Huff (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 53:06

Mike Lucas Sr (11) 21 W vs.
Brianna Crosco (22) L Court 3 10:19

Roger Cameron 111 (15) 19 L vs.
Todd Crosco (18) 21 W Court 2 19:33

Ronnie Hileman Jr (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 53:05

Tanner Dinges (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 53:06

TJ Stoneberger (13) 21 W vs.
Peggy Crosco (20) L Court 2 10:36

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20