Final - Match 2
Jacob Garner/Spencer Garner (1) L vs.
Brent Hollowell/Chris Day (3) W Board 3 09:49
Final
Brent Hollowell/Chris Day (3) L vs.
Jacob Garner/Spencer Garner (1) W Board 4 17:30
Elimination Final
Jacob Garner/Spencer Garner (1) W vs.
Austin Perry/Andy Hamm (9) L Board 6 00:11
Elimination Semi-final
Lynda Oglesby/Tom Carpenter (5) L vs.
Jacob Garner/Spencer Garner (1) W Board 2 08:37
Winners Final
Austin Perry/Andy Hamm (9) L vs.
Brent Hollowell/Chris Day (3) W Board 2 27:07
Elimination 4
Jacob Garner/Spencer Garner (1) W vs.
Daniel Perry/Katlyn Hamm (7) L Board 7 00:08
Josh Keene/Chad Keene (2) L vs.
Lynda Oglesby/Tom Carpenter (5) W Board 6 12:50
Elimination 3
David Tummins/Kelan Gourley (4) L vs.
Jacob Garner/Spencer Garner (1) W Board 5 11:08
Josh Keene/Chad Keene (2) W vs.
Scott Mitchell/Jordan Mitchell (11) L Board 1 18:46
Winners Semi-finals
Austin Perry/Andy Hamm (9) W vs.
Lynda Oglesby/Tom Carpenter (5) L Board 4 17:46
Brent Hollowell/Chris Day (3) W vs.
Daniel Perry/Katlyn Hamm (7) L Board 3 13:10
Elimination 2
Jeremy Blackard/Mike Yarbro (6) L vs.
David Tummins/Kelan Gourley (4) W Board 6 16:01
Keith Duke/Maddie McBride (10) L vs.
Jacob Garner/Spencer Garner (1) W 10:55
Landon Jackson/Robert Albrecht (12) L vs.
Scott Mitchell/Jordan Mitchell (11) W 12:17
Mary Tummins/Denise Johnson (8) L vs.
Josh Keene/Chad Keene (2) W Board 5 10:16
Elimination 1
(bye) (14) L vs.
Jeremy Blackard/Mike Yarbro (6) W 23:34
(bye) (16) L vs.
Mary Tummins/Denise Johnson (8) W 28:39
Keith Duke/Maddie McBride (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 24:32
Landon Jackson/Robert Albrecht (12) W vs.
Becca Paris/Christy Hamm (13) L Board 2 11:24
Winners 1
Brent Hollowell/Chris Day (3) W vs.
Scott Mitchell/Jordan Mitchell (11) L Board 6 10:44
Daniel Perry/Katlyn Hamm (7) W vs.
Josh Keene/Chad Keene (2) L Board 4 13:57
Jacob Garner/Spencer Garner (1) L vs.
Austin Perry/Andy Hamm (9) W Board 1 07:18
Lynda Oglesby/Tom Carpenter (5) W vs.
David Tummins/Kelan Gourley (4) L Board 3 16:10
Round 1
(bye) (15) L vs.
Josh Keene/Chad Keene (2) W 11:15
Austin Perry/Andy Hamm (9) W vs.
Mary Tummins/Denise Johnson (8) L 16:28
Becca Paris/Christy Hamm (13) L vs.
David Tummins/Kelan Gourley (4) W Board 1 20:15
Brent Hollowell/Chris Day (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 11:15
Daniel Perry/Katlyn Hamm (7) W vs.
Keith Duke/Maddie McBride (10) L Board 2 11:48
Jacob Garner/Spencer Garner (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 11:15
Lynda Oglesby/Tom Carpenter (5) W vs.
Landon Jackson/Robert Albrecht (12) L 12:32
Scott Mitchell/Jordan Mitchell (11) W vs.
Jeremy Blackard/Mike Yarbro (6) L Board 4 12:18