Final - Match 2
Biagoni & Scott Fong W vs.
C. Michaelis & M. Teets L 1 00:06
Final
C. Michaelis & M. Teets L vs.
Biagoni & Scott Fong W 3 00:09
Elimination Final
Biagoni & Scott Fong W vs.
L. Conklin & M. Kim L 3 01:15:49
Elimination Semi-final
Howell & Sorensen L vs.
Biagoni & Scott Fong W 1 12:01
Winners Final
L. Conklin & M. Kim L vs.
C. Michaelis & M. Teets W 1 08:22
Elimination 6
Biagoni & Scott Fong W vs.
Resurreccion & Parent L 3 16:04
Sheridan & Machado L vs.
Howell & Sorensen W 07:52
Elimination 5
Biagoni & Scott Fong W vs.
Steven Fong & E. Arias L 4 20:27
Martin & Andrew L vs.
Sheridan & Machado W 3 11:23
Winners Semi-finals
Howell & Sorensen L vs.
C. Michaelis & M. Teets W 3 15:16
Resurreccion & Parent L vs.
L. Conklin & M. Kim W 15:34
Elimination 4
Gomez & Govek L vs.
Biagoni & Scott Fong W 1 11:47
Kyle Turner & Kiara Turner L vs.
Sheridan & Machado W 3 09:29
Martin & Andrew W vs.
Pecson & Mike Brown L 1 12:39
Steven Fong & E. Arias W vs.
Eaton & Cox L 4 14:02
Elimination 3
Chacon & Wagner L vs.
Gomez & Govek W 3 14:31
Kyle Turner & Kiara Turner W vs.
Mickelson & Jesse L 1 13:38
Larson & Pryor L vs.
Martin & Andrew W 14:41
Turner & Mcgrath L vs.
Steven Fong & E. Arias W 4 17:01
Winners 2
C. Michaelis & M. Teets W vs.
Biagoni & Scott Fong L 20:25
Howell & Sorensen W vs.
Eaton & Cox L 4 11:55
Pecson & Mike Brown L vs.
L. Conklin & M. Kim W 4 14:00
Resurreccion & Parent W vs.
Sheridan & Machado L 1 16:06
Elimination 2
G. Davis & Phil Debuhr L vs.
Larson & Pryor W 3 11:37
Reinlasoder & Frazier L vs.
Chacon & Wagner W 16:37
Steven Fong & E. Arias W vs.
Johnson & Segovia L 4 11:00
Winners 1
Biagoni & Scott Fong W vs.
Larson & Pryor L 3 20:28
Eaton & Cox W vs.
Kyle Turner & Kiara Turner L 3 14:16
Gomez & Govek L vs.
Pecson & Mike Brown W 4 10:26
Howell & Sorensen W vs.
Mickelson & Jesse L 1 09:19
Johnson & Segovia L vs.
Resurreccion & Parent W 1 07:55
L. Conklin & M. Kim W vs.
Chacon & Wagner L 1 11:52
Martin & Andrew L vs.
C. Michaelis & M. Teets W 4 06:57
Sheridan & Machado W vs.
Turner & Mcgrath L 3 11:43
Round 1
Mickelson & Jesse W vs.
Reinlasoder & Frazier L 32:32
Resurreccion & Parent W vs.
G. Davis & Phil Debuhr L 4 09:23
Steven Fong & E. Arias L vs.
Biagoni & Scott Fong W 1 12:47