Second Chance 3rd Anniversary

Updated 4:26am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Johnson & Segovia
(bye)
Resurreccion & Parent
4
G. Davis & Phil Debuhr
Sheridan & Machado
(bye)
(bye)
Turner & Mcgrath
Gomez & Govek
(bye)
(bye)
Pecson & Mike Brown
L. Conklin & M. Kim
(bye)
(bye)
Chacon & Wagner
Howell & Sorensen
(bye)
Mickelson & Jesse
Reinlasoder & Frazier
Eaton & Cox
(bye)
(bye)
Kyle Turner & Kiara Turner
Martin & Andrew
(bye)
(bye)
C. Michaelis & M. Teets
Steven Fong & E. Arias
1
Biagoni & Scott Fong
(bye)
Larson & Pryor
Johnson & Segovia
A
1
Resurreccion & Parent
Sheridan & Machado
B
3
Turner & Mcgrath
Gomez & Govek
C
4
Pecson & Mike Brown
L. Conklin & M. Kim
D
1
Chacon & Wagner
Howell & Sorensen
E
1
Mickelson & Jesse
Eaton & Cox
F
3
Kyle Turner & Kiara Turner
Martin & Andrew
G
4
C. Michaelis & M. Teets
Biagoni & Scott Fong
H
3
Larson & Pryor
Resurreccion & Parent
I
1
Sheridan & Machado
Pecson & Mike Brown
J
4
L. Conklin & M. Kim
Howell & Sorensen
K
4
Eaton & Cox
C. Michaelis & M. Teets
L
Biagoni & Scott Fong
Resurreccion & Parent
M
L. Conklin & M. Kim
Howell & Sorensen
N
3
C. Michaelis & M. Teets
L. Conklin & M. Kim
O
1
C. Michaelis & M. Teets
C. Michaelis & M. Teets
3
Biagoni & Scott Fong
Biagoni & Scott Fong
1
C. Michaelis & M. Teets
Biagoni & Scott Fong
(bye)
G. Davis & Phil Debuhr
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Reinlasoder & Frazier
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Steven Fong & E. Arias
(bye)
G. Davis & Phil Debuhr
H
3
Larson & Pryor
(bye)
G
Martin & Andrew
(bye)
F
Kyle Turner & Kiara Turner
(bye)
E
Mickelson & Jesse
Reinlasoder & Frazier
D
Chacon & Wagner
(bye)
C
Gomez & Govek
(bye)
B
Turner & Mcgrath
Steven Fong & E. Arias
A
4
Johnson & Segovia
Larson & Pryor
Martin & Andrew
Kyle Turner & Kiara Turner
1
Mickelson & Jesse
Chacon & Wagner
3
Gomez & Govek
Turner & Mcgrath
4
Steven Fong & E. Arias
Martin & Andrew
J
1
Pecson & Mike Brown
Kyle Turner & Kiara Turner
I
3
Sheridan & Machado
Gomez & Govek
L
1
Biagoni & Scott Fong
Steven Fong & E. Arias
K
4
Eaton & Cox
Martin & Andrew
3
Sheridan & Machado
Biagoni & Scott Fong
4
Steven Fong & E. Arias
Sheridan & Machado
N
Howell & Sorensen
Biagoni & Scott Fong
M
3
Resurreccion & Parent
Howell & Sorensen
1
Biagoni & Scott Fong
Biagoni & Scott Fong
O
3
L. Conklin & M. Kim
Biagoni & Scott Fong

1st

  Biagoni & Scott Fong

2nd

  C. Michaelis & M. Teets

3rd

  L. Conklin & M. Kim

4th

  Howell & Sorensen

5th

  Sheridan & Machado

  Resurreccion & Parent

7th

  Martin & Andrew

  Steven Fong & E. Arias

9th

  Pecson & Mike Brown

  Kyle Turner & Kiara Turner

  Gomez & Govek

  Eaton & Cox

13th

  Larson & Pryor

  Mickelson & Jesse

  Chacon & Wagner

  Turner & Mcgrath

17th

  G. Davis & Phil Debuhr

  Reinlasoder & Frazier

  Johnson & Segovia

Final - Match 2

Biagoni & Scott Fong W vs.
C. Michaelis & M. Teets L 1 00:06

Final

C. Michaelis & M. Teets L vs.
Biagoni & Scott Fong W 3 00:09

Elimination Final

Biagoni & Scott Fong W vs.
L. Conklin & M. Kim L 3 01:15:49

Elimination Semi-final

Howell & Sorensen L vs.
Biagoni & Scott Fong W 1 12:01

Winners Final

L. Conklin & M. Kim L vs.
C. Michaelis & M. Teets W 1 08:22

Elimination 6

Biagoni & Scott Fong W vs.
Resurreccion & Parent L 3 16:04

Sheridan & Machado L vs.
Howell & Sorensen W 07:52

Elimination 5

Biagoni & Scott Fong W vs.
Steven Fong & E. Arias L 4 20:27

Martin & Andrew L vs.
Sheridan & Machado W 3 11:23

Winners Semi-finals

Howell & Sorensen L vs.
C. Michaelis & M. Teets W 3 15:16

Resurreccion & Parent L vs.
L. Conklin & M. Kim W 15:34

Elimination 4

Gomez & Govek L vs.
Biagoni & Scott Fong W 1 11:47

Kyle Turner & Kiara Turner L vs.
Sheridan & Machado W 3 09:29

Martin & Andrew W vs.
Pecson & Mike Brown L 1 12:39

Steven Fong & E. Arias W vs.
Eaton & Cox L 4 14:02

Elimination 3

Chacon & Wagner L vs.
Gomez & Govek W 3 14:31

Kyle Turner & Kiara Turner W vs.
Mickelson & Jesse L 1 13:38

Larson & Pryor L vs.
Martin & Andrew W 14:41

Turner & Mcgrath L vs.
Steven Fong & E. Arias W 4 17:01

Winners 2

C. Michaelis & M. Teets W vs.
Biagoni & Scott Fong L 20:25

Howell & Sorensen W vs.
Eaton & Cox L 4 11:55

Pecson & Mike Brown L vs.
L. Conklin & M. Kim W 4 14:00

Resurreccion & Parent W vs.
Sheridan & Machado L 1 16:06

Elimination 2

G. Davis & Phil Debuhr L vs.
Larson & Pryor W 3 11:37

Reinlasoder & Frazier L vs.
Chacon & Wagner W 16:37

Steven Fong & E. Arias W vs.
Johnson & Segovia L 4 11:00

Winners 1

Biagoni & Scott Fong W vs.
Larson & Pryor L 3 20:28

Eaton & Cox W vs.
Kyle Turner & Kiara Turner L 3 14:16

Gomez & Govek L vs.
Pecson & Mike Brown W 4 10:26

Howell & Sorensen W vs.
Mickelson & Jesse L 1 09:19

Johnson & Segovia L vs.
Resurreccion & Parent W 1 07:55

L. Conklin & M. Kim W vs.
Chacon & Wagner L 1 11:52

Martin & Andrew L vs.
C. Michaelis & M. Teets W 4 06:57

Sheridan & Machado W vs.
Turner & Mcgrath L 3 11:43

Round 1

Mickelson & Jesse W vs.
Reinlasoder & Frazier L 32:32

Resurreccion & Parent W vs.
G. Davis & Phil Debuhr L 4 09:23

Steven Fong & E. Arias L vs.
Biagoni & Scott Fong W 1 12:47

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20