ACO Charleston Major Juniors 16

Updated 10:39am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Trent Miller (1)
(bye) (16)
Dillon Easterling (9) 21
7
Jakob Gore (8) 19
Kody Dobyns (5) 3
10
Eli Schlobohm (12) 21
Isaac Hurt (13) 21
8
Josie Clare (4)
Tyler Harper (3) 1
9
Ben Hodges (14) 21
John Worrell (11) 7
5
Eli Hodges (6) 21
Blake Tomlin (7) 8
6
Jackson Gore (10) 21
Austin Cameron (15) 21
4
Kyle Graham (2) 8
Trent Miller (1) 21
A
8
Dillon Easterling (9) 5
Eli Schlobohm (12) 2
B
4
Isaac Hurt (13) 21
Ben Hodges (14) 21
C
5
Eli Hodges (6) 17
Jackson Gore (10) 8
D
10
Austin Cameron (15) 21
Trent Miller (1) 21
E
6
Isaac Hurt (13) 5
Ben Hodges (14) 16
F
10
Austin Cameron (15) 21
Trent Miller (1) 8
G
4
Austin Cameron (15) 21
Austin Cameron (15) 21
Taco
Eli Hodges (6) 2
Austin Cameron (15)
(bye) (16)
Jakob Gore (8)
Kody Dobyns (5) 21
6
Josie Clare (4) 19
Tyler Harper (3) 9
9
John Worrell (11) 21
Blake Tomlin (7) 21
8
Kyle Graham (2) 1
Jakob Gore (8) 21
D
9
Jackson Gore (10) 19
Kody Dobyns (5) 14
C
4
Eli Hodges (6) 21
John Worrell (11) 7
B
7
Eli Schlobohm (12) 21
Blake Tomlin (7) 16
A
5
Dillon Easterling (9) 21
Jakob Gore (8)
6
Eli Hodges (6)
Eli Schlobohm (12) 21
5
Dillon Easterling (9) 11
Eli Hodges (6) 21
E
6
Isaac Hurt (13)
Eli Schlobohm (12) 11
F
4
Ben Hodges (14) 21
Eli Hodges (6) 21
Taco
Ben Hodges (14) 14
Eli Hodges (6) 21
G
Taco
Trent Miller (1) 15
Eli Hodges (6)

1st

  Austin Cameron (15)

2nd

  Eli Hodges (6)

3rd

  Trent Miller (1)

4th

  Ben Hodges (14)

5th

  Isaac Hurt (13)

  Eli Schlobohm (12)

7th

  Jakob Gore (8)

  Dillon Easterling (9)

9th

  Jackson Gore (10)

  Kody Dobyns (5)

  John Worrell (11)

  Blake Tomlin (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Josie Clare (4)

  Tyler Harper (3)

  Kyle Graham (2)

Final

Austin Cameron (15) 21 W vs.
Eli Hodges (6) 2 L Taco 00:09

Elimination Final

Eli Hodges (6) 21 W vs.
Trent Miller (1) 15 L Taco 00:10

Elimination Semi-final

Eli Hodges (6) 21 W vs.
Ben Hodges (14) 14 L Taco 14:19

Winners Final

Trent Miller (1) 8 L vs.
Austin Cameron (15) 21 W 4 15:53

Elimination 4

Eli Hodges (6) 21 W vs.
Isaac Hurt (13) L 6 07:50

Eli Schlobohm (12) 11 L vs.
Ben Hodges (14) 21 W 4 16:12

Elimination 3

Eli Schlobohm (12) 21 W vs.
Dillon Easterling (9) 11 L 5 12:50

Jakob Gore (8) L vs.
Eli Hodges (6) W 6 12:38

Winners Semi-finals

Ben Hodges (14) 16 L vs.
Austin Cameron (15) 21 W 10 20:33

Trent Miller (1) 21 W vs.
Isaac Hurt (13) 5 L 6 11:56

Elimination 2

Blake Tomlin (7) 16 L vs.
Dillon Easterling (9) 21 W 5 17:46

Jakob Gore (8) 21 W vs.
Jackson Gore (10) 19 L 9 12:02

John Worrell (11) 7 L vs.
Eli Schlobohm (12) 21 W 7 08:09

Kody Dobyns (5) 14 L vs.
Eli Hodges (6) 21 W 4 13:03

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Jakob Gore (8) W 08:41

Blake Tomlin (7) 21 W vs.
Kyle Graham (2) 1 L 8 06:47

Kody Dobyns (5) 21 W vs.
Josie Clare (4) 19 L 6 18:57

Tyler Harper (3) 9 L vs.
John Worrell (11) 21 W 9 09:13

Winners 1

Ben Hodges (14) 21 W vs.
Eli Hodges (6) 17 L 5 16:21

Eli Schlobohm (12) 2 L vs.
Isaac Hurt (13) 21 W 4 13:26

Jackson Gore (10) 8 L vs.
Austin Cameron (15) 21 W 10 12:10

Trent Miller (1) 21 W vs.
Dillon Easterling (9) 5 L 8 13:23

Round 1

Austin Cameron (15) 21 W vs.
Kyle Graham (2) 8 L 4 10:06

Blake Tomlin (7) 8 L vs.
Jackson Gore (10) 21 W 6 12:23

Dillon Easterling (9) 21 W vs.
Jakob Gore (8) 19 L 7 19:06

Isaac Hurt (13) 21 W vs.
Josie Clare (4) L 8 11:23

John Worrell (11) 7 L vs.
Eli Hodges (6) 21 W 5 09:07

Kody Dobyns (5) 3 L vs.
Eli Schlobohm (12) 21 W 10 11:37

Trent Miller (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 49:30

Tyler Harper (3) 1 L vs.
Ben Hodges (14) 21 W 9 08:55

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20