Qualifier #15

Updated 6:10pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Laudon Dp (1)
(bye) (16)
Bill B Brandyn (9)
7
Ashley Madness (8)
Mike H Shifty (5)
4
John H Waterboy (12)
Dan-O Brad (13)
8
Alice Karl (4)
Will Angie (3)
2
Hodge Jake (14)
Renee Caitlin (11)
10
Seabass Troy (6)
Kyle M&m (7)
5
Sheriff Grace (10)
(bye) (15)
Amy Tissue (2)
Laudon Dp (1)
A
6
Bill B Brandyn (9)
Mike H Shifty (5)
B
7
Alice Karl (4)
Hodge Jake (14)
C
4
Seabass Troy (6)
Kyle M&m (7)
D
10
Amy Tissue (2)
Laudon Dp (1)
E
9
Alice Karl (4)
Seabass Troy (6)
F
3
Kyle M&m (7)
Laudon Dp (1)
G
5
Kyle M&m (7)
Laudon Dp (1)
7
Alice Karl (4)
Laudon Dp (1)
(bye) (16)
Ashley Madness (8)
John H Waterboy (12)
2
Dan-O Brad (13)
Will Angie (3)
8
Renee Caitlin (11)
Sheriff Grace (10)
(bye) (15)
Ashley Madness (8)
D
9
Amy Tissue (2)
John H Waterboy (12)
C
7
Hodge Jake (14)
Will Angie (3)
B
5
Mike H Shifty (5)
Sheriff Grace (10)
A
3
Bill B Brandyn (9)
Amy Tissue (2)
5
John H Waterboy (12)
Mike H Shifty (5)
7
Sheriff Grace (10)
John H Waterboy (12)
E
6
Alice Karl (4)
Mike H Shifty (5)
F
8
Seabass Troy (6)
Alice Karl (4)
7
Mike H Shifty (5)
Alice Karl (4)
G
6
Kyle M&m (7)
Alice Karl (4)

1st

  Laudon Dp (1)

2nd

  Alice Karl (4)

3rd

  Kyle M&m (7)

4th

  Mike H Shifty (5)

5th

  John H Waterboy (12)

  Seabass Troy (6)

7th

  Amy Tissue (2)

  Sheriff Grace (10)

9th

  Ashley Madness (8)

  Hodge Jake (14)

  Will Angie (3)

  Bill B Brandyn (9)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Dan-O Brad (13)

  Renee Caitlin (11)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Laudon Dp (1) W vs.
Alice Karl (4) L 7 20:35

Elimination Final

Alice Karl (4) W vs.
Kyle M&m (7) L 6 14:06

Elimination Semi-final

Alice Karl (4) W vs.
Mike H Shifty (5) L 7 12:04

Winners Final

Laudon Dp (1) W vs.
Kyle M&m (7) L 5 16:09

Elimination 4

John H Waterboy (12) L vs.
Alice Karl (4) W 6 18:06

Mike H Shifty (5) W vs.
Seabass Troy (6) L 8 17:13

Elimination 3

Amy Tissue (2) L vs.
John H Waterboy (12) W 5 31:38

Mike H Shifty (5) W vs.
Sheriff Grace (10) L 7 14:01

Winners Semi-finals

Laudon Dp (1) W vs.
Alice Karl (4) L 9 15:23

Seabass Troy (6) L vs.
Kyle M&m (7) W 3 25:35

Elimination 2

Ashley Madness (8) L vs.
Amy Tissue (2) W 9 33:36

John H Waterboy (12) W vs.
Hodge Jake (14) L 7 19:57

Sheriff Grace (10) W vs.
Bill B Brandyn (9) L 3 31:29

Will Angie (3) L vs.
Mike H Shifty (5) W 5 14:17

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Ashley Madness (8) W 30:29

John H Waterboy (12) W vs.
Dan-O Brad (13) L 2 24:25

Sheriff Grace (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 32:56

Will Angie (3) W vs.
Renee Caitlin (11) L 8 38:41

Winners 1

Hodge Jake (14) L vs.
Seabass Troy (6) W 4 17:03

Kyle M&m (7) W vs.
Amy Tissue (2) L 10 41:06

Laudon Dp (1) W vs.
Bill B Brandyn (9) L 6 19:22

Mike H Shifty (5) L vs.
Alice Karl (4) W 7 19:56

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Amy Tissue (2) W 59:55

Bill B Brandyn (9) W vs.
Ashley Madness (8) L 7 27:08

Dan-O Brad (13) L vs.
Alice Karl (4) W 8 24:58

Kyle M&m (7) W vs.
Sheriff Grace (10) L 5 29:28

Laudon Dp (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 59:55

Mike H Shifty (5) W vs.
John H Waterboy (12) L 4 32:13

Renee Caitlin (11) L vs.
Seabass Troy (6) W 10 15:58

Will Angie (3) L vs.
Hodge Jake (14) W 2 21:47

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20