Final
Donnie Long Jerry Vickery (11) W vs.
Dj Long Jermey Yarbro (17) L 00:07
Elimination Final
Stanley Hale Lance Mansfield (10) L vs.
Dj Long Jermey Yarbro (17) W 07:51
Elimination Semi-final
Stanley Hale Lance Mansfield (10) W vs.
Tidwell Philip Barnett (14) L 00:07
Winners Final
Dj Long Jermey Yarbro (17) L vs.
Donnie Long Jerry Vickery (11) W 14:16
Elimination 6
Jared Tayler Jordan Hosick (6) L vs.
Stanley Hale Lance Mansfield (10) W 07:18
Tidwell Philip Barnett (14) W vs.
Lynda Jaana (5) L 11:02
Elimination 5
Jeff Wilson Randy Smith (7) L vs.
Jared Tayler Jordan Hosick (6) W 11:37
Tidwell Philip Barnett (14) W vs.
Tina Armstrong Jerry Armstrong (1) L 16:11
Winners Semi-finals
Dj Long Jermey Yarbro (17) W vs.
Lynda Jaana (5) L 14:12
Donnie Long Jerry Vickery (11) W vs.
Stanley Hale Lance Mansfield (10) L 16:52
Elimination 4
Jared Tayler Jordan Hosick (6) W vs.
Tracey Hale Tj (8) L 16:09
Jeff Wilson Randy Smith (7) W vs.
Darin Knox Seth Draine (13) L 07:13
Tidwell Philip Barnett (14) W vs.
Jason Swafford Trevor Toseland (15) L 15:15
Tina Armstrong Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
Mark Smothers Taz Steele (19) L 09:32
Elimination 3
Bruce Burcham Jeri Burcham (9) L vs.
Tina Armstrong Jerry Armstrong (1) W 07:50
Jared Tayler Jordan Hosick (6) W vs.
Max Easley Russell Tabers (3) L 15:01
Jerry Stallons Chris Hutson (16) L vs.
Jeff Wilson Randy Smith (7) W 13:13
Tidwell Philip Barnett (14) W vs.
Tori Smith Karen English (12) L 10:31
Winners 2
Dj Long Jermey Yarbro (17) W vs.
Tracey Hale Tj (8) L 10:17
Lynda Jaana (5) W vs.
Darin Knox Seth Draine (13) L 15:24
Mark Smothers Taz Steele (19) L vs.
Donnie Long Jerry Vickery (11) W 12:01
Stanley Hale Lance Mansfield (10) W vs.
Jason Swafford Trevor Toseland (15) L 11:26
Elimination 2
(bye) (23) L vs.
Bruce Burcham Jeri Burcham (9) W 46:42
(bye) (25) L vs.
Jeff Wilson Randy Smith (7) W 46:05
Brad Tucker Cody Rodgers (20) L vs.
Max Easley Russell Tabers (3) W 15:02
Carol And Richard Shaw (22) L vs.
Tori Smith Karen English (12) W 10:00
Jerry Stallons Chris Hutson (16) W vs.
Tracy Gregory Monte (2) L 11:58
Lisa Gannon Ed Norwood (18) L vs.
Tina Armstrong Jerry Armstrong (1) W 13:30
Tidwell Philip Barnett (14) W vs.
Charlie Kase Mike Sparks (4) L 15:20
Tommy Huyck Bridget Yarbro (21) L vs.
Jared Tayler Jordan Hosick (6) W 12:34
Elimination 1
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 02:41
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 02:41
(bye) (28) L vs.
Tommy Huyck Bridget Yarbro (21) W 36:33
(bye) (30) L vs.
Tidwell Philip Barnett (14) W 27:48
(bye) (32) L vs.
Jerry Stallons Chris Hutson (16) W 14:52
Brad Tucker Cody Rodgers (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 26:10
Carol And Richard Shaw (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 28:08
Lisa Gannon Ed Norwood (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 24:03
Winners 1
Bruce Burcham Jeri Burcham (9) L vs.
Tracey Hale Tj (8) W 18:26
Darin Knox Seth Draine (13) W vs.
Charlie Kase Mike Sparks (4) L 17:21
Donnie Long Jerry Vickery (11) W vs.
Jared Tayler Jordan Hosick (6) L 10:38
Jason Swafford Trevor Toseland (15) W vs.
Tracy Gregory Monte (2) L 17:46
Jeff Wilson Randy Smith (7) L vs.
Stanley Hale Lance Mansfield (10) W 17:36
Lynda Jaana (5) W vs.
Tori Smith Karen English (12) L 18:47
Max Easley Russell Tabers (3) L vs.
Mark Smothers Taz Steele (19) W 14:30
Tina Armstrong Jerry Armstrong (1) L vs.
Dj Long Jermey Yarbro (17) W 12:12
Round 1
(bye) (23) L vs.
Stanley Hale Lance Mansfield (10) W 02:41
(bye) (25) L vs.
Tracey Hale Tj (8) W 02:41
(bye) (27) L vs.
Jared Tayler Jordan Hosick (6) W 02:41
(bye) (29) L vs.
Charlie Kase Mike Sparks (4) W 02:41
(bye) (31) L vs.
Tracy Gregory Monte (2) W 02:41
Bruce Burcham Jeri Burcham (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 02:41
Darin Knox Seth Draine (13) W vs.
Brad Tucker Cody Rodgers (20) L 23:12
Dj Long Jermey Yarbro (17) W vs.
Jerry Stallons Chris Hutson (16) L 11:41
Donnie Long Jerry Vickery (11) W vs.
Carol And Richard Shaw (22) L 12:32
Jason Swafford Trevor Toseland (15) W vs.
Lisa Gannon Ed Norwood (18) L 10:40
Jeff Wilson Randy Smith (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 02:41
Lynda Jaana (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 02:41
Mark Smothers Taz Steele (19) W vs.
Tidwell Philip Barnett (14) L 10:01
Max Easley Russell Tabers (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 02:41
Tina Armstrong Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 02:41
Tommy Huyck Bridget Yarbro (21) L vs.
Tori Smith Karen English (12) W 10:04