Aco Doubles Murray October

Updated 12:11pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tina Armstrong Jerry Armstrong (1)
(bye) (32)
Dj Long Jermey Yarbro (17)
Jerry Stallons Chris Hutson (16)
Bruce Burcham Jeri Burcham (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Tracey Hale Tj (8)
Lynda Jaana (5)
(bye) (28)
Tommy Huyck Bridget Yarbro (21)
Tori Smith Karen English (12)
Darin Knox Seth Draine (13)
Brad Tucker Cody Rodgers (20)
(bye) (29)
Charlie Kase Mike Sparks (4)
Max Easley Russell Tabers (3)
(bye) (30)
Mark Smothers Taz Steele (19)
Tidwell Philip Barnett (14)
Donnie Long Jerry Vickery (11)
Carol And Richard Shaw (22)
(bye) (27)
Jared Tayler Jordan Hosick (6)
Jeff Wilson Randy Smith (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Stanley Hale Lance Mansfield (10)
Jason Swafford Trevor Toseland (15)
Lisa Gannon Ed Norwood (18)
(bye) (31)
Tracy Gregory Monte (2)
Tina Armstrong Jerry Armstrong (1)
A
Dj Long Jermey Yarbro (17)
Bruce Burcham Jeri Burcham (9)
B
Tracey Hale Tj (8)
Lynda Jaana (5)
C
Tori Smith Karen English (12)
Darin Knox Seth Draine (13)
D
Charlie Kase Mike Sparks (4)
Max Easley Russell Tabers (3)
E
Mark Smothers Taz Steele (19)
Donnie Long Jerry Vickery (11)
F
Jared Tayler Jordan Hosick (6)
Jeff Wilson Randy Smith (7)
G
Stanley Hale Lance Mansfield (10)
Jason Swafford Trevor Toseland (15)
H
Tracy Gregory Monte (2)
Dj Long Jermey Yarbro (17)
I
Tracey Hale Tj (8)
Lynda Jaana (5)
J
Darin Knox Seth Draine (13)
Mark Smothers Taz Steele (19)
K
Donnie Long Jerry Vickery (11)
Stanley Hale Lance Mansfield (10)
L
Jason Swafford Trevor Toseland (15)
Dj Long Jermey Yarbro (17)
M
Lynda Jaana (5)
Donnie Long Jerry Vickery (11)
N
Stanley Hale Lance Mansfield (10)
Dj Long Jermey Yarbro (17)
O
Donnie Long Jerry Vickery (11)
Donnie Long Jerry Vickery (11)
Dj Long Jermey Yarbro (17)
Donnie Long Jerry Vickery (11)
(bye) (32)
Jerry Stallons Chris Hutson (16)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Tommy Huyck Bridget Yarbro (21)
Brad Tucker Cody Rodgers (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Tidwell Philip Barnett (14)
Carol And Richard Shaw (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Lisa Gannon Ed Norwood (18)
(bye) (31)
Jerry Stallons Chris Hutson (16)
H
Tracy Gregory Monte (2)
(bye) (25)
G
Jeff Wilson Randy Smith (7)
Tommy Huyck Bridget Yarbro (21)
F
Jared Tayler Jordan Hosick (6)
Brad Tucker Cody Rodgers (20)
E
Max Easley Russell Tabers (3)
Tidwell Philip Barnett (14)
D
Charlie Kase Mike Sparks (4)
Carol And Richard Shaw (22)
C
Tori Smith Karen English (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Bruce Burcham Jeri Burcham (9)
Lisa Gannon Ed Norwood (18)
A
Tina Armstrong Jerry Armstrong (1)
Jerry Stallons Chris Hutson (16)
Jeff Wilson Randy Smith (7)
Jared Tayler Jordan Hosick (6)
Max Easley Russell Tabers (3)
Tidwell Philip Barnett (14)
Tori Smith Karen English (12)
Bruce Burcham Jeri Burcham (9)
Tina Armstrong Jerry Armstrong (1)
Jeff Wilson Randy Smith (7)
J
Darin Knox Seth Draine (13)
Jared Tayler Jordan Hosick (6)
I
Tracey Hale Tj (8)
Tidwell Philip Barnett (14)
L
Jason Swafford Trevor Toseland (15)
Tina Armstrong Jerry Armstrong (1)
K
Mark Smothers Taz Steele (19)
Jeff Wilson Randy Smith (7)
Jared Tayler Jordan Hosick (6)
Tidwell Philip Barnett (14)
Tina Armstrong Jerry Armstrong (1)
Jared Tayler Jordan Hosick (6)
N
Stanley Hale Lance Mansfield (10)
Tidwell Philip Barnett (14)
M
Lynda Jaana (5)
Stanley Hale Lance Mansfield (10)
Tidwell Philip Barnett (14)
Stanley Hale Lance Mansfield (10)
O
Dj Long Jermey Yarbro (17)
Dj Long Jermey Yarbro (17)

1st

  Donnie Long Jerry Vickery (11)

2nd

  Dj Long Jermey Yarbro (17)

3rd

  Stanley Hale Lance Mansfield (10)

4th

  Tidwell Philip Barnett (14)

5th

  Jared Tayler Jordan Hosick (6)

  Lynda Jaana (5)

7th

  Jeff Wilson Randy Smith (7)

  Tina Armstrong Jerry Armstrong (1)

9th

  Darin Knox Seth Draine (13)

  Tracey Hale Tj (8)

  Jason Swafford Trevor Toseland (15)

  Mark Smothers Taz Steele (19)

13th

  Jerry Stallons Chris Hutson (16)

  Max Easley Russell Tabers (3)

  Tori Smith Karen English (12)

  Bruce Burcham Jeri Burcham (9)

17th

  Tracy Gregory Monte (2)

  (bye) (25)

  Tommy Huyck Bridget Yarbro (21)

  Brad Tucker Cody Rodgers (20)

  Charlie Kase Mike Sparks (4)

  Carol And Richard Shaw (22)

  (bye) (23)

  Lisa Gannon Ed Norwood (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Donnie Long Jerry Vickery (11) W vs.
Dj Long Jermey Yarbro (17) L 00:07

Elimination Final

Stanley Hale Lance Mansfield (10) L vs.
Dj Long Jermey Yarbro (17) W 07:51

Elimination Semi-final

Stanley Hale Lance Mansfield (10) W vs.
Tidwell Philip Barnett (14) L 00:07

Winners Final

Dj Long Jermey Yarbro (17) L vs.
Donnie Long Jerry Vickery (11) W 14:16

Elimination 6

Jared Tayler Jordan Hosick (6) L vs.
Stanley Hale Lance Mansfield (10) W 07:18

Tidwell Philip Barnett (14) W vs.
Lynda Jaana (5) L 11:02

Elimination 5

Jeff Wilson Randy Smith (7) L vs.
Jared Tayler Jordan Hosick (6) W 11:37

Tidwell Philip Barnett (14) W vs.
Tina Armstrong Jerry Armstrong (1) L 16:11

Winners Semi-finals

Dj Long Jermey Yarbro (17) W vs.
Lynda Jaana (5) L 14:12

Donnie Long Jerry Vickery (11) W vs.
Stanley Hale Lance Mansfield (10) L 16:52

Elimination 4

Jared Tayler Jordan Hosick (6) W vs.
Tracey Hale Tj (8) L 16:09

Jeff Wilson Randy Smith (7) W vs.
Darin Knox Seth Draine (13) L 07:13

Tidwell Philip Barnett (14) W vs.
Jason Swafford Trevor Toseland (15) L 15:15

Tina Armstrong Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
Mark Smothers Taz Steele (19) L 09:32

Elimination 3

Bruce Burcham Jeri Burcham (9) L vs.
Tina Armstrong Jerry Armstrong (1) W 07:50

Jared Tayler Jordan Hosick (6) W vs.
Max Easley Russell Tabers (3) L 15:01

Jerry Stallons Chris Hutson (16) L vs.
Jeff Wilson Randy Smith (7) W 13:13

Tidwell Philip Barnett (14) W vs.
Tori Smith Karen English (12) L 10:31

Winners 2

Dj Long Jermey Yarbro (17) W vs.
Tracey Hale Tj (8) L 10:17

Lynda Jaana (5) W vs.
Darin Knox Seth Draine (13) L 15:24

Mark Smothers Taz Steele (19) L vs.
Donnie Long Jerry Vickery (11) W 12:01

Stanley Hale Lance Mansfield (10) W vs.
Jason Swafford Trevor Toseland (15) L 11:26

Elimination 2

(bye) (23) L vs.
Bruce Burcham Jeri Burcham (9) W 15:32

(bye) (25) L vs.
Jeff Wilson Randy Smith (7) W 14:55

Brad Tucker Cody Rodgers (20) L vs.
Max Easley Russell Tabers (3) W 15:02

Carol And Richard Shaw (22) L vs.
Tori Smith Karen English (12) W 10:00

Jerry Stallons Chris Hutson (16) W vs.
Tracy Gregory Monte (2) L 11:58

Lisa Gannon Ed Norwood (18) L vs.
Tina Armstrong Jerry Armstrong (1) W 13:30

Tidwell Philip Barnett (14) W vs.
Charlie Kase Mike Sparks (4) L 15:20

Tommy Huyck Bridget Yarbro (21) L vs.
Jared Tayler Jordan Hosick (6) W 12:34

Elimination 1

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 31:31

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 31:31

(bye) (28) L vs.
Tommy Huyck Bridget Yarbro (21) W 05:23

(bye) (30) L vs.
Tidwell Philip Barnett (14) W 56:38

(bye) (32) L vs.
Jerry Stallons Chris Hutson (16) W 43:42

Brad Tucker Cody Rodgers (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 55:00

Carol And Richard Shaw (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 56:58

Lisa Gannon Ed Norwood (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 52:53

Winners 1

Bruce Burcham Jeri Burcham (9) L vs.
Tracey Hale Tj (8) W 18:26

Darin Knox Seth Draine (13) W vs.
Charlie Kase Mike Sparks (4) L 17:21

Donnie Long Jerry Vickery (11) W vs.
Jared Tayler Jordan Hosick (6) L 10:38

Jason Swafford Trevor Toseland (15) W vs.
Tracy Gregory Monte (2) L 17:46

Jeff Wilson Randy Smith (7) L vs.
Stanley Hale Lance Mansfield (10) W 17:36

Lynda Jaana (5) W vs.
Tori Smith Karen English (12) L 18:47

Max Easley Russell Tabers (3) L vs.
Mark Smothers Taz Steele (19) W 14:30

Tina Armstrong Jerry Armstrong (1) L vs.
Dj Long Jermey Yarbro (17) W 12:12

Round 1

(bye) (23) L vs.
Stanley Hale Lance Mansfield (10) W 31:31

(bye) (25) L vs.
Tracey Hale Tj (8) W 31:31

(bye) (27) L vs.
Jared Tayler Jordan Hosick (6) W 31:31

(bye) (29) L vs.
Charlie Kase Mike Sparks (4) W 31:31

(bye) (31) L vs.
Tracy Gregory Monte (2) W 31:31

Bruce Burcham Jeri Burcham (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 31:31

Darin Knox Seth Draine (13) W vs.
Brad Tucker Cody Rodgers (20) L 23:12

Dj Long Jermey Yarbro (17) W vs.
Jerry Stallons Chris Hutson (16) L 11:41

Donnie Long Jerry Vickery (11) W vs.
Carol And Richard Shaw (22) L 12:32

Jason Swafford Trevor Toseland (15) W vs.
Lisa Gannon Ed Norwood (18) L 10:40

Jeff Wilson Randy Smith (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 31:31

Lynda Jaana (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 31:31

Mark Smothers Taz Steele (19) W vs.
Tidwell Philip Barnett (14) L 10:01

Max Easley Russell Tabers (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 31:31

Tina Armstrong Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 31:31

Tommy Huyck Bridget Yarbro (21) L vs.
Tori Smith Karen English (12) W 10:04

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20