Round 12
Tim Tournay L vs.
Tim McCool W Attack From Mars 13:03
Round 11
Tim McCool L vs.
Tim Tournay W Fathom 08:21
Round 10
Jared Schmidt L vs.
Tim Tournay W Monster Bash 22:59
Tim McCool W vs.
Dave Stewart L Scared Stiff 29:31
Round 9
Dave Stewart W vs.
Heather Loudon L Attack From Mars 09:24
Jared Schmidt L vs.
Tim McCool W Iron Maiden 13:24
Tim Tournay W vs.
Elijah Nelson L Bad Cats 12:52
Round 8
Elijah Nelson W vs.
Malcolm Roberts L Fathom 12:22
Jared Schmidt W vs.
Dave Stewart L Batman 66 17:40
Tim McCool W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L White Water 17:28
Tim Tournay W vs.
Travis Echert L Indiana Jones 22:49
Zac Petersen L vs.
Heather Loudon W Iron Maiden 22:56
Round 7
Elijah Nelson L vs.
Dave Stewart W Champion Pub 15:31
Jared Schmidt W vs.
Jake Hei L Eight Ball Deluxe 16:26
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Landon Martin L World Cup Soccer 18:29
Skye Fleming L vs.
Heather Loudon W Scared Stiff 18:48
Tim McCool W vs.
Tim Tournay L Total Nuclear Annihilation 15:06
Travis Echert W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Nitro Ground Shaker 09:26
Zac Petersen W vs.
Todd Larsen L Taxi 17:45
Round 6
Andy Burton L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Scared Stiff 13:11
Chris King L vs.
Todd Larsen W Indiana Jones 19:26
Elijah Nelson W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Taxi 11:23
Jake Hei W vs.
Flash Haze L Skateball 17:59
John Lim L vs.
Heather Loudon W Bad Cats 15:45
Oliver Kohut L vs.
Landon Martin W Nitro Ground Shaker 12:27
Skye Fleming W vs.
Hayden McCabe L Champion Pub 13:28
Tim McCool L vs.
Jared Schmidt W The Addams Family 18:17
Tim Tournay W vs.
Malcolm Roberts L Eight Ball Deluxe 10:49
Travis Echert W vs.
Sam Atlas L Batman 66 11:47
Zac Petersen L vs.
Dave Stewart W White Water 10:41
Round 5
Dave Stewart L vs.
Clayton Stetz W World Cup Soccer 12:50
Hayden McCabe L vs.
Elijah Nelson W Monster Bash 17:36
Heather Loudon W vs.
Alexa Philbeck L Champion Pub 18:01
Jake Hei W vs.
Allison Thrower L Indiana Jones 11:55
John Lim L vs.
Jared Schmidt W Medieval Madness 22:08
Malcolm Roberts L vs.
Tim McCool W Nitro Ground Shaker 15:18
Neil Kubath L vs.
Todd Larsen W Scared Stiff 19:05
Sam Atlas L vs.
Andy Burton W Eight Ball Deluxe 15:00
Sarah Hager L vs.
Flash Haze W Fathom 11:25
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Matt Golden L Attack From Mars 17:49
Seth Kauffman L vs.
Travis Echert W The Addams Family 22:54
Stefanie Ingersoll L vs.
Landon Martin W Bad Cats 08:11
Tim Tournay W vs.
Oliver Kohut L Taxi 24:31
Zac Petersen W vs.
Skye Fleming L Total Nuclear Annihilation 09:57
Round 4
Alexa Philbeck W vs.
Jeff Johnsen L Nitro Ground Shaker 18:42
Allison Thrower W vs.
Alyson Ruby Rae L World Cup Soccer 23:34
Ash Landers L vs.
Matt Golden W Bad Cats 08:27
Clayton Stetz L vs.
Tim McCool W Champion Pub 17:08
Craig Cainkar L vs.
Chris King W White Water 19:20
Emily Gibian L vs.
Todd Larsen W The Addams Family 12:24
Hayden McCabe L vs.
Dave Stewart W Taxi 11:24
Heather Loudon L vs.
Oliver Kohut W Eight Ball Deluxe 14:41
Jake Hei L vs.
Skye Fleming W Iron Maiden 15:21
John Lim W vs.
Andy Burton L Indiana Jones 09:26
John Robinson WA L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Monster Bash 22:17
Malcolm Roberts W vs.
Landon Martin L Total Nuclear Annihilation 09:45
Neil Kubath L vs.
Jared Schmidt W Fathom 07:53
Sam Atlas W vs.
Flash Haze L Medieval Madness 11:32
Sarah Hager W vs.
Aaron Miller L Skateball 23:21
Seth Kauffman L vs.
Elijah Nelson W Attack From Mars 07:46
Tim Tournay W vs.
Stefanie Ingersoll L Batman 66 14:53
Zac Petersen W vs.
Travis Echert L Scared Stiff 21:35
Round 3
Aaron Miller L vs.
Jared Schmidt W Attack From Mars 20:19
Allison Thrower L vs.
Sam Atlas W Bad Cats 08:56
Alyson Ruby Rae W vs.
Serra Decory L Champion Pub 15:35
Andy Burton L vs.
Dave Stewart W Iron Maiden 21:16
Ash Landers W vs.
Matt Watts L Taxi 14:24
Chris King L vs.
Stefanie Ingersoll W Fathom 13:17
Craig Cainkar L vs.
Jake Hei W The Addams Family 17:11
Flash Haze L vs.
Tim McCool W Eight Ball Deluxe 14:06
Heather Loudon L vs.
Neil Kubath W Monster Bash 22:15
Landon Martin W vs.
Emily Gibian L Skateball 11:19
Malcolm Roberts W vs.
John Lim L Iron Maiden 10:47
Max Stiles L vs.
John Robinson WA W Indiana Jones 11:35
Oliver Kohut W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Total Nuclear Annihilation 16:56
Sarah Hager L vs.
Elijah Nelson W Scared Stiff 22:46
Skye Fleming W vs.
Alexa Philbeck L Batman 66 15:26
Tim Tournay W vs.
Matt Golden L White Water 14:33
Todd Larsen W vs.
Cam Alexander L Nitro Ground Shaker 14:16
Tom Pirie L vs.
Jeff Johnsen W World Cup Soccer 13:30
Travis Echert L vs.
Hayden McCabe W Medieval Madness 10:10
Zac Petersen L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Medieval Madness 15:49
Round 2
Andy Burton W vs.
Skye Fleming L Skateball 21:25
Ash Landers L vs.
Landon Martin W The Addams Family 14:38
Cam Alexander L vs.
Jared Schmidt W Champion Pub 12:55
Chris King L vs.
John Lim W Batman 66 16:13
Clayton Stetz W vs.
John Robinson WA L Eight Ball Deluxe 11:31
Craig Cainkar L vs.
Tim McCool W Indiana Jones 11:52
Dave Stewart W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Bad Cats 11:23
Elijah Nelson W vs.
Tom Pirie L White Water 23:17
Emily Gibian L vs.
Hayden McCabe W Surf Champ 11:42
Heather Loudon W vs.
Allison Thrower L Surf Champ 20:23
Matt Watts L vs.
Sam Atlas W Nitro Ground Shaker 12:39
Max Stiles L vs.
Matt Golden W Total Nuclear Annihilation 14:02
Neil Kubath W vs.
Alyson Ruby Rae L Attack From Mars 21:36
Oliver Kohut L vs.
Malcolm Roberts W Scared Stiff 15:09
Sarah Hager W vs.
Todd Larsen L Iron Maiden 19:21
Serra Decory L vs.
Tim Tournay W Medieval Madness 13:04
Seth Kauffman L vs.
Flash Haze W World Cup Soccer 10:27
Stefanie Ingersoll W vs.
Jeff Johnsen L Taxi 18:09
Travis Echert W vs.
Jake Hei L Monster Bash 15:00
Zac Petersen W vs.
Aaron Miller L Fathom 12:27
Round 1
Aaron Miller W vs.
Tim Tournay L World Cup Soccer 16:00
Alyson Ruby Rae L vs.
Malcolm Roberts W The Addams Family 10:43
Cam Alexander L vs.
Hayden McCabe W Eight Ball Deluxe 12:48
Flash Haze W vs.
Jeff Johnsen L Total Nuclear Annihilation 16:49
Heather Loudon W vs.
Jared Schmidt L Nitro Ground Shaker 12:56
Jake Hei W vs.
Elijah Nelson L Iron Maiden 16:10
John Lim W vs.
Ash Landers L Scared Stiff 16:57
John Robinson WA L vs.
Zac Petersen W Attack From Mars 15:38
Landon Martin L vs.
Seth Kauffman W Fathom 08:30
Matt Watts L vs.
Allison Thrower W Monster Bash 15:31
Oliver Kohut W vs.
Alexa Philbeck L Skateball 15:52
Sam Atlas L vs.
Emily Gibian W Houdini 22:02
Sarah Hager L vs.
Dave Stewart W Indiana Jones 15:43
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Max Stiles L Taxi 16:04
Serra Decory L vs.
Chris King W Surf Champ 17:25
Stefanie Ingersoll L vs.
Skye Fleming W Medieval Madness 10:29
Tim McCool W vs.
Neil Kubath L Batman 66 14:55
Todd Larsen L vs.
Andy Burton W White Water 24:28
Tom Pirie L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Bad Cats 14:35
Travis Echert W vs.
Matt Golden L Champion Pub 14:06