Boys And Girls Club Of Meriden Advanced Division

Updated 2:57am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Todd Johnson // Mfer
(bye)
Chris Suprenant // Dave Leck
Court 3
Rooster jr // Rooster sr
Pete Debisschop // Tony Finkle
(bye)
(bye)
Josh Roberts // Alex Narus
Chris // Carrie
(bye)
(bye)
Trish Ward // Marylynn
Adam Bisson // Steve Graham
(bye)
(bye)
Jose Rivera // Pin
Pat Ward // Stefan B
(bye)
Phil Lugo // Tyler Lugo
Court 2
Pat Hamel // Toby Deleo
Brian Poore // Tony Smith
(bye)
(bye)
Steph // Mike Van Houten
Steve Gerwick // Ed Cloutier
(bye)
(bye)
Mike Lombardi // Shawn Keough
Gary Tutoli // Stephan Brennan
Court 4
Bob White // Tyler White
(bye)
Rich Wade // Dustin Hobbs
Todd Johnson // Mfer
A
Court 1
Rooster jr // Rooster sr
Pete Debisschop // Tony Finkle
B
Court 5
Josh Roberts // Alex Narus
Chris // Carrie
C
Court 4
Trish Ward // Marylynn
Adam Bisson // Steve Graham
D
Court 5
Jose Rivera // Pin
Pat Ward // Stefan B
E
Court 4
Pat Hamel // Toby Deleo
Brian Poore // Tony Smith
F
Court 1
Steph // Mike Van Houten
Steve Gerwick // Ed Cloutier
G
Court 3
Mike Lombardi // Shawn Keough
Bob White // Tyler White
H
Court 2
Rich Wade // Dustin Hobbs
Todd Johnson // Mfer
I
Court 1
Pete Debisschop // Tony Finkle
Chris // Carrie
J
Court 1
Jose Rivera // Pin
Pat Hamel // Toby Deleo
K
Court 4
Brian Poore // Tony Smith
Mike Lombardi // Shawn Keough
L
Court 3
Bob White // Tyler White
Pete Debisschop // Tony Finkle
M
Court 1
Jose Rivera // Pin
Brian Poore // Tony Smith
N
Court 5
Bob White // Tyler White
Jose Rivera // Pin
O
Court 1
Bob White // Tyler White
Jose Rivera // Pin
Court 4
Todd Johnson // Mfer
Jose Rivera // Pin
(bye)
Chris Suprenant // Dave Leck
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Phil Lugo // Tyler Lugo
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Gary Tutoli // Stephan Brennan
(bye)
Chris Suprenant // Dave Leck
H
Court 5
Rich Wade // Dustin Hobbs
(bye)
G
Steve Gerwick // Ed Cloutier
(bye)
F
Steph // Mike Van Houten
(bye)
E
Pat Ward // Stefan B
Phil Lugo // Tyler Lugo
D
Court 2
Adam Bisson // Steve Graham
(bye)
C
Trish Ward // Marylynn
(bye)
B
Josh Roberts // Alex Narus
Gary Tutoli // Stephan Brennan
A
Court 5
Rooster jr // Rooster sr
Chris Suprenant // Dave Leck
Court 2
Steve Gerwick // Ed Cloutier
Steph // Mike Van Houten
Court 3
Pat Ward // Stefan B
Adam Bisson // Steve Graham
Court 4
Trish Ward // Marylynn
Josh Roberts // Alex Narus
Court 4
Rooster jr // Rooster sr
Chris Suprenant // Dave Leck
J
Court 2
Chris // Carrie
Steph // Mike Van Houten
I
Court 3
Todd Johnson // Mfer
Adam Bisson // Steve Graham
L
Court 1
Mike Lombardi // Shawn Keough
Josh Roberts // Alex Narus
K
Court 2
Pat Hamel // Toby Deleo
Chris // Carrie
Court 5
Todd Johnson // Mfer
Adam Bisson // Steve Graham
Court 3
Pat Hamel // Toby Deleo
Todd Johnson // Mfer
N
Court 2
Brian Poore // Tony Smith
Adam Bisson // Steve Graham
M
Court 4
Pete Debisschop // Tony Finkle
Todd Johnson // Mfer
Court 4
Pete Debisschop // Tony Finkle
Todd Johnson // Mfer
O
Court 3
Bob White // Tyler White
Todd Johnson // Mfer

1st

  Jose Rivera // Pin

2nd

  Todd Johnson // Mfer

3rd

  Bob White // Tyler White

4th

  Pete Debisschop // Tony Finkle

5th

  Brian Poore // Tony Smith

  Adam Bisson // Steve Graham

7th

  Chris // Carrie

  Pat Hamel // Toby Deleo

9th

  Chris Suprenant // Dave Leck

  Steph // Mike Van Houten

  Mike Lombardi // Shawn Keough

  Josh Roberts // Alex Narus

13th

  Steve Gerwick // Ed Cloutier

  Pat Ward // Stefan B

  Trish Ward // Marylynn

  Rooster jr // Rooster sr

17th

  Rich Wade // Dustin Hobbs

  Phil Lugo // Tyler Lugo

  Gary Tutoli // Stephan Brennan

Final

Jose Rivera // Pin W vs.
Todd Johnson // Mfer L Court 4 00:59:10

Elimination Final

Todd Johnson // Mfer W vs.
Bob White // Tyler White L Court 3 18:38

Elimination Semi-final

Todd Johnson // Mfer W vs.
Pete Debisschop // Tony Finkle L Court 4 11:17

Winners Final

Jose Rivera // Pin W vs.
Bob White // Tyler White L Court 1 18:18

Elimination 6

Adam Bisson // Steve Graham L vs.
Pete Debisschop // Tony Finkle W Court 4 20:21

Todd Johnson // Mfer W vs.
Brian Poore // Tony Smith L Court 2 11:08

Elimination 5

Adam Bisson // Steve Graham W vs.
Pat Hamel // Toby Deleo L Court 3 12:01

Chris // Carrie L vs.
Todd Johnson // Mfer W Court 5 12:35

Winners Semi-finals

Brian Poore // Tony Smith L vs.
Bob White // Tyler White W Court 5 15:22

Pete Debisschop // Tony Finkle L vs.
Jose Rivera // Pin W Court 1 07:31

Elimination 4

Adam Bisson // Steve Graham W vs.
Mike Lombardi // Shawn Keough L Court 1 20:22

Chris Suprenant // Dave Leck L vs.
Chris // Carrie W Court 2 27:13

Josh Roberts // Alex Narus L vs.
Pat Hamel // Toby Deleo W Court 2 20:37

Steph // Mike Van Houten L vs.
Todd Johnson // Mfer W Court 3 13:08

Elimination 3

Adam Bisson // Steve Graham W vs.
Trish Ward // Marylynn L Court 4 08:49

Chris Suprenant // Dave Leck W vs.
Steve Gerwick // Ed Cloutier L Court 2 18:48

Josh Roberts // Alex Narus W vs.
Rooster jr // Rooster sr L Court 4 22:56

Steph // Mike Van Houten W vs.
Pat Ward // Stefan B L Court 3 23:51

Winners 2

Chris // Carrie L vs.
Jose Rivera // Pin W Court 1 11:14

Mike Lombardi // Shawn Keough L vs.
Bob White // Tyler White W Court 3 20:48

Pat Hamel // Toby Deleo L vs.
Brian Poore // Tony Smith W Court 4 14:14

Todd Johnson // Mfer L vs.
Pete Debisschop // Tony Finkle W Court 1 11:16

Elimination 2

Chris Suprenant // Dave Leck W vs.
Rich Wade // Dustin Hobbs L Court 5 16:56

Gary Tutoli // Stephan Brennan L vs.
Rooster jr // Rooster sr W Court 5 19:31

Phil Lugo // Tyler Lugo L vs.
Adam Bisson // Steve Graham W Court 2 20:36

Winners 1

Adam Bisson // Steve Graham L vs.
Jose Rivera // Pin W Court 5 12:29

Bob White // Tyler White W vs.
Rich Wade // Dustin Hobbs L Court 2 08:34

Brian Poore // Tony Smith W vs.
Steph // Mike Van Houten L Court 1 19:24

Chris // Carrie W vs.
Trish Ward // Marylynn L Court 4 10:10

Pat Ward // Stefan B L vs.
Pat Hamel // Toby Deleo W Court 4 23:34

Pete Debisschop // Tony Finkle W vs.
Josh Roberts // Alex Narus L Court 5 14:48

Steve Gerwick // Ed Cloutier L vs.
Mike Lombardi // Shawn Keough W Court 3 18:47

Todd Johnson // Mfer W vs.
Rooster jr // Rooster sr L Court 1 18:29

Round 1

Chris Suprenant // Dave Leck L vs.
Rooster jr // Rooster sr W Court 3 17:33

Gary Tutoli // Stephan Brennan L vs.
Bob White // Tyler White W Court 4 13:40

Phil Lugo // Tyler Lugo L vs.
Pat Hamel // Toby Deleo W Court 2 15:37

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20