Final
Brooke Lee/ Logan Baker (23) W vs.
Mandy Hernandez/ Desirae Cruz (1) L 6 10:11
Elimination Final
Mandy Hernandez/ Desirae Cruz (1) W vs.
Maverick Mackey/ Zane Bandefield (4) L 6 18:30
Elimination Semi-final
Michael Kemp/ Tony Jaure (19) L vs.
Mandy Hernandez/ Desirae Cruz (1) W 7 10:51
Winners Final
Maverick Mackey/ Zane Bandefield (4) L vs.
Brooke Lee/ Logan Baker (23) W 6 19:21
Elimination 6
Cody Benson/ Drew McCormack (17) L vs.
Michael Kemp/ Tony Jaure (19) W 6 14:14
Mandy Hernandez/ Desirae Cruz (1) W vs.
Matt Liles/ Shab Liles (24) L 7 17:30
Elimination 5
Daryl Neveling/ Jason Baker (18) L vs.
Mandy Hernandez/ Desirae Cruz (1) W 7 09:18
Tanner Boner/ Joe Boner (21) L vs.
Cody Benson/ Drew McCormack (17) W 6 13:03
Winners Semi-finals
Matt Liles/ Shab Liles (24) L vs.
Maverick Mackey/ Zane Bandefield (4) W 4 31:39
Michael Kemp/ Tony Jaure (19) L vs.
Brooke Lee/ Logan Baker (23) W 4 14:12
Elimination 4
Haley Coffey/ Tre Powers (6) L vs.
Cody Benson/ Drew McCormack (17) W 5 17:11
Ken Moore/ Brien Lewis (5) L vs.
Daryl Neveling/ Jason Baker (18) W 2 13:48
Mandy Hernandez/ Desirae Cruz (1) W vs.
Chaz White/ Chelsey White (11) L 1 11:26
Roy Overstreet/ Brandie Henderson (16) L vs.
Tanner Boner/ Joe Boner (21) W 5 12:10
Elimination 3
Brook Frost/ Dylan Walker (10) L vs.
Mandy Hernandez/ Desirae Cruz (1) W 1 08:35
Haley Coffey/ Tre Powers (6) W vs.
Austin Pryor/ Baylie Harrell (3) L 2 16:50
Jesse Lowery/ Charles Warren (14) L vs.
Ken Moore/ Brien Lewis (5) W 3 20:16
Roy Overstreet/ Brandie Henderson (16) W vs.
Dylan Lopez/ Aaron Hunter (7) L 5 12:48
Winners 2
Brooke Lee/ Logan Baker (23) W vs.
Daryl Neveling/ Jason Baker (18) L 4 13:04
Cody Benson/ Drew McCormack (17) L vs.
Matt Liles/ Shab Liles (24) W 1 14:18
Michael Kemp/ Tony Jaure (19) W vs.
Chaz White/ Chelsey White (11) L 6 08:27
Tanner Boner/ Joe Boner (21) L vs.
Maverick Mackey/ Zane Bandefield (4) W 3 14:39
Elimination 2
Brook Frost/ Dylan Walker (10) W vs.
Billy Johnston/ Joey Arriaga (8) L 3 14:05
Casey Cole/ Chris Knight (9) L vs.
Dylan Lopez/ Aaron Hunter (7) W 7 16:31
Grady Beam/ Chase Crawford (15) L vs.
Mandy Hernandez/ Desirae Cruz (1) W 1 13:12
Jeff Rollins/ Danny Kersh (12) L vs.
Haley Coffey/ Tre Powers (6) W 4 16:35
Jesse Lowery/ Charles Warren (14) W vs.
Patrick Crook/ Josh Posmato (20) L 2 14:11
McKaeden Grant/ Garrett Hill (13) L vs.
Austin Pryor/ Baylie Harrell (3) W 5 17:20
Roy Overstreet/ Brandie Henderson (16) W vs.
Jon Rychlik/ Audrey Ortega (2) L 6 16:37
Tiffany Dawdy/ Michael Odom (22) L vs.
Ken Moore/ Brien Lewis (5) W 3 11:23
Elimination 1
(bye) (26) L vs.
Brook Frost/ Dylan Walker (10) W 08:04
(bye) (28) L vs.
Jeff Rollins/ Danny Kersh (12) W 07:32
(bye) (30) L vs.
Jesse Lowery/ Charles Warren (14) W 08:00
(bye) (32) L vs.
Roy Overstreet/ Brandie Henderson (16) W 03:47
Casey Cole/ Chris Knight (9) W vs.
(bye) (25) L 12:36
Grady Beam/ Chase Crawford (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 14:04
McKaeden Grant/ Garrett Hill (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 09:50
Tiffany Dawdy/ Michael Odom (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 01:29
Winners 1
Austin Pryor/ Baylie Harrell (3) L vs.
Michael Kemp/ Tony Jaure (19) W 6 14:58
Chaz White/ Chelsey White (11) W vs.
Haley Coffey/ Tre Powers (6) L 7 14:23
Daryl Neveling/ Jason Baker (18) W vs.
Jon Rychlik/ Audrey Ortega (2) L 1 13:53
Dylan Lopez/ Aaron Hunter (7) L vs.
Brooke Lee/ Logan Baker (23) W 4 09:36
Ken Moore/ Brien Lewis (5) L vs.
Tanner Boner/ Joe Boner (21) W 3 14:08
Mandy Hernandez/ Desirae Cruz (1) L vs.
Cody Benson/ Drew McCormack (17) W 1 12:11
Matt Liles/ Shab Liles (24) W vs.
Billy Johnston/ Joey Arriaga (8) L 5 19:28
Patrick Crook/ Josh Posmato (20) L vs.
Maverick Mackey/ Zane Bandefield (4) W 2 28:56
Round 1
(bye) (25) L vs.
Billy Johnston/ Joey Arriaga (8) W 52:11
(bye) (27) L vs.
Haley Coffey/ Tre Powers (6) W 52:11
(bye) (29) L vs.
Maverick Mackey/ Zane Bandefield (4) W 52:11
(bye) (31) L vs.
Jon Rychlik/ Audrey Ortega (2) W 52:11
Austin Pryor/ Baylie Harrell (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 52:11
Brooke Lee/ Logan Baker (23) W vs.
Brook Frost/ Dylan Walker (10) L 6 12:58
Casey Cole/ Chris Knight (9) L vs.
Matt Liles/ Shab Liles (24) W 2 19:52
Chaz White/ Chelsey White (11) W vs.
Tiffany Dawdy/ Michael Odom (22) L 5 06:50
Cody Benson/ Drew McCormack (17) W vs.
Roy Overstreet/ Brandie Henderson (16) L 1 11:12
Dylan Lopez/ Aaron Hunter (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 52:11
Grady Beam/ Chase Crawford (15) L vs.
Daryl Neveling/ Jason Baker (18) W 5 12:30
Ken Moore/ Brien Lewis (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 52:11
Mandy Hernandez/ Desirae Cruz (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 52:11
McKaeden Grant/ Garrett Hill (13) L vs.
Patrick Crook/ Josh Posmato (20) W 3 16:10
Michael Kemp/ Tony Jaure (19) W vs.
Jesse Lowery/ Charles Warren (14) L 4 13:50
Tanner Boner/ Joe Boner (21) W vs.
Jeff Rollins/ Danny Kersh (12) L 7 14:06