TCL Regional - Ice House D Tourney

Updated 4:07am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mandy Hernandez/ Desirae Cruz (1)
(bye) (32)
Cody Benson/ Drew McCormack (17)
1
Roy Overstreet/ Brandie Henderson (16)
Casey Cole/ Chris Knight (9)
2
Matt Liles/ Shab Liles (24)
(bye) (25)
Billy Johnston/ Joey Arriaga (8)
Ken Moore/ Brien Lewis (5)
(bye) (28)
Tanner Boner/ Joe Boner (21)
7
Jeff Rollins/ Danny Kersh (12)
McKaeden Grant/ Garrett Hill (13)
3
Patrick Crook/ Josh Posmato (20)
(bye) (29)
Maverick Mackey/ Zane Bandefield (4)
Austin Pryor/ Baylie Harrell (3)
(bye) (30)
Michael Kemp/ Tony Jaure (19)
4
Jesse Lowery/ Charles Warren (14)
Chaz White/ Chelsey White (11)
5
Tiffany Dawdy/ Michael Odom (22)
(bye) (27)
Haley Coffey/ Tre Powers (6)
Dylan Lopez/ Aaron Hunter (7)
(bye) (26)
Brooke Lee/ Logan Baker (23)
6
Brook Frost/ Dylan Walker (10)
Grady Beam/ Chase Crawford (15)
5
Daryl Neveling/ Jason Baker (18)
(bye) (31)
Jon Rychlik/ Audrey Ortega (2)
Mandy Hernandez/ Desirae Cruz (1)
A
1
Cody Benson/ Drew McCormack (17)
Matt Liles/ Shab Liles (24)
B
5
Billy Johnston/ Joey Arriaga (8)
Ken Moore/ Brien Lewis (5)
C
3
Tanner Boner/ Joe Boner (21)
Patrick Crook/ Josh Posmato (20)
D
2
Maverick Mackey/ Zane Bandefield (4)
Austin Pryor/ Baylie Harrell (3)
E
6
Michael Kemp/ Tony Jaure (19)
Chaz White/ Chelsey White (11)
F
7
Haley Coffey/ Tre Powers (6)
Dylan Lopez/ Aaron Hunter (7)
G
4
Brooke Lee/ Logan Baker (23)
Daryl Neveling/ Jason Baker (18)
H
1
Jon Rychlik/ Audrey Ortega (2)
Cody Benson/ Drew McCormack (17)
I
1
Matt Liles/ Shab Liles (24)
Tanner Boner/ Joe Boner (21)
J
3
Maverick Mackey/ Zane Bandefield (4)
Michael Kemp/ Tony Jaure (19)
K
6
Chaz White/ Chelsey White (11)
Brooke Lee/ Logan Baker (23)
L
4
Daryl Neveling/ Jason Baker (18)
Matt Liles/ Shab Liles (24)
M
4
Maverick Mackey/ Zane Bandefield (4)
Michael Kemp/ Tony Jaure (19)
N
4
Brooke Lee/ Logan Baker (23)
Maverick Mackey/ Zane Bandefield (4)
O
6
Brooke Lee/ Logan Baker (23)
Brooke Lee/ Logan Baker (23)
6
Mandy Hernandez/ Desirae Cruz (1)
Brooke Lee/ Logan Baker (23)
(bye) (32)
Roy Overstreet/ Brandie Henderson (16)
Casey Cole/ Chris Knight (9)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Jeff Rollins/ Danny Kersh (12)
McKaeden Grant/ Garrett Hill (13)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Jesse Lowery/ Charles Warren (14)
Tiffany Dawdy/ Michael Odom (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
Brook Frost/ Dylan Walker (10)
Grady Beam/ Chase Crawford (15)
(bye) (31)
Roy Overstreet/ Brandie Henderson (16)
H
6
Jon Rychlik/ Audrey Ortega (2)
Casey Cole/ Chris Knight (9)
G
7
Dylan Lopez/ Aaron Hunter (7)
Jeff Rollins/ Danny Kersh (12)
F
4
Haley Coffey/ Tre Powers (6)
McKaeden Grant/ Garrett Hill (13)
E
5
Austin Pryor/ Baylie Harrell (3)
Jesse Lowery/ Charles Warren (14)
D
2
Patrick Crook/ Josh Posmato (20)
Tiffany Dawdy/ Michael Odom (22)
C
3
Ken Moore/ Brien Lewis (5)
Brook Frost/ Dylan Walker (10)
B
3
Billy Johnston/ Joey Arriaga (8)
Grady Beam/ Chase Crawford (15)
A
1
Mandy Hernandez/ Desirae Cruz (1)
Roy Overstreet/ Brandie Henderson (16)
5
Dylan Lopez/ Aaron Hunter (7)
Haley Coffey/ Tre Powers (6)
2
Austin Pryor/ Baylie Harrell (3)
Jesse Lowery/ Charles Warren (14)
3
Ken Moore/ Brien Lewis (5)
Brook Frost/ Dylan Walker (10)
1
Mandy Hernandez/ Desirae Cruz (1)
Roy Overstreet/ Brandie Henderson (16)
J
5
Tanner Boner/ Joe Boner (21)
Haley Coffey/ Tre Powers (6)
I
5
Cody Benson/ Drew McCormack (17)
Ken Moore/ Brien Lewis (5)
L
2
Daryl Neveling/ Jason Baker (18)
Mandy Hernandez/ Desirae Cruz (1)
K
1
Chaz White/ Chelsey White (11)
Tanner Boner/ Joe Boner (21)
6
Cody Benson/ Drew McCormack (17)
Daryl Neveling/ Jason Baker (18)
7
Mandy Hernandez/ Desirae Cruz (1)
Cody Benson/ Drew McCormack (17)
N
6
Michael Kemp/ Tony Jaure (19)
Mandy Hernandez/ Desirae Cruz (1)
M
7
Matt Liles/ Shab Liles (24)
Michael Kemp/ Tony Jaure (19)
7
Mandy Hernandez/ Desirae Cruz (1)
Mandy Hernandez/ Desirae Cruz (1)
O
6
Maverick Mackey/ Zane Bandefield (4)
Mandy Hernandez/ Desirae Cruz (1)

1st

  Brooke Lee/ Logan Baker (23)

2nd

  Mandy Hernandez/ Desirae Cruz (1)

3rd

  Maverick Mackey/ Zane Bandefield (4)

4th

  Michael Kemp/ Tony Jaure (19)

5th

  Cody Benson/ Drew McCormack (17)

  Matt Liles/ Shab Liles (24)

7th

  Tanner Boner/ Joe Boner (21)

  Daryl Neveling/ Jason Baker (18)

9th

  Roy Overstreet/ Brandie Henderson (16)

  Haley Coffey/ Tre Powers (6)

  Ken Moore/ Brien Lewis (5)

  Chaz White/ Chelsey White (11)

13th

  Dylan Lopez/ Aaron Hunter (7)

  Austin Pryor/ Baylie Harrell (3)

  Jesse Lowery/ Charles Warren (14)

  Brook Frost/ Dylan Walker (10)

17th

  Jon Rychlik/ Audrey Ortega (2)

  Casey Cole/ Chris Knight (9)

  Jeff Rollins/ Danny Kersh (12)

  McKaeden Grant/ Garrett Hill (13)

  Patrick Crook/ Josh Posmato (20)

  Tiffany Dawdy/ Michael Odom (22)

  Billy Johnston/ Joey Arriaga (8)

  Grady Beam/ Chase Crawford (15)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Brooke Lee/ Logan Baker (23) W vs.
Mandy Hernandez/ Desirae Cruz (1) L 6 10:11

Elimination Final

Mandy Hernandez/ Desirae Cruz (1) W vs.
Maverick Mackey/ Zane Bandefield (4) L 6 18:30

Elimination Semi-final

Michael Kemp/ Tony Jaure (19) L vs.
Mandy Hernandez/ Desirae Cruz (1) W 7 10:51

Winners Final

Maverick Mackey/ Zane Bandefield (4) L vs.
Brooke Lee/ Logan Baker (23) W 6 19:21

Elimination 6

Cody Benson/ Drew McCormack (17) L vs.
Michael Kemp/ Tony Jaure (19) W 6 14:14

Mandy Hernandez/ Desirae Cruz (1) W vs.
Matt Liles/ Shab Liles (24) L 7 17:30

Elimination 5

Daryl Neveling/ Jason Baker (18) L vs.
Mandy Hernandez/ Desirae Cruz (1) W 7 09:18

Tanner Boner/ Joe Boner (21) L vs.
Cody Benson/ Drew McCormack (17) W 6 13:03

Winners Semi-finals

Matt Liles/ Shab Liles (24) L vs.
Maverick Mackey/ Zane Bandefield (4) W 4 31:39

Michael Kemp/ Tony Jaure (19) L vs.
Brooke Lee/ Logan Baker (23) W 4 14:12

Elimination 4

Haley Coffey/ Tre Powers (6) L vs.
Cody Benson/ Drew McCormack (17) W 5 17:11

Ken Moore/ Brien Lewis (5) L vs.
Daryl Neveling/ Jason Baker (18) W 2 13:48

Mandy Hernandez/ Desirae Cruz (1) W vs.
Chaz White/ Chelsey White (11) L 1 11:26

Roy Overstreet/ Brandie Henderson (16) L vs.
Tanner Boner/ Joe Boner (21) W 5 12:10

Elimination 3

Brook Frost/ Dylan Walker (10) L vs.
Mandy Hernandez/ Desirae Cruz (1) W 1 08:35

Haley Coffey/ Tre Powers (6) W vs.
Austin Pryor/ Baylie Harrell (3) L 2 16:50

Jesse Lowery/ Charles Warren (14) L vs.
Ken Moore/ Brien Lewis (5) W 3 20:16

Roy Overstreet/ Brandie Henderson (16) W vs.
Dylan Lopez/ Aaron Hunter (7) L 5 12:48

Winners 2

Brooke Lee/ Logan Baker (23) W vs.
Daryl Neveling/ Jason Baker (18) L 4 13:04

Cody Benson/ Drew McCormack (17) L vs.
Matt Liles/ Shab Liles (24) W 1 14:18

Michael Kemp/ Tony Jaure (19) W vs.
Chaz White/ Chelsey White (11) L 6 08:27

Tanner Boner/ Joe Boner (21) L vs.
Maverick Mackey/ Zane Bandefield (4) W 3 14:39

Elimination 2

Brook Frost/ Dylan Walker (10) W vs.
Billy Johnston/ Joey Arriaga (8) L 3 14:05

Casey Cole/ Chris Knight (9) L vs.
Dylan Lopez/ Aaron Hunter (7) W 7 16:31

Grady Beam/ Chase Crawford (15) L vs.
Mandy Hernandez/ Desirae Cruz (1) W 1 13:12

Jeff Rollins/ Danny Kersh (12) L vs.
Haley Coffey/ Tre Powers (6) W 4 16:35

Jesse Lowery/ Charles Warren (14) W vs.
Patrick Crook/ Josh Posmato (20) L 2 14:11

McKaeden Grant/ Garrett Hill (13) L vs.
Austin Pryor/ Baylie Harrell (3) W 5 17:20

Roy Overstreet/ Brandie Henderson (16) W vs.
Jon Rychlik/ Audrey Ortega (2) L 6 16:37

Tiffany Dawdy/ Michael Odom (22) L vs.
Ken Moore/ Brien Lewis (5) W 3 11:23

Elimination 1

(bye) (26) L vs.
Brook Frost/ Dylan Walker (10) W 38:02

(bye) (28) L vs.
Jeff Rollins/ Danny Kersh (12) W 37:30

(bye) (30) L vs.
Jesse Lowery/ Charles Warren (14) W 37:58

(bye) (32) L vs.
Roy Overstreet/ Brandie Henderson (16) W 33:45

Casey Cole/ Chris Knight (9) W vs.
(bye) (25) L 42:34

Grady Beam/ Chase Crawford (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 44:02

McKaeden Grant/ Garrett Hill (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 39:48

Tiffany Dawdy/ Michael Odom (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 31:27

Winners 1

Austin Pryor/ Baylie Harrell (3) L vs.
Michael Kemp/ Tony Jaure (19) W 6 14:58

Chaz White/ Chelsey White (11) W vs.
Haley Coffey/ Tre Powers (6) L 7 14:23

Daryl Neveling/ Jason Baker (18) W vs.
Jon Rychlik/ Audrey Ortega (2) L 1 13:53

Dylan Lopez/ Aaron Hunter (7) L vs.
Brooke Lee/ Logan Baker (23) W 4 09:36

Ken Moore/ Brien Lewis (5) L vs.
Tanner Boner/ Joe Boner (21) W 3 14:08

Mandy Hernandez/ Desirae Cruz (1) L vs.
Cody Benson/ Drew McCormack (17) W 1 12:11

Matt Liles/ Shab Liles (24) W vs.
Billy Johnston/ Joey Arriaga (8) L 5 19:28

Patrick Crook/ Josh Posmato (20) L vs.
Maverick Mackey/ Zane Bandefield (4) W 2 28:56

Round 1

(bye) (25) L vs.
Billy Johnston/ Joey Arriaga (8) W 22:09

(bye) (27) L vs.
Haley Coffey/ Tre Powers (6) W 22:09

(bye) (29) L vs.
Maverick Mackey/ Zane Bandefield (4) W 22:09

(bye) (31) L vs.
Jon Rychlik/ Audrey Ortega (2) W 22:09

Austin Pryor/ Baylie Harrell (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 22:09

Brooke Lee/ Logan Baker (23) W vs.
Brook Frost/ Dylan Walker (10) L 6 12:58

Casey Cole/ Chris Knight (9) L vs.
Matt Liles/ Shab Liles (24) W 2 19:52

Chaz White/ Chelsey White (11) W vs.
Tiffany Dawdy/ Michael Odom (22) L 5 06:50

Cody Benson/ Drew McCormack (17) W vs.
Roy Overstreet/ Brandie Henderson (16) L 1 11:12

Dylan Lopez/ Aaron Hunter (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 22:09

Grady Beam/ Chase Crawford (15) L vs.
Daryl Neveling/ Jason Baker (18) W 5 12:30

Ken Moore/ Brien Lewis (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 22:09

Mandy Hernandez/ Desirae Cruz (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 22:09

McKaeden Grant/ Garrett Hill (13) L vs.
Patrick Crook/ Josh Posmato (20) W 3 16:10

Michael Kemp/ Tony Jaure (19) W vs.
Jesse Lowery/ Charles Warren (14) L 4 13:50

Tanner Boner/ Joe Boner (21) W vs.
Jeff Rollins/ Danny Kersh (12) L 7 14:06

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20