Final
Rick W // Truck W vs.
Dennis Cappel // James McNamara L Board 7 12:40
Elimination Final
Dennis Cappel // James McNamara W vs.
Nick Hill // Vinnie Vinson L Board 7 13:20
Elimination Semi-final
Eric White // John Muller L vs.
Dennis Cappel // James McNamara W Board 7 17:51
Winners Final
Nick Hill // Vinnie Vinson L vs.
Rick W // Truck W Board 7 49:33
Elimination 6
John Crowe // Mark Underwood L vs.
Eric White // John Muller W Board 1 28:12
Susan // Wayne L vs.
Dennis Cappel // James McNamara W Board 2 16:33
Elimination 5
John Crowe // Mark Underwood W vs.
Bobby Houser // Nick Alexander L Board 1 12:37
Susan // Wayne W vs.
Darren // Tony Quade L Board 3 29:56
Winners Semi-finals
Eric White // John Muller L vs.
Rick W // Truck W Board 4 41:30
Nick Hill // Vinnie Vinson W vs.
Dennis Cappel // James McNamara L Board 6 29:53
Elimination 4
Bill Secor // Chuck Boling L vs.
Darren // Tony Quade W Board 5 26:53
John Crowe // Mark Underwood W vs.
Dean // Devon L Board 2 17:10
Mike Hoskey // Terri Alexander L vs.
Bobby Houser // Nick Alexander W Board 3 17:04
Susan // Wayne W vs.
Carolina // Donna L Board 8 39:41
Elimination 3
Adam // Dave Morales L vs.
John Crowe // Mark Underwood W Board 1 26:10
Darcy // Kaz L vs.
Bill Secor // Chuck Boling W Board 4 19:20
Mike Hoskey // Terri Alexander W vs.
Liz Bauman // Paul Lohr L Board 5 22:49
Susan // Wayne W vs.
Devin Tullis // Kacey L Board 2 37:40
Winners 2
Carolina // Donna L vs.
Rick W // Truck W Board 3 46:09
Darren // Tony Quade L vs.
Eric White // John Muller W Board 7 47:27
Dean // Devon L vs.
Dennis Cappel // James McNamara W Board 4 24:47
Nick Hill // Vinnie Vinson W vs.
Bobby Houser // Nick Alexander L Board 6 30:46
Elimination 2
Adam // Dave Morales W vs.
Randy White // Ray Ray L Board 1 21:20
Winners 1
Bill Secor // Chuck Boling L vs.
Nick Hill // Vinnie Vinson W Board 8 17:37
Carolina // Donna W vs.
John Crowe // Mark Underwood L Board 6 36:54
Darcy // Kaz L vs.
Bobby Houser // Nick Alexander W Board 2 30:31
Dean // Devon W vs.
Devin Tullis // Kacey L Board 1 36:26
Dennis Cappel // James McNamara W vs.
Susan // Wayne L Board 7 40:10
Liz Bauman // Paul Lohr L vs.
Darren // Tony Quade W Board 5 55:55
Mike Hoskey // Terri Alexander L vs.
Eric White // John Muller W Board 3 55:31
Rick W // Truck W vs.
Randy White // Ray Ray L Board 4 40:05
Round 1
Adam // Dave Morales L vs.
Nick Hill // Vinnie Vinson W Board 1 55:06