Banquit

Updated 8:58am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Hitman Ilea (1)
(bye) (16)
Pete Nicole (9)
6
Ted Jen (8)
Dave L Geoff (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Dale Rob S (4)
Barb Zach (3)
(bye) (14)
Keynay Drew (11)
4
Katie Billy B (6)
Winter Phil (7)
8
Paul Cuda (10)
(bye) (15)
Dave H Matt Z (2)
Hitman Ilea (1)
A
5
Pete Nicole (9)
Dave L Geoff (5)
B
7
Dale Rob S (4)
Barb Zach (3)
C
9
Keynay Drew (11)
Paul Cuda (10)
D
3
Dave H Matt Z (2)
Pete Nicole (9)
E
3
Dave L Geoff (5)
Keynay Drew (11)
F
5
Paul Cuda (10)
Dave L Geoff (5)
G
5
Paul Cuda (10)
Dave L Geoff (5)
5
Keynay Drew (11)
Keynay Drew (11)
5
Dave L Geoff (5)
Dave L Geoff (5)
(bye) (16)
Ted Jen (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Katie Billy B (6)
Winter Phil (7)
(bye) (15)
Ted Jen (8)
D
4
Dave H Matt Z (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Barb Zach (3)
Katie Billy B (6)
B
6
Dale Rob S (4)
Winter Phil (7)
A
8
Hitman Ilea (1)
Ted Jen (8)
7
Barb Zach (3)
Katie Billy B (6)
9
Winter Phil (7)
Ted Jen (8)
E
8
Pete Nicole (9)
Katie Billy B (6)
F
6
Keynay Drew (11)
Pete Nicole (9)
7
Keynay Drew (11)
Keynay Drew (11)
G
6
Paul Cuda (10)
Keynay Drew (11)

1st

  Dave L Geoff (5)

2nd

  Keynay Drew (11)

3rd

  Paul Cuda (10)

4th

  Pete Nicole (9)

5th

  Ted Jen (8)

  Katie Billy B (6)

7th

  Barb Zach (3)

  Winter Phil (7)

9th

  Dave H Matt Z (2)

  (bye) (13)

  Dale Rob S (4)

  Hitman Ilea (1)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Keynay Drew (11) L vs.
Dave L Geoff (5) W 5 19:39

Final

Dave L Geoff (5) L vs.
Keynay Drew (11) W 5 23:10

Elimination Final

Keynay Drew (11) W vs.
Paul Cuda (10) L 6 28:08

Elimination Semi-final

Pete Nicole (9) L vs.
Keynay Drew (11) W 7 24:03

Winners Final

Dave L Geoff (5) W vs.
Paul Cuda (10) L 5 28:47

Elimination 4

Katie Billy B (6) L vs.
Keynay Drew (11) W 6 30:31

Ted Jen (8) L vs.
Pete Nicole (9) W 8 24:14

Elimination 3

Katie Billy B (6) W vs.
Winter Phil (7) L 9 33:39

Ted Jen (8) W vs.
Barb Zach (3) L 7 22:43

Winners Semi-finals

Keynay Drew (11) L vs.
Paul Cuda (10) W 5 33:06

Pete Nicole (9) L vs.
Dave L Geoff (5) W 3 15:26

Elimination 2

(bye) (13) L vs.
Barb Zach (3) W 03:18

Katie Billy B (6) W vs.
Dale Rob S (4) L 6 29:45

Ted Jen (8) W vs.
Dave H Matt Z (2) L 4 15:31

Winter Phil (7) W vs.
Hitman Ilea (1) L 8 22:54

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 11:56

(bye) (14) L vs.
Katie Billy B (6) W 34:21

(bye) (16) L vs.
Ted Jen (8) W 44:52

Winter Phil (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 41:15

Winners 1

Barb Zach (3) L vs.
Keynay Drew (11) W 9 18:24

Dave L Geoff (5) W vs.
Dale Rob S (4) L 7 16:44

Hitman Ilea (1) L vs.
Pete Nicole (9) W 5 17:48

Paul Cuda (10) W vs.
Dave H Matt Z (2) L 3 34:35

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Dale Rob S (4) W 11:56

(bye) (15) L vs.
Dave H Matt Z (2) W 11:56

Barb Zach (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 11:56

Dave L Geoff (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 11:56

Hitman Ilea (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 11:56

Keynay Drew (11) W vs.
Katie Billy B (6) L 4 22:12

Pete Nicole (9) W vs.
Ted Jen (8) L 6 32:41

Winter Phil (7) L vs.
Paul Cuda (10) W 8 29:02

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20